Home

Placar

Loteca
LoteBet
LotEspInt

Desdobra Loteca
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LoteBet
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LotEspInt
Stradivarius 2.0

Login
Cadastro
Contas
Hoje
Amanha
Proximos
Resultados
Internacional
America
Eliminatorias Copa
Libertadores
Sulamericana
Europa
Eliminatorias Copa
Liga Campeoes
Liga Europa
Brasil
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
Espanha
Italia
Inglaterra
Alemanha
Franca
Portugal
Holanda
Argentina
Mexico
America
Concacaf
Australia
Austria
Belgica
Checoslovaquia
Chile
China
Coreia do Sul
Dinamarca
Finlandia
Grecia
Japao
Noruega
Polonia
Russia
Suecia
Turquia
Estados Unidos
Uruguai
Serie ASerie BSerie C
Copa do Brasil
Brasil - Serie C
25/09Classificacao 
 17:00Volta Redonda/RJ x Tombense/MG39 32 29  2.40  2.92  3.34  
 17:00Sao Jose/RS x Ypiranga Erechim-RS28 31 41  3.27  2.97  2.40  
 17:00Santa Cruz/PE x Botafogo/PB18 27 55  5.15  3.38  1.75  
 17:00Paysandu/PA x Manaus/AM43 32 25  2.18  2.94  3.81  
 17:00Mirassol/SP x Novorizontino/SP31 31 38  2.99  2.99  2.55  
 17:00Jacuipense/BA x Altos/PI44 28 28  2.11  3.29  3.55  
 17:00Ituano/SP x Botafogo/SP51 28 21  1.82  3.32  4.71  
 17:00Figueirense/SC x Criciuma/SC34 34 32  2.70  2.77  3.05  
 17:00Ferroviario/CE x Floresta/CE54 27 19  1.72  3.45  5.21  
 15:00Parana/PR x Oeste/SP46 28 26  2.05  3.28  3.74  
19/09Classificacao 
 20:00Botafogo/PB  1x0  Jacuipense/BA47 30 23  1.96  3.03  4.45  
 18:00Tombense/MG  2x1  Santa Cruz/PE67 22 11  1.39  4.10  9.25  
 16:00Manaus/AM  1x1  Ferroviario/CE36 32 32  2.54  2.85  3.11  
 11:00Ypiranga Erechim-RS  0x0  Ituano/SP48 27 25  1.92  3.38  4.00  
18/09Classificacao 
 19:00Novorizontino/SP  1x0  Parana/PR60 21 19  1.54  4.29  5.49  
 17:00Criciuma/SC  3x0  Mirassol/SP55 27 18  1.68  3.40  5.63  
 17:00Botafogo/SP  1x2  Figueirense/SC35 33 32  2.64  2.82  3.01  
 17:00Altos/PI  2x3  Paysandu/PA31 31 38  2.95  2.94  2.60  
 15:00Floresta/CE  1x1  Volta Redonda/RJ34 31 35  2.73  2.99  2.74  
 11:00Oeste/SP  0x1  Sao Jose/RS25 30 45  3.77  3.14  2.10  
13/09Classificacao 
 15:00Ferroviario/CE  5x1  Paysandu/PA40 32 28  2.34  2.87  3.45  
12/09Classificacao 
 18:00Parana/PR  0x1  Mirassol/SP32 29 39  2.91  3.15  2.49  
 16:00Manaus/AM 0x0 0 Botafogo/PB38 31 31  2.43  2.94  3.18  
 11:00Tombense/MG 0x0 0 Floresta/CE53 28 19  1.75  3.33  5.24  
11/09Classificacao 
 21:00Jacuipense/BA  1x0  Volta Redonda/RJ28 33 39  3.24  2.84  2.48  
 19:00Criciuma/SC 0x0 0 Botafogo/SP45 30 25  2.05  3.03  4.01  
 17:00Santa Cruz/PE  0x1  Altos/PI42 31 27  2.21  3.01  3.55  
 17:00Novorizontino/SP  1x0  Ypiranga Erechim-RS40 30 30  2.30  3.06  3.27  
 15:00Ituano/SP  2x1  Oeste/SP67 21 12  1.38  4.40  8.39  
 11:00Sao Jose/RS  1x2  Figueirense/SC40 33 27  2.30  2.82  3.63  
06/09Classificacao 
 20:00Figueirense/SC  1x2  Ituano/SP33 34 33  2.81  2.75  2.89  
05/09Classificacao 
 20:00Botafogo/PB  1x1  Tombense/MG43 32 25  2.17  2.90  3.90  
 18:00Paysandu/PA  1x0  Santa Cruz/PE46 29 25  2.00  3.19  4.00  
 11:00Ypiranga Erechim-RS  2x0  Oeste/SP63 22 15  1.47  4.18  6.75  
04/09Classificacao 
 21:00Volta Redonda/RJ  2x0  Ferroviario/CE39 32 29  2.37  2.92  3.33  
 19:00Parana/PR  2x1  Criciuma/SC26 34 40  3.61  2.71  2.41  
