Home

Placar

Loteca
LoteBet
LotEspInt

Desdobra Loteca
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LoteBet
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LotEspInt
Stradivarius 2.0

Login
Cadastro
Contas
Hoje
Amanha
Proximos
Resultados
Internationals
Europa
Brasil
Espanha
Italia
Inglaterra
Alemanha
Franca
Portugal
Holanda
Argentina
Mexico
Australia
Austria
Belgica
Belorussia
Checoslovaquia
Coreia do Sul
Costa Rica
Dinamarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Grecia
Japao
Nicaragua
Polonia
Russia
Suecia
Turquia
Estados Unidos
Proximos
05/06JogosClassificacaoCoreia do Sul - K League 
 07:30Incheon United x Gangwon23 27 50  3.95  3.37  1.93  
05/06JogosClassificacaoPolonia - 2.Divisao 
 10:30Wigry Suwalki x Miedz Legnica24 26 50  3.78  3.46  1.87  
 12:40Stal Mielec x Puszcza Niepolomice62 22 16  1.47  4.06  6.17  
05/06JogosClassificacaoBelorussia - Premier 
 13:00Smolevichi x Gorodeya40 30 30  2.29  3.10  3.23  
05/06JogosClassificacaoPolonia - Ekstraklasa 
 13:00Korona Kielce x Piast Gliwice27 30 43  3.39  3.10  2.24  
05/06JogosClassificacaoAlemanha - Bundesliga II 
 13:30Bochum x St Pauli39 29 32  2.38  3.24  3.00  
 13:30Greuther Furth x Sandhausen37 27 36  2.50  3.37  2.73  
05/06JogosClassificacaoPortugal - SuperLiga 
 15:00Santa Clara x Braga16 22 62  5.84  4.10  1.55  
05/06JogosClassificacaoPolonia - 2.Divisao 
 15:10Chrobry Glogow x GKS Belchatow42 28 30  2.17  3.29  3.15  
05/06JogosClassificacaoAlemanha - Bundesliga I 
 15:30Freiburg x Monchengladbach22 24 54  4.28  3.97  1.80  
05/06JogosClassificacaoPolonia - Ekstraklasa 
 15:30Gornik Zabrze x Lechia Gdansk47 27 26  1.99  3.44  3.71  
05/06JogosClassificacaoPortugal - SuperLiga 
 17:15Deportivo Aves x Belenenses33 29 38  2.86  3.23  2.49  
06/06JogosClassificacaoCoreia do Sul - K League 
 04:30Seoul FC x Jeonbuk Motors20 26 54  4.50  3.51  1.78  
 07:00Busan I Park x Sangju Sangmu38 29 33  2.44  3.12  2.95  
 07:00Pohang Steelers x Ulsan29 28 43  3.20  3.28  2.20  
06/06JogosClassificacaoPolonia - 2.Divisao 
 07:40Podbeskidzie x Nieciecza47 27 26  1.94  3.34  3.67  
06/06JogosClassificacaoBelorussia - Premier 
 08:00Slutsk x Torpedo Zhodino30 29 41  3.05  3.14  2.37  
06/06JogosClassificacaoAlemanha - Bundesliga II 
 08:00Arminia Bielefeld x Nurnberg51 26 23  1.85  3.59  4.14  
 08:00Jahn Regensburg x Darmstadt 9834 28 38  2.71  3.33  2.54  
 08:00Wehen Wiesbaden x Dynamo Dresden42 27 31  2.21  3.43  3.13  
06/06JogosClassificacaoBelorussia - Premier 
 10:00Isloch x Rukh Brest33 30 37  2.83  3.11  2.52  
06/06JogosClassificacaoPolonia - Ekstraklasa 
 10:00Jagiellonia x Wisla Krakow56 25 19  1.67  3.71  5.12  
06/06JogosClassificacaoPolonia - 2.Divisao 
 10:10Warta Poznan x Olimpia Grudziadz51 26 23  1.80  3.47  4.14  
06/06JogosClassificacaoAlemanha - Bundesliga I 
