Home

Placar

Loteca
LoteBet
LotEspInt

Desdobra Loteca
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LoteBet
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LotEspInt
Stradivarius 2.0

Login
Cadastro
Contas
Hoje
Amanha
Proximos
Resultados
Internationals
Europa
Brasil
Espanha
Italia
Inglaterra
Alemanha
Franca
Portugal
Holanda
Argentina
Mexico
Australia
Austria
Belgica
Belorussia
Checoslovaquia
Coreia do Sul
Costa Rica
Dinamarca
Finlandia
Grecia
Japao
Polonia
Russia
Suecia
Turquia
Estados Unidos
Belorussia - Premier
12/06Classificacao 
 12:00Minsk FC x Isloch32 28 40  2.89  3.28  2.37  
 14:00Gorodeya x Slutsk30 28 42  3.02  3.28  2.30  
13/06Classificacao 
 10:00Neman Grodno x Smolevichi51 26 23  1.83  3.50  4.14  
 12:00Torpedo Zhodino x Dinamo Brest25 27 48  3.61  3.41  1.98  
 14:00Dinamo Minsk x Slavia Mozyr67 20 13  1.39  4.63  7.18  
14/06Classificacao 
 10:00Energetyk x Belshina66 20 14  1.39  4.47  6.87  
 12:00Rukh Brest x Vitebsk38 30 32  2.37  3.05  2.95  
 14:00Bate Borisov x Shakhtyor Soligorsk43 27 30  2.13  3.39  3.27  
07/06Classificacao 
 14:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1x0 0 Energetyk64 20 16  1.45  4.49  6.26  
 12:00Belshina 0x4 2 Dinamo Minsk13 22 65  6.76  4.20  1.47  
 10:00Vitebsk 2x2 1 Bate Borisov15 24 61  6.21  3.82  1.54  
06/06Classificacao 
 14:00Dinamo Brest 6x1 1 Minsk FC66 19 15  1.40  4.69  7.07  
 12:00Slavia Mozyr 1x3 1 Neman Grodno36 30 34  2.54  3.11  2.82  
 10:00Isloch 1x1 0 Rukh Brest29 30 41  3.16  3.09  2.33  
 08:00Slutsk 1x1 0 Torpedo Zhodino33 28 39  2.83  3.27  2.44  
05/06Classificacao 
 13:00Smolevichi 4x1 0 Gorodeya40 31 29  2.32  3.01  3.27  
01/06Classificacao 
 12:00Minsk FC 1x0 0 Slutsk34 27 39  2.75  3.43  2.41  
31/05Classificacao 
 14:00Rukh Brest 1x4 1 Dinamo Brest25 27 48  3.65  3.36  2.02  
 12:00Bate Borisov 1x0 0 Isloch71 18 11  1.31  4.97  9.59  
 10:00Energetyk 3x3 2 Vitebsk44 29 27  2.12  3.23  3.53  
30/05Classificacao 
 13:00Dinamo Minsk 0x1 0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk29 29 42  3.18  3.17  2.30  
 11:00Belshina 2x3 1 Slavia Mozyr32 30 38  2.91  3.11  2.50  
29/05Classificacao 
 14:00Gorodeya 0x2 0 Neman Grodno28 29 43  3.24  3.14  2.27  
 12:00Torpedo Zhodino 2x1 1 Smolevichi57 25 18  1.64  3.67  5.40  
23/05Classificacao 
 14:30Vitebsk 1x1 1 Dinamo Minsk21 27 52  4.44  3.45  1.81  
 12:30Isloch 1x2 1 Energetyk38 28 34  2.45  3.26  2.84  
 10:30Slutsk 1x1 0 Rukh Brest39 28 33  2.40  3.26  2.91  
22/05Classificacao 
 14:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk 4x0 0 Belshina78 14 08  1.20  6.39 13.45  
 12:00Slavia Mozyr 1x1 1 Gorodeya48 29 23  1.92  3.20  4.28  
21/05Classificacao 
 13:00Neman Grodno 3x1 1 Torpedo Zhodino33 28 39  2.82  3.25  2.47  
20/05Classificacao 
 13:00Dinamo Brest 1x3 1 Bate Borisov28 27 45  3.28  3.46  2.11  
17/05Classificacao 
 13:00Rukh Brest 0x0 0 Smolevichi47 28 25  1.98  3.26  3.87  
 11:00Dinamo Minsk 1x0 0 Isloch48 27 25  1.95  3.38  3.86  
