Home

Placar

Loteca
LoteBet
LotEspInt
LoterPart

Desdobra Loteca
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LoteBet
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LotEspInt
Stradivarius 2.0

Login
Cadastro
Contas
Hoje
Amanha
Proximos
Resultados
Internationals
America
Europa
Brasil
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
Espanha
Italia
Inglaterra
Alemanha
Franca
Portugal
Holanda
Argentina
Mexico
Australia
Austria
Belgica
China
Coreia do Sul
Dinamarca
Finlandia
Japao
Noruega
Russia
Suecia
Estados Unidos
Japao - J-League
24/11Classificacao 
 03:00Cerezo Osaka x Kashiwa Reysol40 26 34  2.23  3.44  2.77  
 03:00Gamba Osaka x VVaren Nagasaki54 24 22  1.66  3.68  4.45  
 03:00Jubilo Iwata x Consadole Sapporo36 26 38  2.52  3.44  2.43  
 03:00Sagan Tosu x Yokohama Marinos37 27 36  2.45  3.28  2.59  
 03:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima x Nagoya G Eight40 25 35  2.22  3.54  2.73  
 03:00Shimizu S-Pulse x Vissel Kobe42 27 31  2.16  3.28  3.01  
 03:00Shonan Bellmare x Urawa R Diamonds23 26 51  3.87  3.48  1.81  
 03:00Tokyo FC x Kawasaki Frontale39 27 34  2.28  3.27  2.81  
 03:00Vegalta Sendai x Kashima Antlers24 24 52  3.72  3.72  1.78  
10/11Classificacao 
 04:00Gamba Osaka 1x0 0 Shonan Bellmare45 26 29  2.00  3.43  3.24  
 03:00Vissel Kobe 0x0 0 Sagan Tosu45 27 28  2.01  3.29  3.36  
 03:00VVaren Nagasaki 0x1 0 Yokohama Marinos27 25 48  3.27  3.59  1.94  
 03:00Tokyo FC 0x0 0 Jubilo Iwata55 25 20  1.64  3.57  4.73  
 03:00Shimizu S-Pulse 2x0 0 Nagoya G Eight45 25 30  1.99  3.64  3.11  
 03:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0x1 0 Vegalta Sendai54 24 22  1.67  3.76  4.26  
 03:00Consadole Sapporo 1x2 2 Urawa R Diamonds34 25 41  2.67  3.51  2.27  
 03:00Cerezo Osaka 2x1 0 Kawasaki Frontale26 26 48  3.44  3.43  1.93  
06/11Classificacao 
 08:00Kashiwa Reysol 2x3 2 Kashima Antlers38 27 35  2.39  3.28  2.65  
 08:00Cerezo Osaka 0x1 0 Nagoya G Eight44 24 32  2.03  3.66  2.99  
04/11Classificacao 
 04:00Sagan Tosu 1x0 0 VVaren Nagasaki48 27 25  1.89  3.33  3.68  
 02:00Consadole Sapporo 1x0 0 Vegalta Sendai42 25 33  2.15  3.52  2.85  
03/11Classificacao 
 04:00Urawa R Diamonds 1x3 1 Gamba Osaka50 24 26  1.81  3.72  3.61  
 02:00Yokohama Marinos 0x1 1 Tokyo FC35 26 39  2.55  3.48  2.38  
 02:00Nagoya G Eight 1x2 1 Vissel Kobe36 24 40  2.47  3.66  2.38  
 02:00Kawasaki Frontale 3x0 0 Kashiwa Reysol59 22 19  1.52  4.13  5.06  
 02:00Jubilo Iwata 3x2 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima28 28 44  3.14  3.23  2.12  
02/11Classificacao 
 07:00Shonan Bellmare 0x0 0 Shimizu S-Pulse31 27 42  2.89  3.30  2.22  
31/10Classificacao 
 07:00Kashima Antlers 1x0 0 Cerezo Osaka45 27 28  2.02  3.30  3.31  
30/10Classificacao 
 07:00Jubilo Iwata 1x0 0 Shonan Bellmare43 28 29  2.09  3.23  3.20  
28/10Classificacao 
 03:00Nagoya G Eight 1x2 2 Consadole Sapporo42 25 33  2.12  3.64  2.83  
21/10Classificacao 
 05:00VVaren Nagasaki 0x0 0 Jubilo Iwata39 26 35  2.30  3.45  2.67  
20/10Classificacao 
 07:00Tokyo FC 0x1 0 Cerezo Osaka42 28 30  2.17  3.14  3.13  
 07:00Kawasaki Frontale 5x3 3 Vissel Kobe61 22 17  1.48  4.13  5.50  
 04:00Urawa R Diamonds 3x1 1 Kashima Antlers40 27 33  2.22  3.37  2.85  
 04:00Shonan Bellmare 2x2 0 Consadole Sapporo38 28 34  2.35  3.25  2.73  
 03:00Gamba Osaka 2x1 1 Yokohama Marinos36 25 39  2.51  3.62  2.35  
 02:00Vegalta Sendai 2x3 2 Sagan Tosu40 29 31  2.23  3.05  3.08  
 02:00Shimizu S-Pulse 2x0 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima31 27 42  2.90  3.31  2.21  
