Home

Placar

Loteca
LoteBet
LotEspInt
LotecaBet

Desdobra Loteca
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LoteBet
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LotEspInt
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LotecaBet
Stradivarius 2.0

Login
Cadastro
Contas
Hoje
Amanha
Proximos
Resultados
Internacional
America
Eliminatorias Copa
Libertadores
Europa
Liga Nacoes
Liga Campeoes
Liga Europa
Brasil
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
Espanha
Italia
Inglaterra
Alemanha
Franca
Portugal
Holanda
Argentina
Mexico
Austria
Belgica
China
Coreia do Sul
Dinamarca
Japao
Noruega
Russia
Suecia
Estados Unidos
lg placar
 Dinamarca - 2.Divisaoclajgox  
14:30Viborg x Silkeborg2.11 3.46 2.75  
 Europa - Uefa Europaclajgox  
14:55AA Gent-BEL x Crvena Zvezda-SRB2.00 3.54 3.20  
14:55AEK Athens-GRE x Zorya Lugansk-UKR1.37 4.39 7.11  
14:55Braga-POR x Leicester-ENG3.20 3.56 1.98  
14:55CSKA Moscow-RUS x Feyenoord-HOL1.88 3.49 3.63  
14:55CSKA Sofia-BUL x Young Boys-SWI4.15 3.74 1.70  
14:55LASK Linz-AUS x Antwerp-BEL1.57 3.92 4.85  
14:55Lille-FRA x Milan-ITA2.16 3.24 3.07  
14:55Maccabi Tel Aviv-ISR x Villarreal-SPA4.30 3.67 1.69  
14:55Molde-NOR x Arsenal-ENG4.52 3.85 1.64  
14:55Qarabag-AZE x Sivasspor-TUR2.77 3.23 2.33  
14:55Slovan Liberec-CZE x Hoffenheim-GER7.10 4.60 1.35  
14:55Sparta Praha-CZE x Celtic Glasgow-SCO2.68 3.46 2.30  
14:55Wolfsberger AC-AUS x Dinamo Zagreb-CRO2.18 3.39 2.90  
 Espanha - Segundaclajgox  
15:00Logrones UD x Albacete1.92 2.99 3.84  
15:00Leganes x Espanyol3.00 2.87 2.32  
 Europa - Uefa Europaclajgox  
17:00AZ Alkmaar-HOL x Real Sociedad-SPA3.88 3.66 1.77  
17:00CFR Cluj-ROM x Roma-ITA4.21 3.81 1.67  
17:00Dundalk-IRE x Rapid Vienna-AUS5.34 4.37 1.47  
17:00Granada-SPA x Omonia-CYP1.23 5.12 10.60  
17:00Leverkusen-GER x Hapoel Beer Sheva-ISR1.10 7.87 18.08  
17:00Napoli-ITA x Rijeka-CRO1.07 8.86 22.31  
17:00Nice-FRA x Slavia Praha-CZE2.65 3.35 2.37  
17:00PSV Eindhoven-HOL x PAOK Saloniki-GRE1.66 3.86 4.30  
17:00Rangers-SCO x Benfica-POR1.96 3.38 3.43  
17:00Standard Liege-BEL x Lech Poznan-POL2.28 3.49 2.69  
17:00Tottenham-ENG x Ludogorets-BUL1.02 11.54 36.19  
 Espanha - Segundaclajgox  
17:30Almeria x Tenerife1.90 2.99 3.97  
 America - Copa Sulamericanaclajgox  
19:15River Plate-URU x Univ Catolica-CHL3.34 3.19 1.96  
 Brasil - Serie Aclajgox  
20:00Fortaleza/CE x Goias/GO1.47 3.67 6.36  
 America - Copa Libertadoresclajgox  
21:30Guarani-PAR x Gremio/RS-BRA3.46 3.15 1.99  
 America - Copa Sulamericanaclajgox  
21:30Defensa y Justicia-ARG x Vasco da Gama/RJ-BRA1.51 3.51 5.64  
 Brasil - Serie Bclajgox  
21:30Figueirense/SC x Botafogo/SP    
 Mexico - Ligaclajgox  
22:00Tigres UANL x Cruz Azul2.02 3.14 3.33