Home

Placar

Loteca
LoteBet
LotEspInt

Desdobra Loteca
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LoteBet
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LotEspInt
Stradivarius 2.0

Login
Cadastro
Contas
Hoje
Amanha
Proximos
Resultados
Internacional
America
Eliminatorias Copa
Copa America
Libertadores
Europa
Eliminatorias Copa
Euro 2020
Brasil
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
Copa do Brasil
Espanha
Italia
Inglaterra
Alemanha
Franca
Portugal
Holanda
Argentina
Mexico
Australia
Austria
Belgica
Checoslovaquia
Chile
China
Coreia do Sul
Dinamarca
Finlandia
Grecia
Japao
Noruega
Polonia
Russia
Suecia
Turquia
Estados Unidos
Uruguai
Serie ASerie BSerie C
Copa do Brasil
Brasil - Serie C
31/07Classificacao 
 15:00Ferroviario/CE  0 Botafogo/PB44 29 27  2.12  3.17  3.66  
 17:00Mirassol/SP  1 Oeste/SP60 28 12  1.56  3.32  8.24  
 17:00Paysandu/PA  0 Tombense/MG40 32 28  2.34  2.90  3.50  
 19:00Jacuipense/BA  1 Floresta/CE46 31 23  2.06  3.00  4.21  
01/08Classificacao 
 11:00Figueirense/SC x Novorizontino/SP32 31 37  2.92  3.01  2.69  
 16:00Sao Jose/RS x Botafogo/SP33 31 36  2.83  3.00  2.75  
 18:00Santa Cruz/PE x Manaus/AM40 31 29  2.35  3.04  3.34  
02/08Classificacao 
 20:00Parana/PR x Ypiranga Erechim-RS       
30/07Classificacao 
 20:00Volta Redonda/RJ 2x1 1 Altos/PI50 27 23  1.89  3.48  4.09  
25/07Classificacao 
 17:00Manaus/AM 1x1 0 Paysandu/PA30 31 39  3.05  3.03  2.50  
 16:00Altos/PI 2x2 1 Jacuipense/BA46 29 25  2.02  3.20  3.97  
 11:00Botafogo/SP 2x1 1 Ituano/SP35 28 37  2.69  3.37  2.69  
24/07Classificacao 
 19:00Botafogo/PB 1x0 0 Santa Cruz/PE47 30 23  2.00  3.14  4.17  
 17:00Novorizontino/SP 1x0 0 Mirassol/SP45 31 24  2.09  2.98  4.15  
 17:00Floresta/CE 1x1 0 Ferroviario/CE29 31 40  3.21  2.99  2.43  
 15:00Ypiranga Erechim-RS 2x1 1 Sao Jose/RS65 23 12  1.44  4.08  8.24  
 11:00Tombense/MG 1x1 0 Volta Redonda/RJ40 29 31  2.36  3.20  3.15  
23/07Classificacao 
 20:00Oeste/SP 1x1 0 Parana/PR34 32 34  2.78  2.90  2.84  
 16:00Criciuma/SC 1x0 0 Figueirense/SC47 31 22  2.00  2.99  4.41  
19/07Classificacao 
 20:00Parana/PR 0x2 1 Novorizontino/SP34 28 38  2.76  3.32  2.55  
18/07Classificacao 
 18:00Ferroviario/CE 1x0 0 Manaus/AM42 29 29  2.22  3.20  3.33  
 16:00Ituano/SP 2x1 1 Ypiranga Erechim-RS37 28 35  2.53  3.33  2.73  
 11:00Volta Redonda/RJ 1x0 0 Floresta/CE49 29 22  1.92  3.21  4.30  
