Home

Placar

Loteca
LotEspInt
LotEspInt 2

Desdobra Loteca
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LotEspInt
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LotEspInt 2
Stradivarius 2.0

Login
Cadastro
Contas
Hoje
Amanha
Proximos
Resultados
International
America
Copa 2018
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sulamericana
Asia
Copa 2018
Africa
Copa 2018
Europa
Copa 2018
Liga Campeoes
Liga Europa
Brasil
Paulista
Carioca
Mineiro
Gaucho
Paranaense
Catarinense
Baiano
Goiano
Pernambucano
Cearense
Copa Nordeste
Primeira Liga
Espanha
Italia
Inglaterra
Alemanha
Franca
Portugal
Holanda
Argentina
Mexico
America Central
Australia
Austria
Belgica
China
Coreia do Sul
Dinamarca
Finlandia
Grecia
Irlanda
Islandia
Japao
Noruega
Polonia
Romenia
Russia
Suecia
Suica
Estados Unidos
1.Stage
Japao - J-League
30/04Classificacao1.Stage 
 01:00Shimizu S-Pulse x Vegalta Sendai46 28 26  1.97  3.24  3.53  
 02:00Albirex Niigata x Kashiwa Reysol27 28 45  3.37  3.23  2.03  
 03:00Jubilo Iwata x Consadole Sapporo42 29 29  2.12  3.10  3.28  
 03:00Omiya Ardija x Urawa R Diamonds10 20 70  8.31  4.56  1.32  
 03:00Tokyo FC x Sanfrecce Hiroshima44 27 29  2.03  3.29  3.30  
 04:00Kashima Antlers x Sagan Tosu55 26 19  1.65  3.46  4.89  
 04:00Vissel Kobe x Ventforet Kofu56 26 18  1.60  3.47  5.35  
 05:00Yokohama Marinos x Gamba Osaka38 28 34  2.34  3.23  2.76  
 07:00Cerezo Osaka x Kawasaki Frontale34 29 37  2.62  3.09  2.54  
22/04Classificacao1.Stage 
 07:00Sagan Tosu 1x0 0 Vissel Kobe34 30 36  2.67  3.03  2.53  
 04:00Albirex Niigata 0x3 1 Tokyo FC25 27 48  3.64  3.28  1.92  
 03:00Kashiwa Reysol 2x0 0 Yokohama Marinos40 29 31  2.26  3.09  3.00  
 03:00Kashima Antlers 0x3 2 Jubilo Iwata64 21 15  1.40  4.14  7.03  
 02:00Ventforet Kofu 1x1 0 Cerezo Osaka24 30 46  3.73  2.94  2.03  
 02:00Urawa R Diamonds 3x2 1 Consadole Sapporo75 16 09  1.21  5.49 10.73  
 02:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3x3 0 Vegalta Sendai57 24 19  1.59  3.65  5.08  
21/04Classificacao1.Stage 
 07:00Kawasaki Frontale 2x2 1 Shimizu S-Pulse47 27 26  1.93  3.34  3.54  
 07:00Gamba Osaka 6x0 0 Omiya Ardija51 26 23  1.76  3.44  4.15  
16/04Classificacao1.Stage 
 07:00Vegalta Sendai 1x4 3 Kashima Antlers19 26 55  4.69  3.47  1.67  
 05:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0x1 1 Yokohama Marinos40 28 32  2.22  3.21  2.97  
 04:00Vissel Kobe 1x2 1 Kashiwa Reysol37 28 35  2.46  3.20  2.63  
 03:00Jubilo Iwata 2x1 0 Sagan Tosu31 29 40  2.92  3.07  2.32  
 02:00Tokyo FC 0x1 1 Urawa R Diamonds22 25 53  4.02  3.57  1.75  
 02:00Cerezo Osaka 2x2 0 Gamba Osaka31 28 41  2.93  3.18  2.25  
 01:05Consadole Sapporo 1x1 0 Kawasaki Frontale24 27 49  3.69  3.37  1.88  
 01:00Ventforet Kofu 0x2 1 Albirex Niigata34 30 36  2.62  2.97  2.63  
 01:00Shimizu S-Pulse 1x1 1 Omiya Ardija43 28 29  2.09  3.22  3.22  
08/04Classificacao1.Stage 
 07:00Yokohama Marinos 2x1 1 Jubilo Iwata54 25 21  1.67  3.57  4.56  
 07:00Consadole Sapporo 2x1 1 Tokyo FC20 25 55  4.55  3.52  1.68  
 03:00Sagan Tosu 3x0 0 Albirex Niigata46 29 25  1.97  3.08  3.76  
 03:00Omiya Ardija 0x2 1 Vissel Kobe31 29 40  2.84  3.11  2.34  
 03:00Kashiwa Reysol 0x2 0 Shimizu S-Pulse50 26 24  1.82  3.41  3.92  
