Home

Placar

Loteca
LoteBet
LotEspInt

Desdobra Loteca
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LoteBet
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LotEspInt
Stradivarius 2.0

Login
Cadastro
Contas
Hoje
Amanha
Proximos
Resultados
International
America
Europa
Liga Campeoes
Liga Europa
Brasil
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
Espanha
Italia
Inglaterra
Alemanha
Franca
Portugal
Holanda
Argentina
Mexico
Australia
Austria
Belgica
China
Coreia do Sul
Dinamarca
Irlanda
Japao
Noruega
Polonia
Romenia
Russia
Suecia
Estados Unidos
China - Premier League
21/04Classificacao 
 04:30Hebei CFFC 0x0 0 Beijing Renhe59 23 18  1.54  3.86  5.23  
 08:35Guangzhou R&F  0 Shandong Luneng37 26 37  2.42  3.39  2.55  
 08:35Guizhou Zhicheng  0 Changchun Yatai38 28 34  2.38  3.21  2.73  
22/04Classificacao 
 04:30Dalian Yifang x Tianjin Quanjian28 27 45  3.19  3.34  2.05  
 07:00Jiangsu Suning x Shanghai Shenhua49 26 25  1.83  3.45  3.81  
 08:35Beijing Guoan x Guangzhou Evergrande37 27 36  2.45  3.32  2.56  
 09:00Shanghai SIPG x Tianjin Teda74 15 11  1.22  5.83  9.31  
20/04Classificacao 
 08:35Henan Jianye 0x2 1 Chongqing Lifan38 29 33  2.34  3.12  2.84  
15/04Classificacao 
 08:35Chongqing Lifan 3x3 2 Beijing Guoan28 28 44  3.18  3.23  2.10  
 04:30Changchun Yatai 3x0 0 Henan Jianye51 26 23  1.79  3.41  4.07  
14/04Classificacao 
 08:35Shandong Luneng 2x0 0 Dalian Yifang66 20 14  1.37  4.50  6.90  
 04:30Tianjin Teda 2x1 1 Guangzhou R&F33 25 42  2.71  3.54  2.23  
 04:30Beijing Renhe 2x1 1 Guizhou Zhicheng46 28 26  1.97  3.20  3.58  
13/04Classificacao 
 09:00Shanghai SIPG 2x0 0 Hebei CFFC64 20 16  1.41  4.53  5.89  
 08:35Tianjin Quanjian 1x1 0 Jiangsu Suning46 26 28  1.95  3.39  3.43  
 07:00Shanghai Shenhua 2x2 0 Guangzhou Evergrande28 25 47  3.18  3.58  1.98  
08/04Classificacao 
 08:35Henan Jianye 1x2 2 Shanghai SIPG17 22 61  5.07  4.12  1.52  
 08:35Guizhou Zhicheng 0x1 1 Tianjin Quanjian32 27 41  2.84  3.37  2.22  
 08:35Guangzhou Evergrande 1x0 0 Shandong Luneng52 24 24  1.74  3.69  3.92  
 04:30Beijing Renhe 0x2 1 Shanghai Shenhua43 27 30  2.10  3.30  3.12  
07/04Classificacao 
 08:35Hebei CFFC 2x1 0 Changchun Yatai56 24 20  1.61  3.75  4.69  
 04:30Dalian Yifang 2x2 0 Chongqing Lifan38 27 35  2.36  3.26  2.71  
06/04Classificacao 
 08:35Guangzhou R&F 0x2 0 Jiangsu Suning49 23 28  1.83  3.80  3.47  
 08:35Beijing Guoan 1x1 1 Tianjin Teda61 22 17  1.47  3.99  5.89  
01/04Classificacao 
 08:35Jiangsu Suning 2x1 0 Tianjin Teda54 25 21  1.65  3.61  4.59  
 04:30Shandong Luneng 0x2 1 Guizhou Zhicheng64 21 15  1.41  4.15  6.64  
31/03Classificacao 
 08:35Shanghai Shenhua 4x2 0 Hebei CFFC29 27 44  3.04  3.29  2.14  
 08:35Henan Jianye 1x1 1 Dalian Yifang41 28 31  2.18  3.16  3.09  
 08:35Beijing Guoan 4x0 0 Beijing Renhe59 24 17  1.52  3.77  5.61  
 04:30Changchun Yatai 1x2 0 Guangzhou R&F34 26 40  2.62  3.42  2.36  
30/03Classificacao 
 08:35Tianjin Quanjian 0x1 0 Guangzhou Evergrande30 25 45  2.94  3.58  2.08  
 08:35Shanghai SIPG 2x1 1 Chongqing Lifan81 12 07  1.12  7.25 13.75  
18/03Classificacao 
 08:35Tianjin Teda 3x2 0 Tianjin Quanjian25 27 48  3.51  3.29  1.96  
 08:35Guizhou Zhicheng 0x1 0 Shanghai Shenhua42 27 31  2.12  3.28  3.11  
 08:35Guangzhou Evergrande 1x0 0 Henan Jianye77 14 09  1.17  6.23 11.45  
 04:30Guangzhou R&F 2x5 3 Shanghai SIPG31 25 44  2.87  3.58  2.12  
 04:30Changchun Yatai 1x1 1 Beijing Renhe48 27 25  1.89  3.32  3.71  
17/03Classificacao 
 08:35Chongqing Lifan 4x1 1 Jiangsu Suning32 28 40  2.78  3.22  2.33  
 04:30Hebei CFFC 1x2 1 Shandong Luneng42 27 31  2.13  3.27  3.09  
16/03Classificacao 
 08:35Dalian Yifang 0x3 2 Beijing Guoan25 26 49  3.50  3.41  1.92  
11/03Classificacao 
 08:35Jiangsu Suning 1x2 1 Beijing Guoan       
 08:35Henan Jianye 1x0 0 Tianjin Teda       
 04:30Guizhou Zhicheng 2x3 1 Hebei CFFC       
10/03Classificacao 
 08:35Shanghai Shenhua 0x2 1 Shanghai SIPG       
 08:35Shandong Luneng 2x0 0 Chongqing Lifan       
 08:35Guangzhou R&F 2x0 0 Dalian Yifang       
 04:30Tianjin Quanjian 1x2 1 Beijing Renhe       
09/03Classificacao 
 08:35Guangzhou Evergrande 5x0 0 Changchun Yatai       
04/03Classificacao 
 08:35Shandong Luneng 3x0 0 Beijing Guoan       
 04:30Guizhou Zhicheng 1x3 2 Jiangsu Suning       
03/03Classificacao 
 08:35Tianjin Teda 1x1 0 Hebei CFFC       
 08:35Shanghai SIPG 8x0 0 Dalian Yifang       
 04:30Chongqing Lifan 1x0 0 Beijing Renhe       
02/03Classificacao 
 08:35Shanghai Shenhua 1x1 0 Changchun Yatai       
 08:35Henan Jianye 0x4 1 Tianjin Quanjian       
 08:35Guangzhou Evergrande 4x5 2 Guangzhou R&F