Home

Placar

Loteca
LoteBet
LotEspInt

Desdobra Loteca
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LoteBet
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LotEspInt
Stradivarius 2.0

Login
Cadastro
Contas
Hoje
Amanha
Proximos
Resultados
Internationals
America
Europa
Brasil
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
Espanha
Italia
Inglaterra
Alemanha
Franca
Portugal
Holanda
Argentina
Mexico
Australia
Austria
Belgica
China
Coreia do Sul
Dinamarca
Finlandia
Japao
Russia
Suecia
Estados Unidos
Japao - J-League
07/12Classificacao 
 02:00Consadole Sapporo x Kawasaki Frontale25 24 51  3.69  3.84  1.87  
 02:00Matsumoto Yamaga x Shonan Bellmare16 22 62  5.60  4.28  1.54  
 02:00Nagoya G Eight x Kashima Antlers29 29 42  3.16  3.21  2.27  
 02:00Oita Trinita x Cerezo Osaka29 28 43  3.20  3.29  2.23  
 02:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima x Vegalta Sendai51 24 25  1.82  3.78  4.01  
 02:00Shimizu S-Pulse x Sagan Tosu41 27 32  2.25  3.44  3.02  
 02:00Urawa R Diamonds x Gamba Osaka41 27 32  2.24  3.45  3.04  
 02:00Vissel Kobe x Jubilo Iwata54 23 23  1.72  3.98  4.31  
 02:00Yokohama Marinos x Tokyo FC47 25 28  1.99  3.74  3.37  
30/11Classificacao 
 02:00Vegalta Sendai 2x0 0 Oita Trinita41 27 32  2.25  3.40  3.06  
 02:00Tokyo FC 1x1 1 Urawa R Diamonds53 25 22  1.76  3.68  4.46  
 02:00Shonan Bellmare 1x0 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima33 27 40  2.77  3.46  2.41  
 02:00Sagan Tosu 0x2 1 Consadole Sapporo41 26 33  2.26  3.55  2.93  
 02:00Kawasaki Frontale 1x4 1 Yokohama Marinos43 25 32  2.16  3.62  3.06  
 02:00Kashima Antlers 1x3 2 Vissel Kobe58 23 19  1.61  4.08  5.06  
 02:00Jubilo Iwata 2x1 1 Nagoya G Eight37 26 37  2.47  3.60  2.60  
 02:00Gamba Osaka 4x1 0 Matsumoto Yamaga43 28 29  2.17  3.28  3.34  
 02:00Cerezo Osaka 2x1 1 Shimizu S-Pulse46 27 27  2.01  3.47  3.58  
23/11Classificacao 
 03:00Gamba Osaka 2x0 0 Vegalta Sendai45 26 29  2.05  3.49  3.45  
 02:00Tokyo FC 1x1 1 Shonan Bellmare60 23 17  1.55  3.98  5.88  
 02:00Shimizu S-Pulse 1x1 1 Oita Trinita46 25 29  2.02  3.63  3.41  
 02:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0x0 0 Kashima Antlers37 27 36  2.48  3.38  2.72  
 02:00Nagoya G Eight 0x0 0 Sagan Tosu46 27 27  2.03  3.39  3.61  
 02:00Matsumoto Yamaga 0x1 1 Yokohama Marinos24 25 51  3.88  3.72  1.85  
 02:00Consadole Sapporo 1x2 1 Jubilo Iwata46 25 29  2.03  3.72  3.31  
 01:00Vissel Kobe 1x0 0 Cerezo Osaka36 26 38  2.58  3.59  2.51  
10/11Classificacao 
 03:00Sagan Tosu 1x0 0 Matsumoto Yamaga42 29 29  2.20  3.22  3.33  
 02:00Oita Trinita 2x1 1 Gamba Osaka36 26 38  2.58  3.50  2.55  
 01:05Vegalta Sendai 2x0 0 Shimizu S-Pulse43 25 32  2.14  3.69  3.06  
09/11Classificacao 
 03:00Cerezo Osaka 1x0 0 Shonan Bellmare54 25 21  1.73  3.68  4.59  
 02:00Yokohama Marinos 4x2 1 Consadole Sapporo54 22 24  1.72  4.22  4.08  
 02:00Nagoya G Eight 3x0 0 Vissel Kobe39 24 37  2.40  3.80  2.59  
 02:00Kashima Antlers 0x2 0 Kawasaki Frontale36 27 37  2.54  3.45  2.61  
 02:00Jubilo Iwata 0x1 0 Tokyo FC22 26 52  4.25  3.53  1.83  
05/11Classificacao 
 06:30Urawa R Diamonds 0x2 1 Kawasaki Frontale22 25 53  4.17  3.69  1.80  
03/11Classificacao 
 04:00Shonan Bellmare 0x3 2 Gamba Osaka28 25 47  3.28  3.69  2.04  
02/11Classificacao 
 03:05Oita Trinita 0x2 2 Tokyo FC27 28 45  3.39  3.25  2.15  
 03:05Kawasaki Frontale 2x1 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima44 28 28  2.11  3.33  3.41  
