Home

Placar

Loteca
LotEspInt
LotEspInt 2

Desdobra Loteca
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LotEspInt
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LotEspInt 2
Stradivarius 2.0

Login
Cadastro
Contas
Hoje
Amanha
Proximos
Resultados
International
America
Copa 2018
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sulamericana
Asia
Copa 2018
Africa
Copa 2018
Europa
Copa 2018
Liga Campeoes
Liga Europa
Brasil
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
Espanha
Italia
Inglaterra
Alemanha
Franca
Portugal
Holanda
Argentina
Mexico
America Central
Australia
Austria
Belgica
China
Coreia do Sul
Dinamarca
Finlandia
Grecia
Irlanda
Islandia
Japao
Noruega
Polonia
Romenia
Russia
Suecia
Suica
Estados Unidos
1.Stage
Japao - J-League
25/06Classificacao1.Stage 
 06:00Jubilo Iwata x Tokyo FC30 28 42  3.00  3.21  2.20  
 06:00Shimizu S-Pulse x Ventforet Kofu51 28 21  1.77  3.24  4.41  
 06:00Vegalta Sendai x Cerezo Osaka26 28 46  3.49  3.19  2.00  
 06:00Yokohama Marinos x Vissel Kobe39 29 32  2.31  3.10  2.90  
 06:30Kashima Antlers x Albirex Niigata66 20 14  1.37  4.36  7.22  
 06:30Sanfrecce Hiroshima x Omiya Ardija53 25 22  1.71  3.52  4.34  
 07:00Gamba Osaka x Kawasaki Frontale37 28 35  2.40  3.24  2.68  
 07:00Kashiwa Reysol x Consadole Sapporo62 22 16  1.45  4.02  6.19  
 07:00Sagan Tosu x Urawa R Diamonds17 24 59  5.30  3.77  1.55  
18/06Classificacao1.Stage 
 06:30Urawa R Diamonds 2x4 1 Jubilo Iwata71 17 12  1.26  5.23  8.50  
 06:00Tokyo FC 0x1 0 Yokohama Marinos47 28 25  1.92  3.24  3.70  
17/06Classificacao1.Stage 
 07:00Vissel Kobe 0x1 0 Gamba Osaka33 27 40  2.74  3.30  2.32  
 07:00Ventforet Kofu 0x0 0 Kashiwa Reysol14 25 61  6.18  3.57  1.52  
 07:00Sagan Tosu 1x1 0 Vegalta Sendai42 29 29  2.14  3.11  3.23  
 07:00Kawasaki Frontale 1x0 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima52 25 23  1.73  3.57  4.16  
 07:00Cerezo Osaka 1x1 1 Shimizu S-Pulse51 27 22  1.76  3.37  4.27  
 07:00Albirex Niigata 1x2 2 Omiya Ardija41 29 30  2.20  3.07  3.13  
 06:30Kashima Antlers 3x0 0 Consadole Sapporo67 20 13  1.36  4.46  7.16  
04/06Classificacao1.Stage 
 07:00Kashiwa Reysol 1x0 0 Urawa R Diamonds22 26 52  3.96  3.44  1.80  
 05:00Yokohama Marinos 2x0 0 Kawasaki Frontale31 28 41  2.90  3.18  2.28  
 04:00Omiya Ardija 1x1 1 Sagan Tosu30 30 40  3.02  3.00  2.30  
 03:00Vegalta Sendai 3x0 0 Ventforet Kofu46 29 25  1.96  3.06  3.83  
 03:00Jubilo Iwata 3x0 0 Gamba Osaka24 27 49  3.77  3.30  1.88  
 03:00Cerezo Osaka 4x0 0 Albirex Niigata61 24 15  1.48  3.75  6.29  
 02:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1x3 3 Kashima Antlers29 28 43  3.10  3.20  2.15  
 01:00Shimizu S-Pulse 0x2 0 Tokyo FC31 28 41  2.92  3.17  2.26  
 01:00Consadole Sapporo 1x2 1 Vissel Kobe27 28 45  3.27  3.22  2.07  
28/05Classificacao1.Stage 
 05:00Vissel Kobe 1x2 1 Cerezo Osaka37 28 35  2.42  3.15  2.72  
 04:00Tokyo FC 1x1 1 Ventforet Kofu62 24 14  1.45  3.75  6.90  
 01:00Vegalta Sendai 2x1 0 Albirex Niigata41 29 30  2.17  3.10  3.16  
27/05Classificacao1.Stage 
 07:00Sagan Tosu 1x0 0 Consadole Sapporo47 28 25  1.93  3.18  3.77  
 03:00Kashiwa Reysol 4x2 1 Omiya Ardija60 23 17  1.50  3.84  5.74  
 02:00Shimizu S-Pulse 1x3 1 Yokohama Marinos40 28 32  2.27  3.18  2.90  
 02:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0x0 0 Jubilo Iwata56 24 20  1.61  3.70  4.80  
20/05Classificacao1.Stage 
 07:00Vissel Kobe 1x1 1 Tokyo FC36 28 36  2.49  3.21  2.59  
 07:00Gamba Osaka 3x0 0 Sagan Tosu51 26 23  1.76  3.46  4.12  
 04:00Omiya Ardija 0x3 0 Cerezo Osaka24 28 48  3.71  3.18  1.94  