 10:30Eintracht Frankfurt x Mainz 0549 25 26  1.95  3.82  3.71  
 10:30Fortuna x Hoffenheim34 27 39  2.79  3.49  2.50  
 10:30Leverkusen x Bayern Munich16 18 66  5.97  5.07  1.47  
 10:30RB Leipzig x Paderborn 0783 11 06  1.15  8.72 17.26  
06/06JogosClassificacaoChecoslovaquia - 1.Liga 
 11:00Zlin x Pribram FC54 26 20  1.71  3.60  4.89  
06/06JogosClassificacaoAustria - Bundesliga - 2.Fase 
 12:00Admira x Mattersburg41 26 33  2.26  3.58  2.88  
 12:00Rheindorf Altach x Swarovski Tirol51 25 24  1.84  3.71  3.93  
 12:00St Polten x Austria Vienna29 27 44  3.16  3.41  2.18  
06/06JogosClassificacaoBelorussia - Premier 
 12:00Slavia Mozyr x Neman Grodno37 29 34  2.48  3.12  2.88  
06/06JogosClassificacaoPolonia - Ekstraklasa 
 12:30Zaglebie Lubin x Lech Poznan33 27 40  2.77  3.41  2.43  
06/06JogosClassificacaoChecoslovaquia - 1.Liga 
 13:00Slovan Liberec x Mlada Boleslav59 23 18  1.57  4.03  5.42  
06/06JogosClassificacaoAlemanha - Bundesliga I 
 13:30Borussia Dortmund x Hertha BSC70 17 13  1.37  5.40  8.00  
06/06JogosClassificacaoBelorussia - Premier 
 14:00Dinamo Brest x Minsk FC66 20 14  1.41  4.56  7.11  
06/06JogosClassificacaoChecoslovaquia - 1.Liga 
 15:00Bohemians 1905 x Sparta Praha23 27 50  4.00  3.37  1.92  
06/06JogosClassificacaoPolonia - Ekstraklasa 
 15:00Pogon Szczecin x Cracovia Krakow34 29 37  2.68  3.16  2.65  
06/06JogosClassificacaoPortugal - SuperLiga 
 17:15Boavista x Moreirense38 30 32  2.47  3.04  3.05  
07/06JogosClassificacaoCoreia do Sul - K League 
 07:00Seongnam x Daegu32 31 37  2.90  2.97  2.57  
 07:00Suwon Bluewings x Gwangju50 27 23  1.87  3.40  4.16  
07/06JogosClassificacaoPolonia - Ekstraklasa 
 07:30Rakow Czestochowa x LKS Lodz56 24 20  1.65  3.83  5.06  
07/06JogosClassificacaoPolonia - 2.Divisao 
 07:40Zaglebie Sosnowiec x Stomil Olsztyn42 27 31  2.17  3.36  3.08  
07/06JogosClassificacaoAlemanha - Bundesliga I 
 08:30Werder Bremen x Wolfsburg27 27 46  3.48  3.44  2.16  
07/06JogosClassificacaoAlemanha - Bundesliga II 
 08:30Erzgebirge Aue x Karlsruher41 28 31  2.26  3.29  3.16  
 08:30Hannover x Heidenheim41 29 30  2.27  3.22  3.23  
 08:30VFB Stuttgart x Osnabruck63 21 16  1.48  4.38  6.34  
07/06JogosClassificacaoBelorussia - Premier 
 10:00Vitebsk x Bate Borisov14 24 62  6.60  3.80  1.52  
07/06JogosClassificacaoChecoslovaquia - 1.Liga 
 10:00Karvina x Ceske Budejovice42 28 30  2.22  3.26  3.18  
 10:00Opava x Slovacko25 28 47  3.70  3.30  2.02  
07/06JogosClassificacaoPolonia - Ekstraklasa 
 10:00Arka Gdynia x Slask Wroclaw32 29 39  2.86  3.17  2.50  
07/06JogosClassificacaoPolonia - 2.Divisao 
 10:10Tychy 71 x Chojniczanka51 26 23  1.79  3.51  4.16  
07/06JogosClassificacaoAlemanha - Bundesliga I 
 10:30Union Berlin x Schalke 0438 29 33  2.47  3.24  3.02  
07/06JogosClassificacaoAustria - Bundesliga - 2.Fase 
 12:00Hartberg x Salzburg08 14 78 11.67  6.60  1.20  
