Home

Placar

Loteca
LotEspInt
LotEspInt 2

Desdobra Loteca
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LotEspInt
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LotEspInt 2
Stradivarius 2.0

Login
Cadastro
Contas
Hoje
Amanha
Proximos
Resultados
International
America
Copa 2018
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sulamericana
Asia
Copa 2018
Africa
Copa 2018
Europa
Copa 2018
Liga Campeoes
Liga Europa
Brasil
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
Espanha
Italia
Inglaterra
Alemanha
Franca
Portugal
Holanda
Argentina
Mexico
America Central
Austria
Belgica
China
Coreia do Sul
Dinamarca
Finlandia
Irlanda
Japao
Noruega
Polonia
Romenia
Russia
Suecia
Estados Unidos
1.Stage
Japao - J-League
18/11Classificacao1.Stage 
 04:00Shimizu S-Pulse  0x2  Consadole Sapporo44 28 28  2.07  3.19  3.31  
 03:00Yokohama Marinos  1x4  Cerezo Osaka33 27 40  2.72  3.29  2.34  
 03:00Vissel Kobe  1x2  Sanfrecce Hiroshima37 27 36  2.45  3.37  2.54  
 03:00Vegalta Sendai  3x0  Omiya Ardija37 27 36  2.41  3.30  2.62  
 03:00Sagan Tosu  2x1  Tokyo FC38 29 33  2.39  3.13  2.77  
 03:00Kawasaki Frontale  1x0  Gamba Osaka61 21 18  1.48  4.30  5.22  
 03:00Kashiwa Reysol  1x0  Jubilo Iwata46 26 28  1.95  3.41  3.40  
 03:00Albirex Niigata  1x0  Ventforet Kofu33 29 38  2.70  3.11  2.46  
05/11Classificacao1.Stage 
 03:00Kashima Antlers  1x0  Urawa R Diamonds47 25 28  1.93  3.56  3.32  
29/10Classificacao1.Stage 
 06:00Tokyo FC  0x0  Shimizu S-Pulse43 28 29  2.10  3.20  3.22  
 05:00Ventforet Kofu  2x3  Vissel Kobe35 30 35  2.58  3.02  2.63  
 05:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima  0x1  Urawa R Diamonds27 26 47  3.29  3.44  1.98  
 05:00Kashiwa Reysol  2x2  Kawasaki Frontale35 26 39  2.59  3.40  2.38  
 05:00Gamba Osaka  1x1  Vegalta Sendai46 26 28  1.97  3.43  3.32  
 05:00Consadole Sapporo  1x2  Kashima Antlers20 25 55  4.36  3.59  1.69  
 05:00Cerezo Osaka  2x1  Omiya Ardija56 24 20  1.61  3.70  4.79  
 04:00Jubilo Iwata  2x1  Yokohama Marinos39 28 33  2.30  3.16  2.88  
 03:00Albirex Niigata  1x0  Sagan Tosu33 28 39  2.72  3.19  2.39  
22/10Classificacao1.Stage 
 06:00Urawa R Diamonds  3x3  Gamba Osaka56 23 21  1.61  3.80  4.60  
21/10Classificacao1.Stage 
 08:00Yokohama Marinos  3x2  Kashima Antlers27 27 46  3.26  3.37  2.02  
 05:00Tokyo FC  1x2  Consadole Sapporo46 27 27  1.98  3.29  3.46  
 04:00Jubilo Iwata  2x2  Albirex Niigata55 23 22  1.63  3.83  4.45  
 03:00Vissel Kobe  1x2  Sagan Tosu47 27 26  1.90  3.36  3.62  
 03:00Vegalta Sendai  0x0  Shimizu S-Pulse42 27 31  2.15  3.34  2.98  
 03:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima  0x3  Kawasaki Frontale30 26 44  3.00  3.49  2.09  
 03:00Omiya Ardija  1x1  Kashiwa Reysol22 26 52  3.95  3.46  1.79  
 03:00Cerezo Osaka  2x0  Ventforet Kofu58 25 17  1.55  3.62  5.64  
15/10Classificacao1.Stage 
 06:00Sagan Tosu  1x2  Cerezo Osaka29 27 44  3.11  3.33  2.09  
 03:00Ventforet Kofu  1x1  Tokyo FC30 30 40  3.01  2.96  2.33  
14/10Classificacao1.Stage 
 07:00Urawa R Diamonds  1x1  Vissel Kobe54 23 23  1.65  3.84  4.26  
 03:00Kawasaki Frontale  3x2  Vegalta Sendai60 21 19  1.49  4.26  5.15  
