Home

Placar

Loteca
LoteBet
LotEspInt

Desdobra Loteca
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LoteBet
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LotEspInt
Stradivarius 2.0

Login
Cadastro
Contas
Hoje
Amanha
Proximos
Resultados
Internationals
Europa
Brasil
Espanha
Italia
Inglaterra
Alemanha
Franca
Portugal
Holanda
Argentina
Mexico
Australia
Austria
Belgica
Belorussia
Checoslovaquia
Coreia do Sul
Costa Rica
Dinamarca
Estonia
Finlandia
Grecia
Japao
Nicaragua
Polonia
Russia
Suecia
Turquia
Estados Unidos
Resultados
02/06JogosClassificacaoPolonia - 2.Divisao 
 15:40Miedz Legnica 1x2 2 Stal Mielec36 27 37  2.52  3.35  2.62  
02/06JogosClassificacaoAustria - Bundesliga - 2.Fase 
 15:30Austria Vienna 1x0 0 Admira54 23 23  1.71  3.99  4.38  
02/06JogosClassificacaoPolonia - 2.Divisao 
 15:00Nieciecza 1x0 0 Wigry Suwalki60 23 17  1.54  4.03  5.57  
02/06JogosClassificacaoChecoslovaquia - 1.Liga 
 15:00Pribram FC 0x1 0 Slavia Praha06 14 80 14.96  6.45  1.18  
02/06JogosClassificacaoDinamarca - Superligaen - 1.Fase 
 14:00Brondby 1x0 0 Sonderjyske55 23 22  1.70  4.00  4.55  
02/06JogosClassificacaoEstonia - Meistriliiga 
 13:30Tammeka 1x2 1 Kuressaare57 23 20  1.60  3.94  4.83  
02/06JogosClassificacaoAustria - Bundesliga - 2.Fase 
 13:30Swarovski Tirol 0x5 3 St Polten43 26 31  2.16  3.51  3.20  
 13:30Mattersburg 1x1 1 Rheindorf Altach32 28 40  2.86  3.31  2.42  
02/06JogosClassificacaoPolonia - 2.Divisao 
 13:10GKS Belchatow 0x3 3 Sandecja Nowy Sacz32 29 39  2.82  3.18  2.45  
 13:00Stomil Olsztyn 0x0 0 Chrobry Glogow43 28 29  2.14  3.25  3.28  
02/06JogosClassificacaoEstonia - Meistriliiga 
 13:00Tallinna Kalev 1x0 0 Legion14 20 66  6.42  4.43  1.42  
02/06JogosClassificacaoChecoslovaquia - 1.Liga 
 13:00Mlada Boleslav 1x1 1 Zlin46 26 28  2.03  3.51  3.42  
 13:00Jablonec 97 0x1 0 Slovan Liberec38 28 34  2.46  3.27  2.84  
02/06JogosClassificacaoChecoslovaquia - 2.Divisao 
 12:00Varnsdorf 0x4 1 Viktoria Zizkov25 25 50  3.64  3.59  1.86  
 12:00Trinec 0x0 0 Prostejov46 27 27  1.99  3.39  3.42  
 12:00Lisen 1x1 0 Vysocina Jihlava22 24 54  4.00  3.71  1.75  
 12:00Chrudim 2x2 1 Hradec Kralove30 28 42  3.01  3.26  2.20  
02/06JogosClassificacaoPolonia - 2.Divisao 
 11:00Puszcza Niepolomice 1x0 0 Chojniczanka38 27 35  2.40  3.37  2.71