Home

Placar

Loteca
LoteBet
LotEspInt
LotecaBet

Desdobra Loteca
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LoteBet
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LotEspInt
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LotecaBet
Stradivarius 2.0

Login
Cadastro
Contas
Hoje
Amanha
Proximos
Resultados
America
Europa
Brasil
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
Espanha
Italia
Inglaterra
Alemanha
Franca
Portugal
Holanda
Argentina
Mexico
Australia
Austria
Belgica
China
Coreia do Sul
Dinamarca
Grecia
Japao
Noruega
Russia
Suecia
Turquia
Estados Unidos
Serie ASerie BSerie C
Brasil - Serie C
29/10Classificacao 
 20:00Ituano/SP 3x1 1 Brusque/SC35 33 32  2.43  2.61  2.83  
26/10Classificacao 
 20:00Vila Nova/GO 3x0 0 Ferroviario/CE49 28 23  1.77  3.07  3.90  
25/10Classificacao 
 18:00Santa Cruz/PE 1x0 0 Botafogo/PB       
 16:00Brusque/SC 0x0 0 Sao Jose/RS       
 15:30Ypiranga Erechim-RS 2x1 0 Boa/MG       
 15:30Tombense/MG 1x0 0 Volta Redonda/RJ       
 15:30Londrina/PR 1x0 0 Ituano/SP       
24/10Classificacao 
 19:00Remo/PA 5x0 0 Imperatriz/MA79 13 08  1.10  6.29 13.48  
 17:00Treze/PB 0x1 1 Paysandu/PA37 31 32  2.32  2.75  2.83  
 17:00Manaus/AM 2x1 1 Jacuipense/BA48 31 21  1.78  2.77  4.41  
19/10Classificacao 
 20:00Manaus/AM 3x2 1 Botafogo/PB38 33 29  2.25  2.63  3.04  
 16:00Sao Jose/RS 2x2 0 Tombense/MG45 31 24  1.93  2.78  3.63  
18/10Classificacao 
 18:00Paysandu/PA 0x0 0 Vila Nova/GO46 29 25  1.89  2.98  3.53  
 16:00Londrina/PR 3x2 1 Ypiranga Erechim-RS38 32 30  2.27  2.69  3.00  
 16:00Jacuipense/BA 3x1 1 Imperatriz/MA68 19 13  1.28  4.43  7.58  
 16:00Brusque/SC 1x0 0 Sao Bento/SP54 26 20  1.61  3.24  4.54  
 16:00Boa/MG 2x0 0 Criciuma/SC40 30 30  2.13  2.87  3.01  
17/10Classificacao 
 19:00Treze/PB 0x1 0 Santa Cruz/PE31 29 40  2.71  2.92  2.23  
 17:00Ferroviario/CE 1x0 0 Remo/PA39 30 31  2.17  2.85  2.88  
15/10Classificacao 
 20:00Sao Bento/SP 2x0 0 Sao Jose/RS43 31 26  2.01  2.77  3.48  
 20:00Ituano/SP 2x0 0 Volta Redonda/RJ42 34 24  2.09  2.58  3.63  
14/10Classificacao 
 20:00Imperatriz/MA 1x2 0 Jacuipense/BA       
12/10Classificacao 
 20:00Vila Nova/GO 2x1 1 Manaus/AM61 24 15  1.41  3.60  6.09  
11/10Classificacao 
 20:00Criciuma/SC 2x1 0 Londrina/PR48 27 25  1.82  3.17  3.57  
 18:00Santa Cruz/PE 2x1 0 Paysandu/PA46 28 26  1.88  3.02  3.56  
 18:00Imperatriz/MA 1x2 1 Treze/PB17 23 60  4.96  3.63  1.48  
 15:30Ypiranga Erechim-RS 1x1 1 Brusque/SC46 29 25  1.89  2.96  3.54  
10/10Classificacao 
 19:00Remo/PA 2x0 0 Jacuipense/BA52 25 23  1.66  3.36  4.00  
 17:00Tombense/MG 0x0 0 Ituano/SP44 28 28  1.96  3.03  3.29  
 17:00Botafogo/PB 2x1 0 Ferroviario/CE43 29 28  2.01  2.94  3.26  
 15:00Volta Redonda/RJ 0x0 0 Boa/MG52 26 22  1.67  3.33  4.08  
08/10Classificacao 
 20:00Treze/PB 4x1 0 Imperatriz/MA62 23 15  1.39  3.65  6.33  
05/10Classificacao 
 20:00Jacuipense/BA 0x3 2 Vila Nova/GO39 30 31  2.23  2.88  2.83  
 20:00Brusque/SC 3x1 1 Criciuma/SC50 27 23  1.74  3.19  3.78  
04/10Classificacao 
 16:00Londrina/PR 1x0 0 Volta Redonda/RJ40 33 27  2.13  2.62  3.40  
 16:00Boa/MG 1x1 0 Tombense/MG30 31 39  2.85  2.75  2.32  