17/07Classificacao 
 19:00Paysandu/PA 1x1 1 Altos/PI49 27 24  1.91  3.47  4.03  
 17:00Santa Cruz/PE 0x1 1 Tombense/MG34 33 33  2.78  2.85  2.87  
 17:00Figueirense/SC 0x0 0 Botafogo/SP40 31 29  2.32  2.98  3.46  
 15:00Jacuipense/BA 0x0 0 Botafogo/PB30 33 37  3.12  2.87  2.58  
 11:00Mirassol/SP 2x0 0 Criciuma/SC38 29 33  2.49  3.25  2.93  
16/07Classificacao 
 20:00Sao Jose/RS 1x0 0 Oeste/SP46 30 24  2.02  3.12  4.09  
12/07Classificacao 
 20:00Botafogo/SP 3x1 1 Criciuma/SC34 33 33  2.71  2.79  3.01  
11/07Classificacao 
 18:00Paysandu/PA 0x2 2 Ferroviario/CE40 31 29  2.35  3.05  3.32  
 15:30Floresta/CE 1x1 0 Tombense/MG41 29 30  2.26  3.19  3.33  
 11:00Figueirense/SC 2x0 0 Sao Jose/RS41 33 26  2.27  2.86  3.77  
10/07Classificacao 
 19:00Botafogo/PB  4x1  Manaus/AM41 30 29  2.26  3.07  3.47  
 17:00Oeste/SP 0x1 1 Ituano/SP25 31 44  3.69  2.96  2.23  
 17:00Altos/PI 1x0 0 Santa Cruz/PE41 29 30  2.28  3.24  3.22  
 15:00Mirassol/SP 0x3 1 Parana/PR47 29 24  1.98  3.17  4.09  
 11:00Volta Redonda/RJ 0x0 0 Jacuipense/BA51 29 20  1.84  3.23  4.91  
09/07Classificacao 
 20:00Ypiranga Erechim-RS 3x2 0 Novorizontino/SP37 31 32  2.55  2.97  3.01  
05/07Classificacao 
 18:00Ituano/SP 1x0 0 Figueirense/SC46 29 25  2.05  3.16  3.91  
04/07Classificacao 
 16:00Criciuma/SC 2x0 0 Parana/PR44 31 25  2.13  3.03  3.80  
 16:00Altos/PI 0x1 0 Floresta/CE42 30 28  2.22  3.06  3.47  
 11:00Sao Jose/RS 2x1 1 Mirassol/SP29 29 42  3.15  3.20  2.31  
03/07Classificacao 
 19:00Santa Cruz/PE 1x2 1 Paysandu/PA41 31 28  2.29  3.01  3.45  
 17:00Tombense/MG 2x0 0 Botafogo/PB42 31 27  2.21  3.01  3.66  
 17:00Novorizontino/SP 1x0 0 Botafogo/SP51 29 20  1.84  3.25  4.79  
 16:30Manaus/AM 1x1 1 Jacuipense/BA47 28 25  1.98  3.26  4.02  
 15:00Ferroviario/CE 1x1 0 Volta Redonda/RJ41 29 30  2.28  3.21  3.25  
 11:00Oeste/SP 2x4 3 Ypiranga Erechim-RS30 29 41  3.17  3.22  2.39  
28/06Classificacao 
 20:00Ypiranga Erechim-RS 0x0 0 Figueirense/SC45 28 27  2.10  3.26  3.61  
27/06Classificacao 
 16:00Criciuma/SC 1x0 0 Novorizontino/SP35 30 35  2.71  3.11  2.76  
 15:30Floresta/CE 0x2 0 Paysandu/PA32 31 37  2.89  3.03  2.64  
 11:00Botafogo/SP 1x0 0 Oeste/SP45 30 25  2.11  3.16  3.84  
26/06Classificacao 
 19:00Volta Redonda/RJ 0x0 0 Santa Cruz/PE56 26 18  1.63  3.52  5.20  
 17:00Mirassol/SP 1x2 0 Ituano/SP48 29 23  1.96  3.23  4.17  
