Home

Placar

Loteca
LoteBet
LotEspInt

Desdobra Loteca
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LoteBet
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LotEspInt
Stradivarius 2.0

Login
Cadastro
Contas
Hoje
Amanha
Proximos
Resultados
Internacional
America
Eliminatorias Copa
Copa America
Libertadores
Europa
Eliminatorias Copa
Euro 2020
Brasil
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
Copa do Brasil
Espanha
Italia
Inglaterra
Alemanha
Franca
Portugal
Holanda
Argentina
Mexico
Australia
Austria
Belgica
Checoslovaquia
Chile
China
Coreia do Sul
Dinamarca
Grecia
Japao
Noruega
Polonia
Russia
Suecia
Turquia
Estados Unidos
Uruguai
1.F
Japao - J-League
19/06Classificacao1.F 
 01:00Avispa Fukuoka x Vissel Kobe32 29 39  3.01  3.33  2.53  
 02:00Consadole Sapporo x Oita Trinita52 26 22  1.84  3.70  4.61  
 06:00Yokohama FC x Tokyo FC26 27 47  3.68  3.55  2.10  
 07:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima x Kashiwa Reysol42 27 31  2.26  3.48  3.34  
20/06Classificacao1.F 
 05:00Kashima Antlers x Vegalta Sendai58 23 19  1.64  4.06  5.58  
 07:00Urawa R Diamonds x Shonan Bellmare47 28 25  2.05  3.47  3.97  
02/06Classificacao1.F 
 07:00Yokohama FC 0x2 1 Kawasaki Frontale07 15 78 12.64  6.39  1.24  
 07:00Shonan Bellmare 0x0 0 Gamba Osaka36 30 34  2.65  3.22  2.99  
30/05Classificacao1.F 
 07:00Kawasaki Frontale 2x1 0 Kashima Antlers59 23 18  1.63  4.23  5.67  
 06:00Urawa R Diamonds 0x0 0 Nagoya G Eight32 30 38  3.02  3.20  2.64  
 05:00Gamba Osaka 2x0 0 Yokohama FC51 25 24  1.90  3.78  4.30  
 03:00Vegalta Sendai 1x1 0 Cerezo Osaka28 27 45  3.44  3.54  2.22  
 03:00Tokushima Vortis 1x1 1 Shonan Bellmare41 30 29  2.36  3.20  3.50  
 03:00Oita Trinita 2x1 0 Avispa Fukuoka34 31 35  2.83  3.14  2.85  
 02:00Vissel Kobe 1x1 1 Sagan Tosu40 29 31  2.44  3.28  3.25  
 02:00Tokyo FC 0x0 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima31 29 40  3.10  3.37  2.49  
 01:00Yokohama Marinos 2x1 1 Shimizu S-Pulse65 19 16  1.47  5.06  6.44  
29/05Classificacao1.F 
 07:00Kashiwa Reysol 1x2 2 Consadole Sapporo37 26 37  2.64  3.67  2.68  
27/05Classificacao1.F 
 07:00Gamba Osaka 2x1 0 Tokushima Vortis38 28 34  2.55  3.43  2.97  
26/05Classificacao1.F 
 07:00Yokohama FC 1x1 0 Avispa Fukuoka26 28 46  3.73  3.42  2.16  
 07:00Shonan Bellmare 1x1 0 Kawasaki Frontale10 18 72  8.89  5.09  1.37  
 07:00Shimizu S-Pulse 3x0 0 Tokyo FC30 28 42  3.19  3.44  2.39  
 07:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2x2 1 Urawa R Diamonds46 27 27  2.12  3.62  3.65  
 07:00Oita Trinita 0x1 0 Yokohama Marinos20 22 58  4.76  4.25  1.72  
 07:00Nagoya G Eight 0x1 1 Vegalta Sendai59 24 17  1.63  3.91  6.33  
 07:00Kashiwa Reysol 1x2 0 Vissel Kobe34 27 39  2.80  3.62  2.57  
 07:00Kashima Antlers 1x0 0 Cerezo Osaka54 24 22  1.79  3.99  4.62  
 07:00Consadole Sapporo 0x0 0 Sagan Tosu44 26 30  2.20  3.65  3.38  
23/05Classificacao1.F 
 03:00Cerezo Osaka 1x2 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima35 29 36  2.78  3.32  2.76  
22/05Classificacao1.F 
 07:00Tokyo FC 1x0 0 Gamba Osaka44 27 29  2.21  3.58  3.42  
 06:00Tokushima Vortis 0x0 0 Nagoya G Eight25 30 45  3.78  3.25  2.21  
 05:00Yokohama Marinos 1x1 0 Kashiwa Reysol60 21 19  1.61  4.60  5.17  
 05:00Avispa Fukuoka 2x1 1 Shonan Bellmare40 30 30  2.43  3.21  3.33  
 04:00Urawa R Diamonds 2x0 0 Vissel Kobe37 27 36  2.64  3.55  2.75  
 03:00Kawasaki Frontale 3x1 0 Yokohama FC85 09 06  1.12  9.57 19.85  
 02:00Vegalta Sendai 2x1 1 Oita Trinita39 29 32  2.45  3.34  3.17  
 02:00Sagan Tosu 2x1 1 Kashima Antlers28 27 45  3.48  3.50  2.21  
 02:00Consadole Sapporo 2x0 0 Shimizu S-Pulse55 23 22  1.76  4.10  4.59  
16/05Classificacao1.F 
 05:00Gamba Osaka 0x3 3 Urawa R Diamonds37 29 34  2.62  3.34  2.92  
