Home

Placar

Loteca
LoteBet
LotEspInt

Desdobra Loteca
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LoteBet
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LotEspInt
Stradivarius 2.0

Login
Cadastro
Contas
Hoje
Amanha
Proximos
Resultados
Internacional
America
Eliminatorias Copa
Libertadores
Sulamericana
Europa
Eliminatorias Copa
Liga Campeoes
Liga Europa
Brasil
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
Espanha
Italia
Inglaterra
Alemanha
Franca
Portugal
Holanda
Argentina
Mexico
America
Concacaf
Australia
Austria
Belgica
Checoslovaquia
Chile
China
Coreia do Sul
Dinamarca
Finlandia
Grecia
Japao
Noruega
Polonia
Russia
Suecia
Turquia
Estados Unidos
Uruguai
Serie ASerie BSerie C
Copa do Brasil
Brasil - Serie C
20/11Classificacao 
 17:00Ituano/SP  3x0  Tombense/MG45 28 27  2.09  3.26  3.63  
13/11Classificacao 
 17:15Tombense/MG  1x1  Ituano/SP32 28 40  2.89  3.29  2.43  
07/11Classificacao 
 16:00Tombense/MG x Ypiranga Erechim-RS25 30 45  3.71  3.07  2.14  
 16:00Novorizontino/SP  2x0  Manaus/AM49 27 24  1.90  3.41  4.17  
06/11Classificacao 
 17:00Paysandu/PA  0x1  Criciuma/SC12 23 65  7.32  3.91  1.46  
 17:00Ituano/SP  3x1  Botafogo/PB38 33 29  2.44  2.85  3.36  
31/10Classificacao 
 18:00Botafogo/PB  1x0  Paysandu/PA50 29 21  1.86  3.18  4.62  
 16:00Criciuma/SC  0x0  Ituano/SP40 30 30  2.31  3.10  3.23  
30/10Classificacao 
 19:00Ypiranga Erechim-RS  3x2  Novorizontino/SP38 29 33  2.45  3.20  2.90  
 17:00Manaus/AM  1x2  Tombense/MG40 30 30  2.30  3.04  3.34  
24/10Classificacao 
 18:00Ypiranga Erechim-RS  1x1  Manaus/AM45 29 26  2.06  3.21  3.68  
 16:00Novorizontino/SP  0x1  Tombense/MG46 29 25  2.03  3.15  3.85  
23/10Classificacao 
 19:00Botafogo/PB  1x0  Criciuma/SC42 31 27  2.20  3.02  3.54  
 17:00Paysandu/PA  1x4  Ituano/SP36 31 33  2.57  2.98  2.93  
18/10Classificacao 
 16:00Tombense/MG  1x2  Novorizontino/SP34 30 36  2.74  3.04  2.69  
17/10Classificacao 
 16:00Manaus/AM  1x1  Ypiranga Erechim-RS49 28 23  1.91  3.32  4.23  
16/10Classificacao 
 19:00Criciuma/SC  0x0  Botafogo/PB49 29 22  1.92  3.18  4.37  
 17:00Ituano/SP  3x1  Paysandu/PA46 28 26  2.00  3.26  3.86  
11/10Classificacao 
 20:00Paysandu/PA 0x0 0 Botafogo/PB40 32 28  2.35  2.87  3.48  
10/10Classificacao 
 16:00Ituano/SP  0x2  Criciuma/SC40 31 29  2.30  2.98  3.36  
09/10Classificacao 
 19:00Novorizontino/SP  1x0  Ypiranga Erechim-RS46 29 25  2.02  3.13  3.92  
 17:00Tombense/MG  2x2  Manaus/AM45 30 25  2.06  3.13  3.87  
03/10Classificacao 
 18:00Criciuma/SC  0x0  Paysandu/PA43 31 26  2.17  3.02  3.73  
 16:00Manaus/AM  5x0  Novorizontino/SP31 31 38  2.98  3.04  2.54  
02/10Classificacao 
 19:00Ypiranga Erechim-RS  0x1  Tombense/MG50 27 23  1.87  3.39  4.36  
 17:00Botafogo/PB  0x1  Ituano/SP37 33 30  2.51  2.84  3.26  
25/09Classificacao 
 17:00Volta Redonda/RJ  2x1  Tombense/MG39 32 29  2.40  2.92  3.34  
 17:00Sao Jose/RS  1x1  Ypiranga Erechim-RS28 31 41  3.27  2.97  2.40  
 17:00Santa Cruz/PE  1x1  Botafogo/PB18 27 55  5.15  3.38  1.75  
 17:00Paysandu/PA  2x0  Manaus/AM43 32 25  2.18  2.94  3.81  
 17:00Mirassol/SP  0x1  Novorizontino/SP31 31 38  2.99  2.99  2.55  
 17:00Jacuipense/BA  3x2  Altos/PI44 28 28  2.11  3.29  3.55  
 17:00Ituano/SP  0x0  Botafogo/SP51 28 21  1.82  3.32  4.71  
 17:00Figueirense/SC  2x1  Criciuma/SC34 34 32  2.70  2.77  3.05  