 03:00Cerezo Osaka 1x1 0 Matsumoto Yamaga53 26 21  1.75  3.50  4.79  
 02:00Shimizu S-Pulse 1x2 1 Jubilo Iwata43 27 30  2.17  3.39  3.22  
 02:00Sagan Tosu 1x2 2 Yokohama Marinos25 24 51  3.67  3.88  1.87  
 02:00Consadole Sapporo 3x0 0 Nagoya G Eight42 25 33  2.23  3.71  2.87  
 01:00Vissel Kobe 2x0 0 Vegalta Sendai48 25 27  1.96  3.63  3.61  
01/11Classificacao 
 07:00Kashima Antlers 1x0 0 Urawa R Diamonds51 26 23  1.82  3.59  4.30  
29/10Classificacao 
 07:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1x1 0 Urawa R Diamonds45 27 28  2.08  3.48  3.37  
19/10Classificacao 
 03:00Jubilo Iwata 2x2 1 Sagan Tosu34 27 39  2.70  3.36  2.50  
 02:00Yokohama Marinos 3x1 0 Shonan Bellmare60 21 19  1.56  4.45  5.00  
 02:00Shimizu S-Pulse 1x2 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima29 26 45  3.20  3.55  2.12  
 02:00Nagoya G Eight 0x2 1 Vegalta Sendai47 25 28  1.99  3.72  3.40  
 02:00Gamba Osaka 2x2 0 Kawasaki Frontale28 25 47  3.25  3.62  2.08  
 01:00Vissel Kobe 1x3 3 Tokyo FC39 27 34  2.40  3.40  2.82  
18/10Classificacao 
 07:30Urawa R Diamonds 0x1 0 Oita Trinita46 27 27  2.03  3.43  3.53  
 07:00Matsumoto Yamaga 1x1 0 Kashima Antlers24 27 49  3.88  3.36  1.95  
 07:00Consadole Sapporo 0x1 1 Cerezo Osaka39 27 34  2.39  3.44  2.81  
06/10Classificacao 
 07:00Shonan Bellmare 0x5 4 Kawasaki Frontale22 24 54  4.22  3.88  1.75  
 05:00Urawa R Diamonds 2x1 1 Shimizu S-Pulse42 26 32  2.21  3.54  3.01  
 03:00Cerezo Osaka 0x1 1 Kashima Antlers37 27 36  2.51  3.37  2.69  
05/10Classificacao 
 04:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima 6x2 1 Vissel Kobe41 27 32  2.24  3.43  3.03  
 02:00Vegalta Sendai 0x1 1 Matsumoto Yamaga44 28 28  2.09  3.35  3.45  
 02:00Sagan Tosu 2x1 0 Tokyo FC26 28 46  3.50  3.33  2.08  
 02:00Nagoya G Eight 1x1 0 Oita Trinita48 25 27  1.92  3.69  3.64  
 02:00Jubilo Iwata 0x2 1 Yokohama Marinos26 24 50  3.57  3.88  1.89  
04/10Classificacao 
 07:00Gamba Osaka 5x0 0 Consadole Sapporo37 25 38  2.52  3.63  2.54  
29/09Classificacao 
 07:00Shonan Bellmare 0x6 4 Shimizu S-Pulse40 26 34  2.34  3.50  2.83  
 02:00Matsumoto Yamaga 0x0 0 Tokyo FC21 28 51  4.41  3.29  1.87  
28/09Classificacao 
 07:00Vegalta Sendai 1x1 1 Yokohama Marinos30 24 46  3.09  3.80  2.09  
 07:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1x1 1 Nagoya G Eight43 26 31  2.15  3.51  3.17  
 06:00Oita Trinita 1x2 0 Jubilo Iwata44 29 27  2.13  3.22  3.49  
 05:00Kawasaki Frontale 1x2 1 Vissel Kobe51 24 25  1.83  3.82  3.90  
 03:00Kashima Antlers 1x1 1 Consadole Sapporo48 25 27  1.95  3.68  3.55  
 02:00Sagan Tosu 3x3 2 Urawa R Diamonds33 29 38  2.77  3.22  2.54  
 02:00Cerezo Osaka 3x1 0 Gamba Osaka44 27 29  2.13  3.43  3.30  
14/09Classificacao 
 07:00Yokohama Marinos 3x0 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima40 27 33  2.33  3.44  2.90  
 07:00Vissel Kobe 2x1 0 Matsumoto Yamaga52 25 23  1.78  3.71  4.28  
 07:00Kawasaki Frontale 2x0 0 Jubilo Iwata63 21 16  1.48  4.34  6.18  
 07:00Kashima Antlers 2x0 0 Tokyo FC40 28 32  2.35  3.29  2.98  
 07:00Gamba Osaka 1x0 0 Sagan Tosu51 25 24  1.84  3.62  4.08  
 06:00Oita Trinita 2x1 0 Shonan Bellmare40 27 33  2.30  3.39  2.96  
 02:00Consadole Sapporo 1x3 1 Vegalta Sendai52 24 24  1.79  3.78  4.14  
13/09Classificacao 
 07:30Urawa R Diamonds 1x2 0 Cerezo Osaka31 28 41  3.00  3.29  2.36  
 07:30Shimizu S-Pulse 3x2 1 Nagoya G Eight31 25 44  2.98  3.66  2.20