 17:00Jacuipense/BA  0x1  Manaus/AM31 33 36  3.02  2.83  2.63  
 17:00Botafogo/SP 1x4 0 Novorizontino/SP34 32 34  2.71  2.92  2.83  
 15:00Floresta/CE  1x2  Altos/PI40 31 29  2.33  2.95  3.37  
03/09Classificacao 
 20:00Mirassol/SP  2x5  Sao Jose/RS45 30 25  2.09  3.11  3.81  
30/08Classificacao 
 20:00Santa Cruz/PE 2x1 0 Volta Redonda/RJ34 33 33  2.70  2.82  2.96  
29/08Classificacao 
 18:00Sao Jose/RS 1x0 0 Parana/PR46 30 24  2.03  3.12  3.91  
 16:00Altos/PI 0x0 0 Botafogo/PB35 32 33  2.61  2.89  2.98  
 11:00Figueirense/SC 1x1 0 Ypiranga Erechim-RS31 34 35  2.96  2.77  2.75  
28/08Classificacao 
 21:00Ituano/SP 2x1 1 Mirassol/SP39 30 31  2.40  3.11  3.06  
 19:00Paysandu/PA 1x1 0 Floresta/CE52 28 20  1.79  3.29  4.91  
 17:00Tombense/MG 2x1 0 Manaus/AM44 29 27  2.11  3.14  3.70  
 17:00Oeste/SP 0x0 0 Botafogo/SP22 34 44  4.12  2.72  2.20  
 15:00Ferroviario/CE 0x0 0 Jacuipense/BA55 29 16  1.69  3.21  6.16  
27/08Classificacao 
 20:00Novorizontino/SP 1x0 0 Criciuma/SC42 31 27  2.19  2.98  3.68  
23/08Classificacao 
 20:00Jacuipense/BA 1x1 1 Santa Cruz/PE36 33 31  2.62  2.80  3.13  
22/08Classificacao 
 18:00Volta Redonda/RJ 2x2 0 Paysandu/PA39 31 30  2.39  2.98  3.24  
 16:00Botafogo/SP 1x2 2 Ypiranga Erechim-RS35 31 34  2.62  3.03  2.84  
 11:00Criciuma/SC 3x1 0 Oeste/SP60 26 14  1.53  3.57  7.27  
21/08Classificacao 
 19:00Parana/PR 1x1 1 Ituano/SP30 28 42  3.10  3.31  2.29  
 17:00Mirassol/SP 0x1 0 Figueirense/SC52 28 20  1.80  3.29  4.85  
 17:00Manaus/AM 2x0 0 Altos/PI48 27 25  1.95  3.36  3.89  
 15:00Ferroviario/CE 0x0 0 Tombense/MG42 32 26  2.20  2.90  3.70  
 11:00Sao Jose/RS 1x1 1 Novorizontino/SP29 31 40  3.13  2.94  2.45  
20/08Classificacao 
 20:00Botafogo/PB 1x2 1 Floresta/CE52 28 20  1.79  3.27  4.91  
16/08Classificacao 
 20:00Figueirense/SC 2x0 0 Parana/PR50 29 21  1.88  3.20  4.58  
15/08Classificacao 
 18:00Santa Cruz/PE 0x0 0 Ferroviario/CE35 31 34  2.64  2.95  2.92  
 16:00Altos/PI 0x0 0 Tombense/MG35 32 33  2.63  2.92  2.96  
 11:00Oeste/SP 1x2 2 Novorizontino/SP23 27 50  3.94  3.40  1.95  
14/08Classificacao 
 19:00Paysandu/PA 2x0 0 Jacuipense/BA50 29 21  1.86  3.25  4.66  
 17:00Volta Redonda/RJ 1x1 0 Botafogo/PB40 34 26  2.34  2.74  3.76  
 17:00Ituano/SP 2x2 1 Sao Jose/RS58 26 16  1.60  3.59  6.12  
 15:00Floresta/CE 2x2 1 Manaus/AM43 28 29  2.20  3.27  3.40  
 11:00Mirassol/SP 1x0 0 Botafogo/SP46 30 24  2.03  3.11  4.05  
13/08Classificacao 
 20:00Ypiranga Erechim-RS 0x1 0 Criciuma/SC49 31 20  1.91  2.99  4.79  
09/08Classificacao 
 20:00Criciuma/SC 2x1 1 Sao Jose/RS55 28 17  1.69  3.28  5.87  
08/08Classificacao 
 18:00Botafogo/PB 2x1 1 Paysandu/PA51 28 21  1.82  3.34  4.63  
 16:00Manaus/AM 1x0 0 Volta Redonda/RJ36 29 35  2.61  3.16  2.79  
 11:00Oeste/SP 2x1 0 Figueirense/SC30 34 36  3.05  2.75  2.72  
07/08Classificacao 
 19:00Botafogo/SP 1x0 0 Parana/PR65 22 13  1.40  4.16  7.73  
 17:00Novorizontino/SP 0x0 0 Ituano/SP40 33 27  2.31  2.83  3.59  
 17:00Floresta/CE 0x2 1 Santa Cruz/PE38 33 29  2.43  2.81  3.41  
 15:00Tombense/MG 3x0 0 Jacuipense/BA53 27 20  1.75  3.42  4.94  
 11:00Ypiranga Erechim-RS 1x0 0 Mirassol/SP42 31 27  2.24  2.96  3.59  
06/08Classificacao 
 20:00Altos/PI 1x1 0 Ferroviario/CE36 33 31  2.58  2.82  3.12