 17:00Ferroviario/CE  0x1  Floresta/CE54 27 19  1.72  3.45  5.21  
 15:00Parana/PR  4x0  Oeste/SP46 28 26  2.05  3.28  3.74  
19/09Classificacao 
 20:00Botafogo/PB  1x0  Jacuipense/BA47 30 23  1.96  3.03  4.45  
 18:00Tombense/MG  2x1  Santa Cruz/PE67 22 11  1.39  4.10  9.25  
 16:00Manaus/AM  1x1  Ferroviario/CE36 32 32  2.54  2.85  3.11  
 11:00Ypiranga Erechim-RS  0x0  Ituano/SP48 27 25  1.92  3.38  4.00  
18/09Classificacao 
 19:00Novorizontino/SP  1x0  Parana/PR60 21 19  1.54  4.29  5.49  
 17:00Criciuma/SC  3x0  Mirassol/SP55 27 18  1.68  3.40  5.63  
 17:00Botafogo/SP  1x2  Figueirense/SC35 33 32  2.64  2.82  3.01  
 17:00Altos/PI  2x3  Paysandu/PA31 31 38  2.95  2.94  2.60  
 15:00Floresta/CE  1x1  Volta Redonda/RJ34 31 35  2.73  2.99  2.74  
 11:00Oeste/SP  0x1  Sao Jose/RS25 30 45  3.77  3.14  2.10  
13/09Classificacao 
 15:00Ferroviario/CE  5x1  Paysandu/PA40 32 28  2.34  2.87  3.45  
12/09Classificacao 
 18:00Parana/PR  0x1  Mirassol/SP32 29 39  2.91  3.15  2.49  
 16:00Manaus/AM 0x0 0 Botafogo/PB38 31 31  2.43  2.94  3.18  
 11:00Tombense/MG 0x0 0 Floresta/CE53 28 19  1.75  3.33  5.24  
11/09Classificacao 
 21:00Jacuipense/BA  1x0  Volta Redonda/RJ28 33 39  3.24  2.84  2.48  
 19:00Criciuma/SC 0x0 0 Botafogo/SP45 30 25  2.05  3.03  4.01  
 17:00Santa Cruz/PE  0x1  Altos/PI42 31 27  2.21  3.01  3.55  
 17:00Novorizontino/SP  1x0  Ypiranga Erechim-RS40 30 30  2.30  3.06  3.27  
 15:00Ituano/SP  2x1  Oeste/SP67 21 12  1.38  4.40  8.39  
 11:00Sao Jose/RS  1x2  Figueirense/SC40 33 27  2.30  2.82  3.63  
06/09Classificacao 
 20:00Figueirense/SC  1x2  Ituano/SP33 34 33  2.81  2.75  2.89  
05/09Classificacao 
 20:00Botafogo/PB  1x1  Tombense/MG43 32 25  2.17  2.90  3.90  
 18:00Paysandu/PA  1x0  Santa Cruz/PE46 29 25  2.00  3.19  4.00  
 11:00Ypiranga Erechim-RS  2x0  Oeste/SP63 22 15  1.47  4.18  6.75  
04/09Classificacao 
 21:00Volta Redonda/RJ  2x0  Ferroviario/CE39 32 29  2.37  2.92  3.33  
 19:00Parana/PR  2x1  Criciuma/SC26 34 40  3.61  2.71  2.41  
 17:00Jacuipense/BA  0x1  Manaus/AM31 33 36  3.02  2.83  2.63  
 17:00Botafogo/SP 1x4 0 Novorizontino/SP34 32 34  2.71  2.92  2.83  
 15:00Floresta/CE  1x2  Altos/PI40 31 29  2.33  2.95  3.37  
03/09Classificacao 
 20:00Mirassol/SP  2x5  Sao Jose/RS45 30 25  2.09  3.11  3.81  
30/08Classificacao 
 20:00Santa Cruz/PE 2x1 0 Volta Redonda/RJ34 33 33  2.70  2.82  2.96  
29/08Classificacao 
 18:00Sao Jose/RS 1x0 0 Parana/PR46 30 24  2.03  3.12  3.91  
 16:00Altos/PI 0x0 0 Botafogo/PB35 32 33  2.61  2.89  2.98  
 11:00Figueirense/SC 1x1 0 Ypiranga Erechim-RS31 34 35  2.96  2.77  2.75  
28/08Classificacao 
 21:00Ituano/SP 2x1 1 Mirassol/SP39 30 31  2.40  3.11  3.06  
 19:00Paysandu/PA 1x1 0 Floresta/CE52 28 20  1.79  3.29  4.91  
 17:00Tombense/MG 2x1 0 Manaus/AM44 29 27  2.11  3.14  3.70  
 17:00Oeste/SP 0x0 0 Botafogo/SP22 34 44  4.12  2.72  2.20  
 15:00Ferroviario/CE 0x0 0 Jacuipense/BA55 29 16  1.69  3.21  6.16  
27/08Classificacao 
 20:00Novorizontino/SP 1x0 0 Criciuma/SC42 31 27  2.19  2.98  3.68  
23/08Classificacao 
 20:00Jacuipense/BA 1x1 1 Santa Cruz/PE36 33 31  2.62  2.80  3.13  
22/08Classificacao 
 18:00Volta Redonda/RJ 2x2 0 Paysandu/PA39 31 30  2.39  2.98  3.24  
 16:00Botafogo/SP 1x2 2 Ypiranga Erechim-RS35 31 34  2.62  3.03  2.84  
 11:00Criciuma/SC 3x1 0 Oeste/SP60 26 14  1.53  3.57  7.27