 02:00Yokohama Marinos 1x1 0 Vegalta Sendai48 27 25  1.89  3.33  3.72  
 02:00Ventforet Kofu 1x2 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima23 28 49  3.94  3.14  1.90  
 02:00Urawa R Diamonds 3x3 0 Shimizu S-Pulse73 16 11  1.24  5.44  9.16  
 02:00Jubilo Iwata 0x2 1 Kashiwa Reysol25 27 48  3.62  3.30  1.92  
 02:00Albirex Niigata 1x0 0 Consadole Sapporo38 30 32  2.35  3.03  2.91  
19/05Classificacao1.Stage 
 07:00Kashima Antlers 0x3 2 Kawasaki Frontale42 27 31  2.13  3.28  3.08  
14/05Classificacao1.Stage 
 07:00Consadole Sapporo 0x2 1 Gamba Osaka27 27 46  3.27  3.33  2.03  
 05:00Omiya Ardija 2x1 1 Vegalta Sendai38 29 33  2.39  3.07  2.82  
 03:00Tokyo FC 1x2 1 Kashiwa Reysol43 27 30  2.08  3.29  3.18  
 03:00Jubilo Iwata 0x2 0 Kawasaki Frontale27 27 46  3.31  3.33  2.01  
 03:00Cerezo Osaka 5x2 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima40 28 32  2.27  3.17  2.91  
 02:00Yokohama Marinos 1x0 0 Ventforet Kofu56 26 18  1.61  3.43  5.39  
 02:00Kashima Antlers 1x2 2 Vissel Kobe56 24 20  1.62  3.66  4.79  
 02:00Albirex Niigata 1x6 5 Urawa R Diamonds11 20 69  7.67  4.50  1.34  
 01:00Shimizu S-Pulse 1x1 0 Sagan Tosu39 29 32  2.28  3.09  2.96  
07/05Classificacao1.Stage 
 05:00Sagan Tosu 1x0 0 Yokohama Marinos34 29 37  2.65  3.07  2.53  
 02:00Ventforet Kofu 0x0 0 Jubilo Iwata32 31 37  2.79  2.90  2.53  
 02:00Vegalta Sendai 0x2 1 Tokyo FC22 26 52  3.97  3.40  1.81  
06/05Classificacao1.Stage 
 07:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1x1 1 Vissel Kobe41 28 31  2.19  3.23  2.99  
 02:00Kashiwa Reysol 1x0 0 Cerezo Osaka39 29 32  2.32  3.08  2.90  
 01:00Consadole Sapporo 1x0 0 Omiya Ardija40 29 31  2.28  3.10  2.97  
05/05Classificacao1.Stage 
 03:00Kawasaki Frontale 3x0 0 Albirex Niigata54 25 21  1.65  3.60  4.60  
 02:00Gamba Osaka 1x1 0 Shimizu S-Pulse55 24 21  1.63  3.73  4.58  
04/05Classificacao1.Stage 
 02:00Urawa R Diamonds 0x1 1 Kashima Antlers51 25 24  1.78  3.61  3.82  
30/04Classificacao1.Stage 
 07:00Cerezo Osaka 2x0 0 Kawasaki Frontale34 29 37  2.62  3.12  2.52  
 05:00Yokohama Marinos 0x1 0 Gamba Osaka38 28 34  2.34  3.22  2.77  
 04:00Vissel Kobe 0x1 1 Ventforet Kofu57 26 17  1.59  3.48  5.44  
 04:00Kashima Antlers 2x1 1 Sagan Tosu55 26 19  1.64  3.48  4.92  
 03:00Tokyo FC 1x0 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima45 27 28  2.02  3.31  3.31  
 03:00Omiya Ardija 1x0 0 Urawa R Diamonds11 20 69  8.06  4.52  1.33  
 03:00Jubilo Iwata 2x2 2 Consadole Sapporo43 28 29  2.08  3.15  3.32  
 02:00Albirex Niigata 0x1 1 Kashiwa Reysol26 28 46  3.38  3.23  2.02  
 01:00Shimizu S-Pulse 0x3 0 Vegalta Sendai46 27 27  1.97  3.26  3.53  
22/04Classificacao1.Stage 
 07:00Sagan Tosu 1x0 0 Vissel Kobe34 30 36  2.67  3.03  2.53  
 04:00Albirex Niigata 0x3 1 Tokyo FC25 27 48  3.64  3.28  1.92  
 03:00Kashiwa Reysol 2x0 0 Yokohama Marinos40 29 31  2.26  3.09  3.00  
 03:00Kashima Antlers 0x3 2 Jubilo Iwata64 21 15  1.40  4.14  7.03  
 02:00Ventforet Kofu 1x1 0 Cerezo Osaka24 30 46  3.73  2.94  2.03  
 02:00Urawa R Diamonds 3x2 1 Consadole Sapporo75 16 09  1.21  5.49 10.73  
 02:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3x3 0 Vegalta Sendai57 24 19  1.59  3.65  5.08  
21/04Classificacao1.Stage 
 07:00Kawasaki Frontale 2x2 1 Shimizu S-Pulse47 27 26  1.93  3.34  3.54  
 07:00Gamba Osaka 6x0 0 Omiya Ardija51 26 23  1.76  3.44  4.15  
16/04Classificacao1.Stage 
 07:00Vegalta Sendai 1x4 3 Kashima Antlers19 26 55  4.69  3.47  1.67  
 05:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0x1 1 Yokohama Marinos40 28 32  2.22  3.21  2.97