Home

Placar

Loteca
LoteBet
LotEspInt
LotecaBet

Desdobra Loteca
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LoteBet
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LotEspInt
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LotecaBet
Stradivarius 2.0

Login
Cadastro
Contas
Hoje
Amanha
Proximos
Resultados
America
Europa
Brasil
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
Espanha
Italia
Inglaterra
Alemanha
Franca
Portugal
Holanda
Mexico
Australia
Austria
Belgica
China
Coreia do Sul
Dinamarca
Grecia
Japao
Noruega
Russia
Suecia
Turquia
Estados Unidos
Japao - J-League
21/10Classificacao 
 06:00Vissel Kobe x Kashima Antlers32 24 44  2.79  3.65  2.10  
 07:30Shonan Bellmare x Sagan Tosu31 27 42  2.85  3.26  2.20  
 07:30Yokohama Marinos x Nagoya G Eight49 23 28  1.84  3.84  3.26  
24/10Classificacao 
 02:00Consadole Sapporo x Yokohama FC52 24 24  1.69  3.62  3.99  
 02:00Kashima Antlers x Sanfrecce Hiroshima44 25 31  2.00  3.48  3.04  
 02:00Nagoya G Eight x Vegalta Sendai61 21 18  1.46  4.11  5.27  
 03:00Tokyo FC x Yokohama Marinos33 25 42  2.71  3.52  2.16  
 04:00Gamba Osaka x Kashiwa Reysol35 24 41  2.54  3.59  2.25  
 05:00Urawa R Diamonds x Cerezo Osaka28 26 46  3.13  3.41  1.99  
25/10Classificacao 
 02:00Sagan Tosu x Shonan Bellmare49 25 26  1.82  3.58  3.47  
18/10Classificacao 
 07:00Kawasaki Frontale 3x0 0 Nagoya G Eight66 19 15  1.36  4.54  6.64  
 05:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2x1 0 Vissel Kobe45 24 31  1.97  3.66  3.08  
 04:00Urawa R Diamonds 6x0 0 Vegalta Sendai54 23 23  1.66  3.82  4.15  
 03:00Shonan Bellmare 3x2 1 Kashiwa Reysol19 22 59  4.63  4.02  1.56  
 02:00Yokohama FC 1x0 0 Tokyo FC24 25 51  3.75  3.61  1.77  
 02:00Shimizu S-Pulse 1x1 0 Sagan Tosu42 24 34  2.11  3.64  2.78  
 02:00Oita Trinita 0x1 0 Gamba Osaka33 26 41  2.69  3.43  2.25  
 01:00Consadole Sapporo 1x0 0 Kashima Antlers28 23 49  3.12  3.80  1.90  
17/10Classificacao 
 03:00Cerezo Osaka 4x1 0 Yokohama Marinos31 24 45  2.90  3.76  2.02  
14/10Classificacao 
 07:30Nagoya G Eight 3x0 0 Consadole Sapporo50 24 26  1.78  3.72  3.60  
 07:30Cerezo Osaka 1x0 0 Shonan Bellmare63 21 16  1.43  4.12  6.07  
 07:00Vissel Kobe 1x1 0 Oita Trinita55 23 22  1.62  3.86  4.32  
 07:00Vegalta Sendai 0x0 0 Yokohama FC42 25 33  2.13  3.56  2.78  
 07:00Tokyo FC 3x1 0 Shimizu S-Pulse62 20 18  1.44  4.32  5.42  
 07:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0x2 0 Kawasaki Frontale20 23 57  4.50  3.93  1.59  
 07:00Kashiwa Reysol 1x1 0 Urawa R Diamonds52 23 25  1.71  3.91  3.70  
 07:00Gamba Osaka 1x1 1 Yokohama Marinos31 22 47  2.84  4.08  1.95  
 06:45Sagan Tosu 0x2 1 Kashima Antlers21 23 56  4.19  3.82  1.65  
10/10Classificacao 
 06:00Sagan Tosu 0x1 0 Urawa R Diamonds34 26 40  2.65  3.43  2.29  
 06:00Kawasaki Frontale 1x0 0 Vegalta Sendai81 12 07  1.11  7.24 13.76  
 04:00Yokohama Marinos 4x0 0 Oita Trinita61 19 20  1.46  4.53  4.90  
 04:00Kashima Antlers 3x2 2 Yokohama FC69 18 13  1.30  4.90  7.45  
 03:00Kashiwa Reysol 4x3 0 Vissel Kobe42 23 35  2.11  3.90  2.65  
 02:00Tokyo FC 0x1 1 Gamba Osaka47 24 29  1.89  3.62  3.31  
 02:00Shimizu S-Pulse 2x3 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima21 21 58  4.13  4.11  1.61  
 02:00Nagoya G Eight 1x0 0 Cerezo Osaka42 27 31  2.11  3.25  3.04  
 02:00Consadole Sapporo 2x1 1 Shonan Bellmare58 21 21  1.54  4.28  4.49  
07/10Classificacao 
