Home

Placar

Loteca
LoteBet
LotEspInt
LotecaBet

Desdobra Loteca
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LoteBet
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LotEspInt
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LotecaBet
Stradivarius 2.0

Login
Cadastro
Contas
Hoje
Amanha
Proximos
Resultados
Internacional
America
Eliminatorias Copa
Libertadores
Europa
Liga Nacoes
Liga Campeoes
Liga Europa
Brasil
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
Espanha
Italia
Inglaterra
Alemanha
Franca
Portugal
Holanda
Argentina
Mexico
Australia
Austria
Belgica
China
Coreia do Sul
Dinamarca
Grecia
Japao
Noruega
Russia
Suecia
Turquia
Estados Unidos
Serie ASerie BSerie C
Copa do Brasil
1.Fase2.Fase
Brasil - Serie C
17/01Classificacao2.Fase 
 18:00Santa Cruz/PE 3x1 0 Brusque/SC56 24 20  1.54  3.61  4.49  
 18:00Ituano/SP 0x1 0 Vila Nova/GO43 27 30  2.02  3.14  2.98  
16/01Classificacao2.Fase 
 17:00Ypiranga/PE 1x0 0 Paysandu/PA42 28 30  2.05  3.03  3.05  
 17:00Remo/PA 0x1 0 Londrina/PR25 27 48  3.39  3.20  1.88  
11/01Classificacao2.Fase 
 20:00Brusque/SC x Ituano/SP43 32 25  2.03  2.71  3.66  
10/01Classificacao2.Fase 
 20:00Londrina/PR 1x1 1 Ypiranga/PE42 28 30  2.03  3.08  2.99  
 18:00Paysandu/PA 0x1 1 Remo/PA39 30 31  2.19  2.88  2.89  
09/01Classificacao2.Fase 
 17:00Vila Nova/GO  2x1  Santa Cruz/PE42 28 30  2.08  3.04  2.99  
04/01Classificacao2.Fase 
 20:00Londrina/PR 0x0 0 Paysandu/PA43 30 27  2.01  2.90  3.31  
03/01Classificacao2.Fase 
 20:00Ypiranga/PE 2x1 1 Remo/PA42 28 30  2.04  3.04  3.10  
 18:00Santa Cruz/PE 1x1 0 Ituano/SP49 27 24  1.77  3.22  3.76  
02/01Classificacao2.Fase 
 17:00Vila Nova/GO 0x3 1 Brusque/SC43 30 27  2.03  2.84  3.34  
27/12Classificacao2.Fase 
 18:00Remo/PA 2x1 0 Ypiranga/PE52 25 23  1.66  3.38  3.97  
26/12Classificacao2.Fase 
 21:00Brusque/SC 0x0 0 Vila Nova/GO39 30 31  2.20  2.87  2.87  
 19:00Ituano/SP 1x2 0 Santa Cruz/PE40 30 30  2.19  2.83  3.00  
 17:00Paysandu/PA 3x2 0 Londrina/PR46 29 25  1.86  3.00  3.65  
21/12Classificacao2.Fase 
 20:00Ituano/SP 1x1 1 Brusque/SC50 27 23  1.74  3.17  4.01  
20/12Classificacao2.Fase 
 20:00Ypiranga/PE 2x3 0 Londrina/PR41 28 31  2.09  3.08  2.87  
 18:00Remo/PA 3x1 1 Paysandu/PA32 31 37  2.65  2.76  2.42  
19/12Classificacao2.Fase 
 17:00Santa Cruz/PE 1x2 1 Vila Nova/GO46 29 25  1.88  2.94  3.75  
14/12Classificacao2.Fase 
 20:00Vila Nova/GO 1x2 1 Ituano/SP45 29 26  1.94  2.95  3.45  
13/12Classificacao2.Fase 
 20:00Brusque/SC 0x0 0 Santa Cruz/PE27 28 45  3.21  3.05  1.98  
 18:00Paysandu/PA 2x1 1 Ypiranga/PE51 27 22  1.71  3.22  4.00  
12/12Classificacao2.Fase 
 17:00Londrina/PR 0x0 0 Remo/PA43 32 25  2.02  2.70  3.58  
05/12Classificacao1.Fase 
 19:00Ypiranga Erechim-RS 3x1 0 Sao Jose/RS55 25 20  1.56  3.46  4.53  