19/10Classificacao 
 07:30Kashiwa Reysol 0x1 1 Nagoya G Eight47 24 29  1.93  3.73  3.18  
07/10Classificacao 
 04:00Nagoya G Eight  1x2  Tokyo FC30 25 45  2.94  3.62  2.07  
 03:00Shimizu S-Pulse 5x1 0 Jubilo Iwata42 27 31  2.12  3.33  3.04  
 01:05Vegalta Sendai 1x1 1 Urawa R Diamonds29 26 45  3.06  3.37  2.10  
 01:00Kashima Antlers 0x0 0 Kawasaki Frontale30 27 43  2.96  3.34  2.16  
06/10Classificacao 
 07:00Vissel Kobe 1x1 1 VVaren Nagasaki52 24 24  1.75  3.66  3.92  
 07:00Sagan Tosu 0x1 0 Shonan Bellmare45 28 27  1.98  3.21  3.52  
 02:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0x3 3 Kashiwa Reysol49 25 26  1.85  3.58  3.57  
 02:00Cerezo Osaka 0x1 1 Gamba Osaka47 26 27  1.93  3.47  3.40  
05/10Classificacao 
 07:30Yokohama Marinos 2x1 1 Consadole Sapporo50 23 27  1.80  3.90  3.47  
30/09Classificacao 
 02:00Urawa R Diamonds 3x2 1 Kashiwa Reysol49 25 26  1.84  3.55  3.64  
29/09Classificacao 
 07:00VVaren Nagasaki 1x2 2 Kawasaki Frontale16 21 63  5.41  4.17  1.48  
 05:00Tokyo FC 0x2 0 Shimizu S-Pulse47 25 28  1.90  3.51  3.47  
 04:00Vissel Kobe 0x5 2 Kashima Antlers35 26 39  2.53  3.47  2.40  
 04:00Gamba Osaka 1x0 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima29 25 46  3.05  3.53  2.05  
 02:00Yokohama Marinos 5x2 1 Vegalta Sendai43 25 32  2.08  3.61  2.92  
 01:00Consadole Sapporo 2x1 0 Sagan Tosu39 29 32  2.32  3.09  2.90  
26/09Classificacao 
 07:30Shonan Bellmare 0x0 0 Kawasaki Frontale18 22 60  4.84  3.99  1.56  
23/09Classificacao 
 07:00Consadole Sapporo 0x2 1 Kashima Antlers34 26 40  2.65  3.44  2.32  
 06:00Urawa R Diamonds 4x0 0 Vissel Kobe42 27 31  2.13  3.35  3.01  
22/09Classificacao 
 07:00Shonan Bellmare 1x1 0 Cerezo Osaka28 27 45  3.16  3.31  2.08  
 07:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1x1 0 Tokyo FC42 28 30  2.17  3.20  3.07  
 07:00Kawasaki Frontale 3x1 0 Nagoya G Eight64 19 17  1.42  4.74  5.44  
 06:00VVaren Nagasaki 1x0 0 Vegalta Sendai31 26 43  2.87  3.39  2.20  
 04:00Jubilo Iwata 1x2 1 Yokohama Marinos36 27 37  2.49  3.36  2.50  
 03:00Kashiwa Reysol 1x1 0 Sagan Tosu42 28 30  2.17  3.21  3.07  
21/09Classificacao 
 07:30Shimizu S-Pulse 1x2 2 Gamba Osaka46 25 29  1.96  3.53  3.27  
16/09Classificacao 
 04:00Yokohama Marinos 1x2 1 Urawa R Diamonds31 25 44  2.86  3.58  2.13  
15/09Classificacao 
 07:00Vissel Kobe 1x2 0 Gamba Osaka51 24 25  1.77  3.76  3.74  
 07:00Kawasaki Frontale 7x0 0 Consadole Sapporo57 23 20  1.58  3.95  4.72  
 07:00Kashiwa Reysol 2x3 1 Shimizu S-Pulse44 26 30  2.04  3.43  3.15  
 06:00Nagoya G Eight 3x4 1 VVaren Nagasaki55 23 22  1.64  3.92  4.30  
 05:00Sagan Tosu 1x0 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima28 28 44  3.21  3.19  2.11  
 02:00Vegalta Sendai 1x0 0 Tokyo FC28 27 45  3.15  3.36  2.06  
14/09Classificacao 
 07:00Kashima Antlers 2x1 0 Shonan Bellmare53 24 23  1.70  3.65  4.23  
 07:00Cerezo Osaka 1x1 0 Jubilo Iwata53 25 22  1.69  3.60  4.37  
02/09Classificacao 
 07:00Tokyo FC 0x0 0 Sagan Tosu53 25 22  1.69  3.51  4.47  
01/09Classificacao 
 07:00Vegalta Sendai 2x1 0 Shimizu S-Pulse40 28 32  2.22  3.23  2.95  
 07:00Urawa R Diamonds 1x2 1 Cerezo Osaka44 26 30  2.04  3.40  3.16  
 07:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3x1 1 Kashima Antlers45 28 27  2.01  3.24  3.41  
 07:00Jubilo Iwata 1x6 1 Nagoya G Eight39 26 35  2.29  3.40  2.71  
 07:00Gamba Osaka 2x0 0 Kawasaki Frontale20 23 57  4.52  3.86  1.62  
 06:30Yokohama Marinos 3x1 0 Kashiwa Reysol35 25 40  2.58  3.55  2.33