 03:00Kashima Antlers  2x0  Sanfrecce Hiroshima55 24 21  1.64  3.70  4.58  
 02:00Yokohama Marinos  1x1  Omiya Ardija47 27 26  1.92  3.26  3.69  
 02:00Shimizu S-Pulse  0x3  Jubilo Iwata32 27 41  2.84  3.31  2.24  
 02:00Gamba Osaka  0x1  Albirex Niigata54 24 22  1.67  3.79  4.25  
 01:00Consadole Sapporo  3x0  Kashiwa Reysol23 26 51  3.95  3.47  1.79  
01/10Classificacao1.Stage 
 02:00Vegalta Sendai 2x3 1 Urawa R Diamonds24 24 52  3.76  3.66  1.79  
30/09Classificacao1.Stage 
 07:00Omiya Ardija 0x0 0 Shimizu S-Pulse37 29 34  2.46  3.13  2.68  
 07:00Kawasaki Frontale 5x1 0 Cerezo Osaka49 25 26  1.83  3.59  3.64  
 07:00Gamba Osaka 1x2 0 Yokohama Marinos40 28 32  2.22  3.20  2.97  
 04:00Tokyo FC 0x0 0 Jubilo Iwata38 28 34  2.34  3.23  2.76  
 04:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1x1 0 Consadole Sapporo52 26 22  1.75  3.49  4.16  
 04:00Kashiwa Reysol 0x1 0 Ventforet Kofu62 23 15  1.47  3.83  6.41  
 03:30Albirex Niigata 0x2 0 Vissel Kobe28 26 46  3.22  3.39  2.03  
 03:00Sagan Tosu 1x0 0 Kashima Antlers21 25 54  4.29  3.64  1.69  
23/09Classificacao1.Stage 
 07:00Vissel Kobe 0x0 0 Kawasaki Frontale22 24 54  4.00  3.70  1.73  
 07:00Kashima Antlers 2x1 1 Gamba Osaka53 24 23  1.69  3.66  4.28  
 07:00Cerezo Osaka 1x4 1 Vegalta Sendai57 23 20  1.57  3.82  4.98  
 06:00Ventforet Kofu 3x2 0 Yokohama Marinos23 30 47  3.86  3.03  1.96  
 04:00Urawa R Diamonds 2x2 1 Sagan Tosu63 21 16  1.43  4.31  5.99  
 04:00Kashiwa Reysol 4x1 0 Tokyo FC51 26 23  1.77  3.38  4.17  
 04:00Jubilo Iwata 2x1 0 Omiya Ardija47 27 26  1.90  3.35  3.65  
 03:00Shimizu S-Pulse 1x3 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima33 27 40  2.71  3.25  2.36  
 02:00Consadole Sapporo 2x2 0 Albirex Niigata46 27 27  1.94  3.28  3.58  
17/09Classificacao1.Stage 
 04:00Jubilo Iwata 1x1 0 Urawa R Diamonds30 26 44  2.98  3.46  2.10  
16/09Classificacao1.Stage 
 07:00Yokohama Marinos 1x1 0 Kashiwa Reysol32 28 40  2.82  3.15  2.34  
 07:00Vissel Kobe 2x0 0 Consadole Sapporo52 26 22  1.74  3.43  4.26  
 07:00Tokyo FC 1x0 0 Vegalta Sendai45 27 28  2.00  3.26  3.42  
 07:00Sagan Tosu 2x1 1 Ventforet Kofu43 30 27  2.10  2.95  3.54  
 06:30Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1x0 0 Cerezo Osaka28 27 45  3.22  3.31  2.05  
 06:00Shimizu S-Pulse 0x3 2 Kawasaki Frontale21 24 55  4.29  3.69  1.68  
 06:00Omiya Ardija 2x2 1 Gamba Osaka26 27 47  3.38  3.27  2.01  
 06:00Albirex Niigata 2x4 0 Kashima Antlers19 25 56  4.66  3.57  1.65  
10/09Classificacao1.Stage 
 06:30Vegalta Sendai 4x1 0 Sagan Tosu39 29 32  2.32  3.07  2.91  
09/09Classificacao1.Stage 
 07:00Urawa R Diamonds 1x2 0 Kashiwa Reysol44 26 30  2.03  3.43  3.16  
 07:00Tokyo FC 1x4 2 Cerezo Osaka33 28 39  2.72  3.17  2.40  
 07:00Kawasaki Frontale 3x0 0 Yokohama Marinos53 24 23  1.70  3.76  4.06  
 07:00Gamba Osaka 1x2 1 Vissel Kobe46 26 28  1.95  3.40  3.43  
 07:00Albirex Niigata 0x0 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima29 28 43  3.11  3.24  2.13  
 06:30Kashima Antlers 1x0 0 Omiya Ardija60 23 17  1.50  3.93  5.68  
 06:00Ventforet Kofu 0x1 0 Shimizu S-Pulse32 31 37  2.77  2.87  2.56  
 01:00Consadole Sapporo 2x1 1 Jubilo Iwata31 28 41  2.87  3.23  2.27