 03:00Kashima Antlers 0x1 0 Cerezo Osaka58 25 17  1.56  3.63  5.44  
 02:00Kawasaki Frontale 1x1 0 Ventforet Kofu60 24 16  1.50  3.69  6.15  
07/04Classificacao1.Stage 
 07:30Urawa R Diamonds 7x0 0 Vegalta Sendai72 17 11  1.25  5.12  9.75  
 07:00Gamba Osaka 0x1 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima45 26 29  1.98  3.44  3.29  
02/04Classificacao1.Stage 
 05:00Ventforet Kofu 2x0 0 Consadole Sapporo36 31 33  2.50  2.90  2.82  
01/04Classificacao1.Stage 
 07:00Omiya Ardija 0x1 0 Kashima Antlers19 26 55  4.72  3.43  1.68  
 04:00Vissel Kobe 1x3 0 Urawa R Diamonds19 23 58  4.60  3.86  1.61  
 04:00Tokyo FC 3x3 1 Sagan Tosu55 27 18  1.65  3.34  5.16  
 03:00Jubilo Iwata 3x1 0 Shimizu S-Pulse31 29 40  2.85  3.06  2.37  
 03:00Cerezo Osaka 2x0 0 Yokohama Marinos31 28 41  2.93  3.22  2.24  
 02:00Vegalta Sendai 0x2 1 Kawasaki Frontale26 27 47  3.45  3.34  1.96  
 02:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0x2 1 Kashiwa Reysol42 27 31  2.17  3.36  2.94  
 02:00Albirex Niigata 2x3 1 Gamba Osaka28 27 45  3.19  3.29  2.08  
19/03Classificacao1.Stage 
 05:00Gamba Osaka 1x1 0 Urawa R Diamonds24 25 51  3.75  3.62  1.80  
18/03Classificacao1.Stage 
 07:00Tokyo FC 3x0 0 Kawasaki Frontale38 28 34  2.36  3.22  2.74  
 04:00Vissel Kobe 1x0 0 Jubilo Iwata52 26 22  1.75  3.43  4.25  
 03:00Kashiwa Reysol 0x1 0 Vegalta Sendai53 26 21  1.71  3.47  4.39  
 03:00Cerezo Osaka 1x0 0 Sagan Tosu33 30 37  2.71  2.96  2.55  
 02:00Yokohama Marinos 1x1 1 Albirex Niigata56 25 19  1.62  3.55  4.98  
 02:00Ventforet Kofu 1x0 0 Omiya Ardija30 30 40  2.94  2.96  2.38  
 02:00Shimizu S-Pulse 2x3 0 Kashima Antlers24 27 49  3.71  3.32  1.89  
 02:00Consadole Sapporo 2x1 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima22 26 52  4.08  3.44  1.77  
11/03Classificacao1.Stage 
 07:00Gamba Osaka 3x0 0 Tokyo FC35 28 37  2.53  3.14  2.59  
 04:00Vegalta Sendai 0x2 0 Vissel Kobe32 28 40  2.81  3.15  2.35  
 03:30Albirex Niigata 0x2 0 Shimizu S-Pulse37 30 33  2.43  3.02  2.80  
 03:00Sagan Tosu 1x0 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima30 29 41  3.01  3.09  2.25  
 03:00Omiya Ardija 1x2 1 Jubilo Iwata46 29 25  1.97  3.12  3.69  
 03:00Consadole Sapporo 1x1 1 Cerezo Osaka32 30 38  2.77  3.03  2.45  
10/03Classificacao1.Stage 
 07:30Urawa R Diamonds 4x1 0 Ventforet Kofu74 17 09  1.22  5.28 11.45  
 07:00Kawasaki Frontale 2x1 0 Kashiwa Reysol40 27 33  2.23  3.32  2.86  
 07:00Kashima Antlers 1x0 0 Yokohama Marinos51 26 23  1.79  3.43  4.04  
05/03Classificacao1.Stage 
 05:00Kawasaki Frontale 1x1 1 Sagan Tosu54 25 21  1.68  3.53  4.50  
 03:00Kashiwa Reysol 1x3 1 Gamba Osaka42 28 30  2.14  3.25  3.08  
04/03Classificacao1.Stage 
 07:00Yokohama Marinos 3x0 0 Consadole Sapporo62 23 15  1.46  3.81  6.68  
 04:00Vissel Kobe 2x1 0 Albirex Niigata47 27 26  1.91  3.30  3.66  
 03:00Tokyo FC 2x0 0 Omiya Ardija51 27 22  1.78  3.36  4.20  
 03:00Jubilo Iwata 0x1 0 Vegalta Sendai34 29 37  2.62  3.09  2.54  
 02:00Ventforet Kofu 0x1 0 Kashima Antlers15 25 60  5.96  3.61  1.53  
 02:00Urawa R Diamonds 3x1 0 Cerezo Osaka67 20 13  1.36  4.39  7.34  
 02:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0x1 0 Shimizu S-Pulse56 24 20  1.60  3.74  4.81