 12:00Wolfsberger AC x LASK Linz29 26 45  3.17  3.56  2.12  
07/06JogosClassificacaoBelorussia - Premier 
 12:00Belshina x Dinamo Minsk12 21 67  7.38  4.44  1.41  
07/06JogosClassificacaoChecoslovaquia - 1.Liga 
 12:00Sigma Olomouc x Banik Ostrava35 28 37  2.65  3.23  2.63  
 12:00Teplice x Jablonec 9727 28 45  3.46  3.30  2.10  
07/06JogosClassificacaoDinamarca - Superligaen - 1.Fase 
 12:00AaB Aalborg x AGF Aarhus39 28 33  2.37  3.33  2.94  
 12:00FC Copenhagen x Randers Freja65 20 15  1.44  4.55  6.77  
 12:00Hobro x Lyngby39 28 33  2.41  3.36  2.87  
 12:00Horsens x Brondby26 26 48  3.58  3.56  2.00  
 12:00Nordsjaelland x Midtjylland28 25 47  3.29  3.65  2.06  
 12:00OB Odense x Esbjerg48 27 25  1.95  3.48  3.85  
 12:00Sonderjyske x Silkeborg52 24 24  1.81  3.88  4.01  
07/06JogosClassificacaoPolonia - 2.Divisao 
 12:00Odra Opole x GKS Jastrzebie32 28 40  2.84  3.18  2.39  
 12:00Sandecja Nowy Sacz x Radomiak Radom36 28 36  2.54  3.18  2.64  
07/06JogosClassificacaoPolonia - Ekstraklasa 
 12:30Wisla Krakow x Legia Warszawa19 25 56  4.78  3.69  1.71  
07/06JogosClassificacaoAlemanha - Bundesliga I 
 13:00Augsburg x FC Cologne34 27 39  2.76  3.50  2.53  
07/06JogosClassificacaoBelorussia - Premier 
 14:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk x Energetyk62 21 17  1.50  4.25  5.80  
07/06JogosClassificacaoChecoslovaquia - 1.Liga 
 14:00Slavia Praha x Viktoria Plzen43 27 30  2.15  3.37  3.26  
07/06JogosClassificacaoAustria - Bundesliga - 2.Fase 
 14:30Rapid Vienna x Sturm Graz51 25 24  1.82  3.72  3.97  
07/06JogosClassificacaoPortugal - SuperLiga 
 17:00Rio Ave x Pacos Ferreira57 24 19  1.64  3.82  5.33  
08/06JogosClassificacaoAlemanha - Bundesliga II 
 15:30Hamburger SV x Holstein Kiel58 23 19  1.62  3.96  5.27  
09/06JogosClassificacaoPolonia - Ekstraklasa 
 13:00Lechia Gdansk x Cracovia Krakow36 31 33  2.53  2.93  2.94  
 13:00Piast Gliwice x Gornik Zabrze52 26 22  1.77  3.46  4.42  
09/06JogosClassificacaoAustria - Bundesliga - 2.Fase 
 13:30St Polten x Admira40 26 34  2.30  3.54  2.76  
 13:30Swarovski Tirol x Mattersburg38 26 36  2.42  3.46  2.61  
09/06JogosClassificacaoAlemanha - Bundesliga II 
 13:30Dynamo Dresden x Greuther Furth34 26 40  2.73  3.49  2.44  
09/06JogosClassificacaoAustria - Bundesliga - 2.Fase 
 15:30Austria Vienna x Rheindorf Altach46 26 28  2.00  3.54  3.38  
09/06JogosClassificacaoPolonia - Ekstraklasa 
 15:30Lech Poznan x Pogon Szczecin54 26 20  1.72  3.51  4.83  
 15:30Zaglebie Lubin x Korona Kielce54 26 20  1.72  3.55  4.70  
10/06JogosClassificacaoPolonia - Ekstraklasa 
 13:00Wisla Krakow x Rakow Czestochowa39 28 33  2.34  3.22  2.97  
 13:00Wisla Krakow x Slask Wroclaw33 30 37  2.77  3.09  2.56  
 15:30LKS Lodz x Jagiellonia31 29 40  2.92  3.16  2.41  
 15:30Legia Warszawa x Arka Gdynia75 16 09  1.24  5.67 11.11