Home

Placar

Loteca
LoteBet
LotEspInt

Desdobra Loteca
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LoteBet
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LotEspInt
Stradivarius 2.0

Login
Cadastro
Contas
Hoje
Amanha
Proximos
Resultados
International
America
Asia
Africa
Europa
Liga Campeoes
Liga Europa
Brasil
Paulista
Carioca
Mineiro
Gaucho
Espanha
Italia
Inglaterra
Alemanha
Franca
Portugal
Holanda
Argentina
Mexico
America Central
Austria
Belgica
China
Coreia do Sul
Dinamarca
Finlandia
Irlanda
Japao
Noruega
Polonia
Romenia
Russia
Suecia
Estados Unidos
BundesligaErste Liga
Austria - Erste Liga
23/02Classificacao 
 14:30Austria Lustenau x Wiener Neustadt36 28 36  2.47  3.25  2.59  
 14:30Blau-WeiB Linz x Liefering22 24 54  4.07  3.65  1.73  
 14:30Josko Ried x FAC Team Fur Wien78 14 08  1.17  6.41 11.72  
 14:30Wattens x Kapfenberger SV45 26 29  2.01  3.39  3.26  
 16:30Hartberg x Wacker Innsbruck39 27 34  2.33  3.27  2.74  
01/12Classificacao 
 17:30Austria Lustenau  0x0  Josko Ried24 25 51  3.75  3.61  1.80  
 15:30Wiener Neustadt  6x3  Blau-WeiB Linz59 24 17  1.53  3.77  5.49  
 15:30Wacker Innsbruck  1x1  Kapfenberger SV62 22 16  1.46  4.14  5.84  
 15:30Liefering  2x2  Wattens55 23 22  1.63  3.85  4.41  
 15:30Hartberg  1x2  FAC Team Fur Wien74 16 10  1.23  5.53  9.31  
24/11Classificacao 
 17:30Blau-WeiB Linz  1x2  Wacker Innsbruck24 26 50  3.77  3.46  1.83  
 15:30Wattens  1x4  Hartberg28 25 47  3.25  3.51  1.97  
 15:30Kapfenberger SV  0x5  Liefering26 25 49  3.45  3.54  1.90  
 15:30Josko Ried  2x2  Wiener Neustadt60 22 18  1.49  3.96  5.72  
 15:30FAC Team Fur Wien  2x1  Austria Lustenau21 23 56  4.30  3.85  1.65  
17/11Classificacao 
 17:30Liefering  0x0  Wiener Neustadt47 26 27  1.90  3.46  3.51  
 15:30Wacker Innsbruck  3x0  FAC Team Fur Wien69 19 12  1.31  4.77  7.90  
 15:30Josko Ried  2x0  Kapfenberger SV67 19 14  1.36  4.64  6.82  
 15:30Hartberg  0x0  Austria Lustenau51 24 25  1.77  3.64  3.83  
 15:30Blau-WeiB Linz  0x2  Wattens37 28 35  2.40  3.18  2.72  
03/11Classificacao 
 17:30Wattens  1x2  Josko Ried21 24 55  4.24  3.79  1.67  
 15:30Wiener Neustadt  0x1  Wacker Innsbruck39 28 33  2.29  3.22  2.83  
 15:30Kapfenberger SV  0x2  Hartberg29 27 44  3.06  3.33  2.12  
 15:30FAC Team Fur Wien  0x0  Blau-WeiB Linz30 27 43  3.02  3.30  2.15  
 15:30Austria Lustenau  2x4  Liefering41 26 33  2.21  3.47  2.79  
31/10Classificacao 
 15:30Wattens  0x1  Wiener Neustadt33 27 40  2.72  3.30  2.34  
 15:30Kapfenberger SV  4x1  FAC Team Fur Wien54 24 22  1.67  3.71  4.32  
 15:30Josko Ried  2x3  Hartberg54 24 22  1.65  3.75  4.38  
 15:30Blau-WeiB Linz  1x2  Austria Lustenau33 27 40  2.74  3.36  2.29  
30/10Classificacao 
 15:30Liefering  1x0  Wacker Innsbruck39 26 35  2.30  3.46  2.67  
20/10Classificacao 
 16:30Wacker Innsbruck  1x1  Josko Ried30 26 44  2.94  3.38  2.16  
 14:30Wiener Neustadt  4x2  Kapfenberger SV51 26 23  1.77  3.49  4.02  
 14:30Hartberg  2x0  Blau-WeiB Linz57 23 20  1.59  3.83  4.73  
 14:30FAC Team Fur Wien  2x2  Liefering20 22 58  4.53  4.05  1.58  
 14:30Austria Lustenau  2x0  Wattens49 25 26  1.83  3.59  3.64  
13/10Classificacao 
 15:30Wacker Innsbruck  1x0  Wattens49 25 26  1.83  3.56  3.69  
 13:30Wiener Neustadt  1x2  FAC Team Fur Wien69 19 12  1.31  4.74  8.01  
 13:30Liefering  3x1  Hartberg42 27 31  2.16  3.37  2.96  
 13:30Kapfenberger SV  0x1  Austria Lustenau34 27 39  2.68  3.33  2.35  
 13:30Josko Ried  2x1  Blau-WeiB Linz68 19 13  1.32  4.70  7.78  
29/09Classificacao 
 15:30Austria Lustenau 0x4 2 Wacker Innsbruck39 27 34  2.33  3.31  2.72  
 13:30Wattens 5x1 1 FAC Team Fur Wien58 23 19  1.55  3.95  5.02  
 13:30Josko Ried 6x1 0 Liefering55 23 22  1.64  3.82  4.40  
 13:30Hartberg 0x1 0 Wiener Neustadt44 27 29  2.04  3.32  3.26  
 13:30Blau-WeiB Linz 0x2 0 Kapfenberger SV45 27 28  2.02  3.34  3.29