 15:30Ferroviario/CE 1x3 1 Santa Cruz/PE38 31 31  2.25  2.76  2.96  
03/10Classificacao 
 19:00Paysandu/PA 2x3 0 Remo/PA43 29 28  2.00  2.91  3.26  
 17:00Treze/PB 2x0 0 Botafogo/PB31 30 39  2.79  2.84  2.30  
 17:00Manaus/AM 1x0 0 Imperatriz/MA72 19 09  1.21  4.60 10.08  
 15:00Sao Jose/RS 2x0 0 Ypiranga Erechim-RS40 31 29  2.17  2.79  3.05  
28/09Classificacao 
 20:00Santa Cruz/PE 3x3 1 Jacuipense/BA52 27 21  1.69  3.16  4.35  
27/09Classificacao 
 18:00Remo/PA 1x0 0 Manaus/AM46 31 23  1.89  2.78  3.89  
 16:00Tombense/MG 2x1 1 Londrina/PR46 30 24  1.89  2.85  3.76  
 15:30Ypiranga Erechim-RS 2x1 0 Ituano/SP42 29 29  2.06  2.94  3.16  
 15:00Volta Redonda/RJ 2x2 0 Brusque/SC41 30 29  2.06  2.85  3.07  
26/09Classificacao 
 19:00Vila Nova/GO 0x0 0 Treze/PB51 26 23  1.69  3.25  3.99  
 19:00Botafogo/PB 1x1 0 Paysandu/PA42 27 31  2.07  3.14  2.88  
 17:00Imperatriz/MA 1x2 1 Ferroviario/CE12 21 67  6.89  4.06  1.32  
 16:00Sao Bento/SP 1x1 0 Boa/MG24 30 46  3.61  2.85  1.93  
25/09Classificacao 
 20:00Criciuma/SC 2x0 0 Sao Jose/RS49 27 24  1.77  3.18  3.72  
21/09Classificacao 
 20:00Vila Nova/GO 3x0 0 Imperatriz/MA72 18 10  1.21  4.77 10.26  
20/09Classificacao 
 20:00Ferroviario/CE 0x2 2 Paysandu/PA46 29 25  1.86  2.99  3.62  
 18:00Remo/PA 0x0 0 Botafogo/PB45 30 25  1.90  2.81  3.76  
 16:00Ypiranga Erechim-RS 2x0 0 Criciuma/SC42 31 27  2.07  2.77  3.32  
 16:00Brusque/SC 1x0 0 Tombense/MG56 27 17  1.55  3.16  5.43  
 16:00Boa/MG 1x2 0 Ituano/SP40 29 31  2.18  2.97  2.86  
19/09Classificacao 
 19:00Manaus/AM 0x0 0 Santa Cruz/PE29 29 42  2.98  2.91  2.11  
 17:00Treze/PB 0x0 0 Jacuipense/BA46 27 27  1.87  3.14  3.37  
 16:00Sao Bento/SP 1x1 1 Volta Redonda/RJ29 29 42  2.96  2.92  2.13  
17/09Classificacao 
 20:00Londrina/PR 1x0 0 Sao Jose/RS42 32 26  2.07  2.71  3.49  
14/09Classificacao 
 20:00Jacuipense/BA 0x0 0 Ferroviario/CE38 30 32  2.27  2.90  2.75  
 18:00Manaus/AM 1x1 0 Treze/PB53 27 20  1.63  3.12  4.71  
13/09Classificacao 
 18:00Santa Cruz/PE 1x0 0 Remo/PA46 29 25  1.87  2.91  3.70  
12/09Classificacao 
 19:00Paysandu/PA 6x1 1 Imperatriz/MA69 17 14  1.24  4.84  7.28  
 17:00Botafogo/PB 0x0 0 Vila Nova/GO39 29 32  2.20  2.90  2.80  
 16:00Tombense/MG 1x1 1 Sao Bento/SP60 25 15  1.43  3.44  6.29  
 15:00Sao Jose/RS 0x0 0 Boa/MG60 24 16  1.43  3.60  5.63  
11/09Classificacao 
 20:00Ituano/SP 2x2 1 Criciuma/SC50 26 24  1.72  3.28  3.87  
10/09Classificacao 
 20:00Treze/PB 2x2 1 Remo/PA38 30 32  2.23  2.89  2.80  
 15:00Volta Redonda/RJ 1x2 1 Ypiranga Erechim-RS47 28 25  1.84  3.06  3.67  
09/09Classificacao 
 20:00Paysandu/PA 1x2 1 Jacuipense/BA51 28 21  1.69  3.08  4.25  
06/09Classificacao 
 18:00Ferroviario/CE 1x1 0 Manaus/AM47 27 26  1.83  3.13  3.44  
 16:00Criciuma/SC 1x1 1 Volta Redonda/RJ39 29 32  2.19  2.88  2.81  
 16:00Boa/MG 0x1 0 Brusque/SC41 28 31  2.08  3.00  2.92  
 15:30Ypiranga Erechim-RS 2x0 0 Tombense/MG40 31 29  2.13  2.78  3.03  
05/09Classificacao 
 19:00Vila Nova/GO 1x0 0 Santa Cruz/PE39 29 32  2.18  2.92  2.83  
 17:00Imperatriz/MA 1x2 1 Botafogo/PB28 29 43  3.00  2.96  2.09  
 16:00Londrina/PR 1x0 0 Sao Bento/SP51 25 24  1.69  3.36  3.77  
 16:00Ituano/SP 2x2 1 Sao Jose/RS49 28 23  1.78  3.05  3.89