Home

Placar

Loteca
LoteBet
LotEspInt

Desdobra Loteca
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LoteBet
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LotEspInt
Stradivarius 2.0

Login
Cadastro
Contas
Hoje
Amanha
Proximos
Resultados
Internationals
America
Europa
Brasil
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
Espanha
Italia
Inglaterra
Alemanha
Franca
Portugal
Holanda
Argentina
Mexico
Australia
Austria
Belgica
China
Coreia do Sul
Dinamarca
Escocia
Finlandia
Japao
Noruega
Russia
Suecia
Estados Unidos
1.Fase
Dinamarca - Superligaen
23/08Classificacao1.Fase 
 14:00Hobro x OB Odense25 25 50  3.66  3.70  1.95  
25/08Classificacao1.Fase 
 07:00Lyngby x Randers Freja30 26 44  3.07  3.55  2.23  
 09:00Esbjerg x Silkeborg53 24 23  1.78  3.89  4.22  
 11:00Sonderjyske x Midtjylland28 26 46  3.26  3.56  2.13  
 13:00Brondby x AGF Aarhus49 25 26  1.93  3.77  3.65  
 15:00FC Copenhagen x Nordsjaelland57 23 20  1.66  4.06  4.82  
26/08Classificacao1.Fase 
 14:00Horsens x AaB Aalborg29 27 44  3.17  3.46  2.21  
30/08Classificacao1.Fase 
 14:00OB Odense x Sonderjyske45 27 28  2.06  3.45  3.38  
31/08Classificacao1.Fase 
 11:00Nordsjaelland x Hobro55 23 22  1.68  3.97  4.57  
01/09Classificacao1.Fase 
 07:00AGF Aarhus x Esbjerg48 27 25  1.94  3.38  3.79  
 09:00Horsens x Lyngby45 27 28  2.04  3.45  3.43  
 09:00Randers Freja x Silkeborg57 23 20  1.63  3.98  4.83  
 11:00AaB Aalborg x FC Copenhagen24 25 51  3.77  3.60  1.89  
 13:00Midtjylland x Brondby46 25 29  2.01  3.58  3.34  
19/08Classificacao1.Fase 
 14:00AGF Aarhus 2x0 0 Horsens51 25 24  1.85  3.68  4.15  
18/08Classificacao1.Fase 
 13:00Brondby 2x1 0 AaB Aalborg45 26 29  2.10  3.63  3.32  
 11:00Midtjylland 1x1 0 Hobro70 18 12  1.35  5.10  8.48  
 09:00Esbjerg 1x0 0 Lyngby53 24 23  1.77  3.80  4.41  
 07:00Silkeborg 3x3 0 Sonderjyske27 24 49  3.48  3.88  1.96  
16/08Classificacao1.Fase 
 15:00Nordsjaelland 2x0 0 OB Odense37 26 37  2.50  3.60  2.64  
 13:00Randers Freja 0x1 0 FC Copenhagen25 25 50  3.65  3.69  1.95  
12/08Classificacao1.Fase 
 14:00Sonderjyske 0x0 0 AGF Aarhus37 27 36  2.52  3.44  2.72  
11/08Classificacao1.Fase 
 13:00Hobro 0x2 0 Brondby24 24 52  3.91  3.85  1.86  
 11:00Horsens 0x2 1 Midtjylland21 25 54  4.35  3.72  1.80  
 09:00AaB Aalborg 4x0 0 Esbjerg43 28 29  2.16  3.30  3.46  
 07:00Nordsjaelland 2x2 2 Silkeborg65 19 16  1.45  4.88  6.25  
09/08Classificacao1.Fase 
 15:00OB Odense 1x0 0 Randers Freja56 23 21  1.69  4.03  4.61  
 13:00FC Copenhagen 2x0 0 Lyngby70 18 12  1.34  5.11  8.86  
05/08Classificacao1.Fase 
 14:00Lyngby 2x1 1 AGF Aarhus24 24 52  3.91  3.82  1.85  
04/08Classificacao1.Fase 
 13:00Midtjylland 1x0 0 AaB Aalborg61 22 17  1.54  4.26  5.77  
 11:00Brondby 1x2 1 Horsens67 19 14  1.41  4.90  6.91  
 09:00Esbjerg 0x1 0 OB Odense28 27 45  3.31  3.48  2.15  
 07:00Randers Freja 3x1 0 Nordsjaelland39 27 34  2.39  3.48  2.85  
03/08Classificacao1.Fase 
 11:00Sonderjyske 1x2 1 FC Copenhagen26 26 48  3.60  3.59  2.00  
02/08Classificacao1.Fase 
 14:00Silkeborg 2x3 1 Hobro37 27 36  2.55  3.47  2.66  
29/07Classificacao1.Fase 
 14:00AaB Aalborg 3x1 0 Silkeborg66 19 15  1.43  4.80  6.65  
28/07Classificacao1.Fase 
 13:00Brondby 3x2 1 OB Odense40 26 34  2.32  3.60  2.88  
 11:00AGF Aarhus 0x1 0 Midtjylland30 27 43  3.09  3.40  2.28  
 09:00Nordsjaelland 2x0 0 Esbjerg51 24 25  1.85  3.81  3.95  
 07:00Hobro 2x2 1 Randers Freja25 28 47  3.68  3.34  2.06  
27/07Classificacao1.Fase 
 12:30Horsens 0x2 0 FC Copenhagen14 21 65  6.48  4.49  1.47  
26/07Classificacao1.Fase 
 14:00Lyngby 0x3 0 Sonderjyske29 25 46  3.25  3.67  2.09  
22/07Classificacao1.Fase 
 14:00OB Odense 4x1 1 Lyngby60 22 18  1.56  4.23  5.61  
21/07Classificacao1.Fase 
 13:00Midtjylland 2x1 1 Nordsjaelland60 21 19  1.56  4.37  5.33  
 11:00Randers Freja 2x2 1 Brondby27 26 47  3.44  3.56  2.06  
 09:00Esbjerg 1x1 0 Hobro51 26 23  1.85  3.52  4.28  
 09:00AaB Aalborg 1x1 0 Sonderjyske38 28 34  2.45  3.31  2.88  
 07:00Silkeborg 0x3 2 Horsens44 26 30  2.13  3.53  3.29  
19/07Classificacao1.Fase 
 14:00FC Copenhagen 2x1 0 AGF Aarhus64 21 15  1.47  4.50  6.41  
15/07Classificacao1.Fase 
 14:00Hobro 1x1 0 AGF Aarhus26 27 47  3.63  3.38  2.05  
14/07Classificacao1.Fase 
 13:00Brondby 3x0 0 Silkeborg62 21 17  1.51  4.34  5.98  
 11:00OB Odense 2x3 1 FC Copenhagen27 26 47  3.44  3.51  2.08  
 09:00Lyngby 2x0 0 AaB Aalborg30 26 44  3.12  3.58  2.18  
 09:00Horsens 0x3 1 Nordsjaelland38 27 35  2.42  3.42  2.81  
 07:00Sonderjyske 2x1 0 Randers Freja41 28 31  2.29  3.32  3.11  
12/07Classificacao1.Fase 
 14:00Midtjylland 1x0 0 Esbjerg62 22 16  1.52  4.23  6.09