 03:00Kawasaki Frontale 2x0 0 Consadole Sapporo67 18 15  1.43  5.12  7.17  
15/05Classificacao1.F 
 05:00Yokohama FC 2x0 0 Shonan Bellmare27 27 46  3.57  3.54  2.18  
 04:00Vissel Kobe 1x1 0 Cerezo Osaka40 28 32  2.41  3.41  3.17  
 04:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0x1 0 Tokushima Vortis47 28 25  2.05  3.40  4.13  
 04:00Oita Trinita 1x1 1 Sagan Tosu24 30 46  4.01  3.23  2.16  
 04:00Kashiwa Reysol 0x4 3 Tokyo FC39 28 33  2.45  3.46  3.07  
 03:00Kashima Antlers 5x3 1 Yokohama Marinos33 26 41  2.95  3.71  2.42  
 02:00Vegalta Sendai 0x1 0 Avispa Fukuoka39 31 30  2.51  3.10  3.33  
 02:00Shimizu S-Pulse 0x3 1 Nagoya G Eight28 32 40  3.42  3.05  2.49  
12/05Classificacao1.F 
 07:00Nagoya G Eight 0x2 1 Kashima Antlers35 30 35  2.77  3.24  2.84  
 07:00Kawasaki Frontale 2x2 0 Vegalta Sendai80 12 08  1.18  7.66 14.28  
 07:00Gamba Osaka 1x2 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima33 28 39  2.93  3.40  2.58  
09/05Classificacao1.F 
 05:00Kashima Antlers 3x0 0 Tokyo FC49 25 26  1.99  3.81  3.84  
 04:00Urawa R Diamonds 2x0 0 Vegalta Sendai50 26 24  1.94  3.66  4.19  
 03:00Tokushima Vortis 1x2 0 Consadole Sapporo29 26 45  3.29  3.74  2.20  
 03:00Shonan Bellmare 2x0 0 Oita Trinita40 30 30  2.41  3.22  3.35  
 02:00Shimizu S-Pulse 1x1 0 Yokohama FC54 24 22  1.78  3.94  4.71  
 02:00Avispa Fukuoka 1x0 0 Kashiwa Reysol29 30 41  3.29  3.25  2.43  
 01:00Yokohama Marinos 2x0 0 Vissel Kobe54 24 22  1.80  4.01  4.47  
08/05Classificacao1.F 
 06:00Gamba Osaka 0x2 1 Kawasaki Frontale12 18 70  7.63  5.24  1.40  
 03:00Nagoya G Eight 1x0 0 Cerezo Osaka43 30 27  2.27  3.24  3.68  
 02:00Sagan Tosu 0x0 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima33 30 37  2.89  3.27  2.72  
04/05Classificacao1.F 
 03:00Kawasaki Frontale 3x2 0 Nagoya G Eight64 21 15  1.51  4.48  6.96  
02/05Classificacao1.F 
 03:00Shonan Bellmare 0x0 0 Consadole Sapporo27 26 47  3.56  3.64  2.14  
 03:00Cerezo Osaka 1x1 0 Gamba Osaka39 28 33  2.48  3.49  2.99  
 02:00Oita Trinita 1x0 0 Shimizu S-Pulse32 30 38  3.03  3.22  2.62  
01/05Classificacao1.F 
 05:00Yokohama FC 0x3 2 Kashima Antlers16 22 62  5.96  4.33  1.58  
 04:00Sagan Tosu 2x0 0 Tokushima Vortis43 29 28  2.26  3.29  3.64  
 03:00Vissel Kobe 3x0 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima32 28 40  3.01  3.46  2.50  
 02:00Vegalta Sendai 1x0 0 Kashiwa Reysol27 27 46  3.52  3.54  2.20  
 02:00Tokyo FC 0x3 1 Yokohama Marinos31 24 45  3.10  3.99  2.23  
 02:00Avispa Fukuoka 2x0 0 Urawa R Diamonds31 29 40  3.12  3.27  2.53  
29/04Classificacao1.F 
 03:00Nagoya G Eight 0x4 3 Kawasaki Frontale18 25 57  5.13  3.79  1.75  
25/04Classificacao1.F 
 04:00Urawa R Diamonds 3x2 2 Oita Trinita47 27 26  2.05  3.48  3.94  
 02:00Shimizu S-Pulse 1x1 0 Shonan Bellmare42 28 30  2.30  3.36  3.37  
24/04Classificacao1.F 
 05:00Kashima Antlers 1x1 1 Vissel Kobe51 25 24  1.90  3.78  4.22  
 04:00Kashiwa Reysol 5x1 0 Tokushima Vortis41 29 30  2.36  3.35  3.28  
 02:00Yokohama Marinos 5x0 0 Yokohama FC72 15 13  1.32  6.04  8.70  
 02:00Tokyo FC 1x2 2 Sagan Tosu44 29 27  2.20  3.32  3.64  
 02:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1x2 1 Avispa Fukuoka54 27 19  1.80  3.55  5.17  
 01:00Consadole Sapporo 2x1 1 Vegalta Sendai60 23 17  1.60  4.15  5.78  
22/04Classificacao1.F 
 07:30Nagoya G Eight 2x0 0 Gamba Osaka47 29 24  2.05  3.26  4.30  
18/04Classificacao1.F 
 05:00Gamba Osaka 0x0 0 Shimizu S-Pulse43 28 29  2.23  3.48  3.45  
 03:00Nagoya G Eight 1x2 2 Sagan Tosu48 29 23  2.00  3.27  4.50  
 03:00Cerezo Osaka 1x0 0 Urawa R Diamonds41 30 29  2.37  3.16  3.47  
 02:00Kawasaki Frontale 1x1 0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima64 21 15  1.49  4.60  6.95  
17/04Classificacao1.F 
 03:00Shonan Bellmare 0x0 0 Vissel Kobe27 28 45  3.55  3.40  2.23