 17:00Manaus/AM 2x1 0 Tombense/MG43 28 29  2.16  3.27  3.46  
 15:00Jacuipense/BA 1x0 0 Ferroviario/CE26 33 41  3.59  2.81  2.36  
 11:00Parana/PR 3x1 0 Sao Jose/RS38 32 30  2.47  2.90  3.22  
25/06Classificacao 
 20:00Botafogo/PB 2x0 0 Altos/PI43 30 27  2.18  3.07  3.73  
21/06Classificacao 
 20:00Santa Cruz/PE 2x2 0 Jacuipense/BA46 29 25  2.06  3.18  3.99  
20/06Classificacao 
 18:00Figueirense/SC 1x1 1 Mirassol/SP38 30 32  2.49  3.10  3.05  
 16:00Altos/PI 3x2 0 Manaus/AM40 29 31  2.34  3.26  3.14  
 11:00Ypiranga Erechim-RS 3x0 0 Botafogo/SP43 28 29  2.19  3.29  3.41  
19/06Classificacao 
 19:00Oeste/SP 0x0 0 Criciuma/SC37 31 32  2.52  3.03  3.03  
 17:00Paysandu/PA 0x0 0 Volta Redonda/RJ40 28 32  2.37  3.27  3.05  
 17:00Ituano/SP 2x1 1 Parana/PR42 29 29  2.24  3.25  3.32  
 15:30Floresta/CE 0x0 0 Botafogo/PB34 30 36  2.79  3.14  2.65  
 11:00Novorizontino/SP 1x0 0 Sao Jose/RS51 28 21  1.86  3.34  4.73  
18/06Classificacao 
 20:00Tombense/MG 3x0 0 Ferroviario/CE34 32 34  2.74  2.90  2.91  
16/06Classificacao 
 16:00Oeste/SP 0x1 0 Mirassol/SP28 31 41  3.28  3.02  2.37  
14/06Classificacao 
 20:00Ferroviario/CE 1x0 0 Santa Cruz/PE44 29 27  2.14  3.25  3.55  
13/06Classificacao 
 16:00Parana/PR 1x1 1 Figueirense/SC43 30 27  2.20  3.11  3.59  
 16:00Botafogo/PB 1x2 0 Volta Redonda/RJ36 31 33  2.58  3.04  2.92  
 11:00Tombense/MG 2x2 2 Altos/PI44 29 27  2.15  3.22  3.58  
 11:00Criciuma/SC 2x1 0 Ypiranga Erechim-RS44 31 25  2.15  3.06  3.84  
12/06Classificacao 
 19:00Jacuipense/BA 0x2 2 Paysandu/PA38 29 33  2.48  3.23  3.02  
 17:00Manaus/AM 2x1 1 Floresta/CE48 27 25  1.96  3.40  3.96  
 17:00Botafogo/SP 1x3 2 Mirassol/SP31 31 38  3.03  2.98  2.57  
 15:00Sao Jose/RS 0x0 0 Ituano/SP41 29 30  2.27  3.18  3.29  
 15:00Novorizontino/SP 0x0 0 Oeste/SP62 24 14  1.51  3.90  6.73  
07/06Classificacao 
 20:00Paysandu/PA 0x2 1 Botafogo/PB39 33 28  2.39  2.86  3.44  
06/06Classificacao 
 18:00Sao Jose/RS 0x0 0 Criciuma/SC39 31 30  2.43  3.04  3.17  
 16:00Volta Redonda/RJ 5x0 0 Manaus/AM37 29 34  2.56  3.18  2.85  
 16:00Jacuipense/BA 1x1 0 Tombense/MG32 33 35  2.92  2.86  2.74  
05/06Classificacao 
 19:00Parana/PR 0x1 1 Botafogo/SP42 29 29  2.24  3.15  3.37  
 17:00Santa Cruz/PE 0x0 0 Floresta/CE44 25 31  2.11  3.66  3.20  
 17:00Mirassol/SP 1x2 2 Ypiranga Erechim-RS48 24 28  1.94  3.85  3.53  
 16:00Figueirense/SC 1x0 0 Oeste/SP42 29 29  2.20  3.19  3.42