 19:00Volta Redonda/RJ 2x2 1 Londrina/PR25 26 49  3.43  3.22  1.82  
 19:00Tombense/MG 1x1 1 Boa/MG67 21 12  1.29  3.94  7.99  
 19:00Sao Bento/SP 0x3 1 Ituano/SP30 31 39  2.89  2.78  2.25  
 19:00Criciuma/SC 2x2 1 Brusque/SC41 28 31  2.08  3.08  2.88  
 17:00Vila Nova/GO 1x0 0 Jacuipense/BA53 27 20  1.63  3.20  4.57  
 17:00Santa Cruz/PE 3x3 0 Ferroviario/CE54 27 19  1.59  3.21  4.83  
 17:00Remo/PA 0x0 0 Paysandu/PA31 33 36  2.76  2.63  2.44  
 17:00Imperatriz/MA 1x2 0 Manaus/AM       
 17:00Botafogo/PB 1x1 1 Treze/PB49 28 23  1.78  3.06  3.87  
30/11Classificacao1.Fase 
 20:00Jacuipense/BA 1x0 0 Santa Cruz/PE29 30 41  2.90  2.82  2.21  
28/11Classificacao1.Fase 
 19:00Manaus/AM 0x2 0 Remo/PA38 30 32  2.23  2.85  2.84  
 18:00Ferroviario/CE 7x0 0 Imperatriz/MA       
 17:00Treze/PB 1x1 1 Vila Nova/GO34 33 33  2.49  2.64  2.71  
 16:00Londrina/PR 2x1 1 Tombense/MG38 31 31  2.28  2.76  2.87  
 16:00Ituano/SP 1x2 2 Ypiranga Erechim-RS50 26 24  1.72  3.30  3.79  
 16:00Boa/MG 0x1 0 Sao Bento/SP39 31 30  2.21  2.75  2.99  
 15:00Sao Jose/RS 2x0 0 Criciuma/SC42 30 28  2.06  2.85  3.22  
 15:00Brusque/SC 1x8 6 Volta Redonda/RJ43 30 27  2.02  2.85  3.28  
27/11Classificacao1.Fase 
 20:00Paysandu/PA 1x0 0 Botafogo/PB48 30 22  1.81  2.90  4.04  
23/11Classificacao1.Fase 
 20:00Botafogo/PB 0x0 0 Remo/PA46 28 26  1.88  3.03  3.51  
22/11Classificacao1.Fase 
 20:00Jacuipense/BA 3x2 1 Treze/PB38 34 28  2.24  2.54  3.25  
 18:00Paysandu/PA 3x0 0 Ferroviario/CE53 26 21  1.62  3.33  4.32  
 15:00Volta Redonda/RJ 1x1 1 Sao Bento/SP46 27 27  1.88  3.18  3.46  
 15:00Sao Jose/RS 0x0 0 Londrina/PR42 30 28  2.03  2.90  3.24  
21/11Classificacao1.Fase 
 19:00Santa Cruz/PE 1x2 0 Manaus/AM55 27 18  1.56  3.18  5.09  
 17:00Tombense/MG 2x0 0 Brusque/SC45 29 26  1.92  2.94  3.63  
 17:00Imperatriz/MA 1x3 1 Vila Nova/GO04 10 86 20.64  8.34  1.02  
 16:00Ituano/SP 4x3 0 Boa/MG54 29 17  1.61  3.00  5.22  
19/11Classificacao1.Fase 
 20:00Criciuma/SC 4x4 1 Ypiranga Erechim-RS45 30 25  1.93  2.89  3.59  
16/11Classificacao1.Fase 
 20:00Imperatriz/MA 0x3 3 Paysandu/PA       
 18:00Vila Nova/GO 0x1 1 Botafogo/PB51 28 21  1.71  3.11  4.11  
 16:00Boa/MG 1x0 0 Sao Jose/RS38 32 30  2.23  2.67  3.04  
14/11Classificacao1.Fase 
 19:00Londrina/PR 2x1 0 Brusque/SC44 30 26  1.96  2.89  3.41  
 18:00Criciuma/SC 0x2 2 Ituano/SP36 33 31  2.35  2.61  2.90  
 17:00Treze/PB 1x1 0 Manaus/AM46 30 24  1.90  2.91  3.65  
 16:00Ypiranga Erechim-RS 2x3 1 Volta Redonda/RJ49 29 22  1.78  2.98  4.01  
 16:00Sao Bento/SP 2x2 1 Tombense/MG37 33 30  2.32  2.61  2.99  
 15:00Ferroviario/CE 0x0 0 Jacuipense/BA47 27 26  1.83  3.15  3.52  
13/11Classificacao1.Fase 
 20:00Remo/PA 0x2 0 Santa Cruz/PE40 32 28  2.13  2.66  3.29  
09/11Classificacao1.Fase 
 20:00Brusque/SC 2x2 1 Boa/MG52 28 20  1.66  3.01  4.74  
08/11Classificacao1.Fase 
