Home

Placar

Loteca
LoteBet
LotEspInt

Desdobra Loteca
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LoteBet
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LotEspInt
Stradivarius 2.0

Login
Cadastro
Contas
Hoje
Amanha
Proximos
Resultados
Internationals
Europa
Brasil
Espanha
Italia
Inglaterra
Alemanha
Franca
Portugal
Holanda
Argentina
Mexico
Australia
Austria
Belgica
Belorussia
Checoslovaquia
Coreia do Sul
Costa Rica
Dinamarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Grecia
Japao
Nicaragua
Polonia
Russia
Suecia
Turquia
Estados Unidos
Hoje
03/06JogosClassificacaoChecoslovaquia - 2.Divisao 
 12:00Usti nad Labem  0 Vlasim51 25 24  1.78  3.57  4.04  
03/06JogosClassificacaoChecoslovaquia - 1.Liga 
 13:00Banik Ostrava x Viktoria Plzen21 27 52  4.33  3.38  1.84  
 13:00Ceske Budejovice x Sigma Olomouc36 28 36  2.56  3.26  2.69  
 13:00Opava x Bohemians 190528 29 43  3.34  3.16  2.20  
 13:00Slovacko x Karvina55 26 19  1.68  3.54  5.18  
03/06JogosClassificacaoChecoslovaquia - 2.Divisao 
 13:00Banik Sokolov x Pardubice FK15 23 62  5.82  3.90  1.51  
03/06JogosClassificacaoEstonia - Meistriliiga 
 13:00Kalju Nomme x Levadia32 28 40  2.79  3.16  2.40  
 13:00Trans Narva x Tulevik65 18 17  1.41  4.93  5.66  
03/06JogosClassificacaoPolonia - 2.Divisao 
 13:10GKS Jastrzebie x Warta Poznan35 29 36  2.62  3.14  2.63  
03/06JogosClassificacaoAustria - Bundesliga - 2.Fase 
 13:30LASK Linz x Hartberg80 12 08  1.18  7.26 13.28  
 13:30Sturm Graz x Wolfsberger AC31 26 43  3.02  3.56  2.23  
03/06JogosClassificacaoEstonia - Meistriliiga 
 13:30Paide x Flora FC28 26 46  3.21  3.53  2.03  
03/06JogosClassificacaoAlemanha - Bundesliga II 
 13:30Hannover x Dynamo Dresden55 25 20  1.71  3.70  4.95  
03/06JogosClassificacaoChecoslovaquia - 1.Liga 
 15:00Sparta Praha x Teplice80 14 06  1.17  6.64 16.00  
03/06JogosClassificacaoPortugal - SuperLiga 
 15:00Portimonense x Gil Vicente40 30 30  2.34  3.13  3.27  
03/06JogosClassificacaoAustria - Bundesliga - 2.Fase 
 15:30Salzburg x Rapid Vienna65 19 16  1.43  4.89  6.15  
03/06JogosClassificacaoAlemanha - Bundesliga I 
 15:30Werder Bremen x Eintracht Frankfurt34 27 39  2.82  3.51  2.50  
03/06JogosClassificacaoPolonia - 2.Divisao 
 15:40Olimpia Grudziadz x Podbeskidzie21 23 56  4.30  3.97  1.69  
03/06JogosClassificacaoPortugal - SuperLiga 
 17:15Famalicao x Porto FC13 21 66  6.93  4.38  1.47  
03/06JogosClassificacaoCosta Rica - Primeira 
 18:00Universitarios x San Carlos29 24 47  3.11  3.70  2.02  
 20:10Santos Guapiles x Perez Zeledon56 23 21  1.63  3.98  4.43  
 20:15Cartagines x Herediano36 28 36  2.52  3.21  2.63  
 23:00Deportivo Saprissa x ADR Jicaral63 21 16  1.46  4.22  6.12