 09:00Belshina 1x1 0 Vitebsk32 31 37  2.85  2.99  2.60  
16/05Classificacao 
 13:00Bate Borisov 3x0 0 Slutsk71 17 12  1.31  5.31  8.71  
 11:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2x0 0 Slavia Mozyr67 20 13  1.39  4.62  7.44  
 09:00Energetyk 2x1 0 Dinamo Brest23 25 52  4.03  3.67  1.82  
15/05Classificacao 
 12:00Torpedo Zhodino 3x1 0 Gorodeya56 26 18  1.65  3.51  5.47  
10/05Classificacao 
 14:00Dinamo Brest 2x1 1 Dinamo Minsk44 28 28  2.09  3.34  3.47  
 12:00Smolevichi 3x5 3 Bate Borisov07 18 75 12.80  5.15  1.25  
 10:00Vitebsk 0x0 0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk16 26 58  5.75  3.58  1.63  
 08:00Isloch 2x1 0 Belshina57 25 18  1.62  3.64  5.66  
09/05Classificacao 
 11:00Neman Grodno 2x4 2 Rukh Brest39 31 30  2.36  2.99  3.23  
 09:00Slavia Mozyr 0x0 0 Torpedo Zhodino34 30 36  2.69  3.10  2.67  
08/05Classificacao 
 13:00Gorodeya 1x1 1 Minsk FC33 30 37  2.78  3.07  2.60  
 11:00Slutsk 1x2 2 Energetyk42 28 30  2.19  3.28  3.26  
03/05Classificacao 
 14:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk 4x0 0 Isloch56 25 19  1.67  3.70  5.06  
 12:00Bate Borisov 3x1 1 Neman Grodno69 19 12  1.35  4.70  8.85  
 10:00Vitebsk 2x3 1 Slavia Mozyr39 29 32  2.38  3.17  3.01  
 08:00Belshina 0x3 1 Dinamo Brest17 22 61  5.50  4.09  1.56  
02/05Classificacao 
 12:00Dinamo Minsk 1x2 1 Slutsk57 24 19  1.63  3.87  5.13  
 10:00Rukh Brest 1x1 0 Gorodeya48 28 24  1.92  3.27  4.17  
 08:00Minsk FC 2x5 4 Torpedo Zhodino36 30 34  2.59  3.05  2.84  
01/05Classificacao 
 10:00Energetyk 2x0 0 Smolevichi36 30 34  2.60  3.04  2.83  
26/04Classificacao 
 12:00Isloch 2x0 0 Vitebsk43 29 28  2.14  3.13  3.54  
 10:00Torpedo Zhodino 0x0 0 Rukh Brest49 28 23  1.92  3.29  4.39  
 08:00Slutsk 3x2 1 Belshina53 26 21  1.73  3.50  4.68  
25/04Classificacao 
 13:00Dinamo Brest 0x2 1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk44 28 28  2.10  3.31  3.42  
 11:00Gorodeya 0x2 0 Bate Borisov15 25 60  6.10  3.74  1.57  
 09:00Slavia Mozyr 1x3 1 Minsk FC44 29 27  2.10  3.17  3.56  
24/04Classificacao 
 14:00Neman Grodno 3x0 0 Energetyk39 30 31  2.36  3.09  3.03  
 12:00Smolevichi 1x3 2 Dinamo Minsk21 29 50  4.35  3.17  1.88  
18/04Classificacao 
 14:00Bate Borisov 0x0 0 Torpedo Zhodino64 21 15  1.45  4.31  6.90  
 12:00Vitebsk 1x0 0 Dinamo Brest18 26 56  5.18  3.54  1.70  
 10:00Rukh Brest 1x0 0 Minsk FC36 29 35  2.57  3.11  2.76  
 08:00Isloch 2x1 0 Slavia Mozyr44 29 27  2.09  3.10  3.56  
17/04Classificacao 
 13:30Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1x2 2 Slutsk66 21 13  1.40  4.31  7.72  
 11:30Belshina 1x1 0 Smolevichi40 31 29  2.31  2.95  3.22  
16/04Classificacao 
 13:30Dinamo Minsk 2x0 0 Neman Grodno55 27 18  1.67  3.45  5.52  
 11:30Energetyk 0x1 1 Gorodeya53 26 21  1.76  3.53  4.61  
13/04Classificacao 
 11:30Slavia Mozyr 0x0 0 Rukh Brest44 27 29  2.11  3.34  3.31  
12/04Classificacao 
 13:00Dinamo Brest 3x1 1 Isloch54 25 21  1.70  3.62  4.85