 20:00Jacuipense/BA 0x1 1 Paysandu/PA30 32 38  2.85  2.72  2.34  
 18:00Remo/PA 1x0 0 Treze/PB46 30 24  1.88  2.84  3.80  
07/11Classificacao1.Fase 
 19:00Santa Cruz/PE 2x0 0 Vila Nova/GO50 27 23  1.72  3.13  4.06  
 17:00Tombense/MG 2x0 0 Ypiranga Erechim-RS46 30 24  1.88  2.83  3.81  
 17:00Manaus/AM 1x1 1 Ferroviario/CE45 29 26  1.93  2.92  3.46  
 17:00Botafogo/PB 7x0 0 Imperatriz/MA74 15 11  1.19  5.53  8.71  
 16:00Sao Bento/SP 1x0 0 Londrina/PR44 29 27  1.94  2.96  3.38  
 15:00Volta Redonda/RJ 0x0 0 Criciuma/SC45 30 25  1.91  2.89  3.54  
 15:00Sao Jose/RS 0x1 0 Ituano/SP37 31 32  2.31  2.79  2.78  
01/11Classificacao1.Fase 
 18:00Vila Nova/GO 0x0 0 Remo/PA40 31 29  2.13  2.75  3.14  
 18:00Botafogo/PB 1x1 1 Jacuipense/BA44 29 27  1.94  2.99  3.33  
 16:30Ypiranga Erechim-RS 2x1 0 Sao Bento/SP58 25 17  1.50  3.38  5.40  
 16:00Criciuma/SC 0x1 0 Tombense/MG46 28 26  1.87  3.07  3.47  
 16:00Boa/MG 0x0 0 Londrina/PR38 30 32  2.24  2.83  2.85  
 15:30Ferroviario/CE 0x1 0 Treze/PB43 27 30  2.00  3.15  3.03  
 15:00Volta Redonda/RJ 3x4 2 Sao Jose/RS52 29 19  1.67  2.99  4.65  
31/10Classificacao1.Fase 
 19:00Paysandu/PA 1x1 0 Manaus/AM50 27 23  1.73  3.21  3.84  
 19:00Imperatriz/MA 1x6 1 Santa Cruz/PE       
29/10Classificacao1.Fase 
 20:00Ituano/SP 3x1 1 Brusque/SC35 33 32  2.43  2.61  2.83  
26/10Classificacao1.Fase 
 20:00Vila Nova/GO 3x0 0 Ferroviario/CE49 28 23  1.77  3.07  3.90  
 19:00Sao Bento/SP 0x0 0 Criciuma/SC40 29 31  2.10  2.94  2.85  
25/10Classificacao1.Fase 
 18:00Santa Cruz/PE 1x0 0 Botafogo/PB52 28 20  1.66  3.04  4.60  
 16:00Brusque/SC 0x0 0 Sao Jose/RS52 28 20  1.65  3.05  4.72  
 15:30Ypiranga Erechim-RS 2x1 0 Boa/MG47 31 22  1.83  2.80  4.15  
 15:30Tombense/MG 1x0 0 Volta Redonda/RJ44 29 27  1.96  2.91  3.41  
 15:30Londrina/PR 1x0 0 Ituano/SP38 32 30  2.26  2.68  3.08  
24/10Classificacao1.Fase 
 19:00Remo/PA 5x0 0 Imperatriz/MA79 13 08  1.10  6.29 13.48  
 17:00Treze/PB 0x1 1 Paysandu/PA37 31 32  2.32  2.75  2.83  
 17:00Manaus/AM 2x1 1 Jacuipense/BA48 31 21  1.78  2.77  4.41  
19/10Classificacao1.Fase 
 20:00Manaus/AM 3x2 1 Botafogo/PB38 33 29  2.25  2.63  3.04  
 16:00Sao Jose/RS 2x2 0 Tombense/MG45 31 24  1.93  2.78  3.63  
18/10Classificacao1.Fase 
 18:00Paysandu/PA 0x0 0 Vila Nova/GO46 29 25  1.89  2.98  3.53  
 16:00Londrina/PR 3x2 1 Ypiranga Erechim-RS38 32 30  2.27  2.69  3.00  
 16:00Jacuipense/BA 3x1 1 Imperatriz/MA68 19 13  1.28  4.43  7.58  
 16:00Brusque/SC 1x0 0 Sao Bento/SP54 26 20  1.61  3.24  4.54  
 16:00Boa/MG 2x0 0 Criciuma/SC40 30 30  2.13  2.87  3.01  
17/10Classificacao1.Fase 
 19:00Treze/PB 0x1 0 Santa Cruz/PE31 29 40  2.71  2.92  2.23  
 17:00Ferroviario/CE 1x0 0 Remo/PA39 30 31  2.17  2.85  2.88  
15/10Classificacao1.Fase 
 20:00Sao Bento/SP 2x0 0 Sao Jose/RS43 31 26  2.01  2.77  3.48