 07:00Sagan Tosu 1x2 2 Gamba Osaka29 26 45  3.05  3.42  2.04  
04/10Classificacao 
 05:00Urawa R Diamonds 0x1 0 Nagoya G Eight28 25 47  3.18  3.48  1.98  
 04:00Yokohama Marinos 2x3 2 Vissel Kobe53 20 27  1.69  4.36  3.46  
 03:00Shonan Bellmare 0x1 0 Tokyo FC15 22 63  5.83  3.98  1.45  
03/10Classificacao 
 07:00Oita Trinita 2x1 1 Shimizu S-Pulse49 24 27  1.81  3.63  3.56  
 07:00Gamba Osaka 2x0 0 Kashima Antlers29 24 47  3.07  3.67  1.95  
 05:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3x0 0 Sagan Tosu57 23 20  1.57  3.77  4.83  
 04:00Yokohama FC 0x3 1 Kashiwa Reysol26 23 51  3.39  3.86  1.81  
 03:00Cerezo Osaka 1x3 1 Kawasaki Frontale19 21 60  4.60  4.11  1.54  
 02:00Consadole Sapporo 3x3 0 Vegalta Sendai50 22 28  1.78  3.92  3.41  
30/09Classificacao 
 07:30Urawa R Diamonds 0x1 1 Tokyo FC31 26 43  2.83  3.46  2.14  
 07:00Yokohama Marinos 1x1 0 Sagan Tosu66 18 16  1.36  4.94  5.87  
 07:00Vissel Kobe 1x0 0 Nagoya G Eight44 25 31  2.05  3.58  2.95  
27/09Classificacao 
 07:00Shonan Bellmare 0x1 1 Kawasaki Frontale08 14 78 10.16  6.10  1.18  
 07:00Kashiwa Reysol 1x3 0 Yokohama Marinos34 23 43  2.61  3.91  2.12  
 06:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1x2 2 Gamba Osaka49 24 27  1.82  3.62  3.53  
 05:00Kashima Antlers 0x2 0 Oita Trinita62 21 17  1.43  4.21  5.77  
 04:00Sagan Tosu 3x0 0 Tokyo FC25 26 49  3.48  3.43  1.88  
 01:00Vegalta Sendai 2x3 1 Cerezo Osaka27 25 48  3.32  3.49  1.91  
26/09Classificacao 
 07:00Vissel Kobe 4x0 0 Consadole Sapporo48 23 29  1.88  3.81  3.23  
 06:00Urawa R Diamonds 0x2 2 Yokohama FC54 23 23  1.66  3.88  4.07  
 02:00Nagoya G Eight 3x1 0 Shimizu S-Pulse62 20 18  1.45  4.39  5.32  
23/09Classificacao 
 07:30Yokohama Marinos 3x1 1 Vegalta Sendai62 19 19  1.45  4.61  4.90  
 07:30Shimizu S-Pulse 1x2 1 Urawa R Diamonds31 23 46  2.87  3.89  1.98  
 07:00Vissel Kobe 4x3 1 Sagan Tosu58 22 20  1.55  3.97  4.70  
 07:00Tokyo FC 2x0 0 Cerezo Osaka42 27 31  2.14  3.27  2.96  
 07:00Oita Trinita 0x2 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima26 26 48  3.45  3.34  1.92  
 07:00Kawasaki Frontale 3x2 0 Yokohama FC78 13 09  1.14  6.77 11.61  
 07:00Kashima Antlers 1x0 0 Shonan Bellmare70 18 12  1.28  4.94  7.75  
 07:00Gamba Osaka 2x1 1 Nagoya G Eight34 26 40  2.57  3.43  2.32  
 06:30Consadole Sapporo 0x1 0 Kashiwa Reysol36 23 41  2.48  3.84  2.24  
20/09Classificacao 
 07:00Urawa R Diamonds 0x3 1 Kawasaki Frontale13 17 70  6.58  4.99  1.31  
 07:00Tokyo FC 1x0 0 Vegalta Sendai54 23 23  1.66  3.82  4.05  
 06:00Oita Trinita 1x0 0 Yokohama FC42 27 31  2.10  3.26  3.02  
19/09Classificacao 
 07:00Kashiwa Reysol 1x1 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima39 25 36  2.27  3.60  2.54  
 06:30Shonan Bellmare 0x3 0 Shimizu S-Pulse43 23 34  2.08  3.80  2.76  
 06:00Cerezo Osaka 1x2 1 Kashima Antlers32 26 42  2.80  3.37  2.20  
 05:00Nagoya G Eight 2x1 1 Vissel Kobe46 24 30  1.94  3.69  3.10  
 04:00Sagan Tosu 1x3 3 Yokohama Marinos25 22 53  3.57  3.92  1.74  
 02:00Consadole Sapporo 0x1 0 Gamba Osaka41 24 35  2.18  3.63  2.67  
16/09Classificacao 
 07:30Yokohama Marinos 3x0 0 Shimizu S-Pulse68 16 16  1.31  5.53  6.02  
 07:30Sagan Tosu 0x2 0 Consadole Sapporo28 25 47  3.19  3.56  1.93  
 07:00Vissel Kobe 0x1 0 Cerezo Osaka46 24 30  1.94  3.61  3.15  
 07:00Tokyo FC 2x3 0 Oita Trinita57 23 20  1.56  3.89  4.65  
13/09Classificacao 
 07:00Yokohama Marinos 1x2 0 Cerezo Osaka44 23 33  2.01  3.75  2.88