Home

Placar

Loteca
LoteBet
LotEspInt

Desdobra Loteca
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LoteBet
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LotEspInt
Stradivarius 2.0

Login
Cadastro
Contas
Hoje
Amanha
Proximos
Resultados
International
Brasil
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
Espanha
Italia
Inglaterra
Alemanha
Franca
Portugal
Holanda
Argentina
Mexico
Australia
Austria
Belgica
China
Coreia do Sul
Dinamarca
Finlandia
Japao
Noruega
Russia
Suecia
Estados Unidos
PrimeiraPrimeira B
Argentina - Primeira B
30/04Classificacao 
 15:35Independiente Rivadavia 2x0 0 Deportivo Santamarina49 29 22  1.84  3.13  4.21  
 15:35Guillermo Brown 0x0 0 Almagro25 29 46  3.59  3.10  2.01  
 15:35Flandria 0x2 1 Instituto34 31 35  2.62  2.86  2.72  
 15:35Ferro Carril 0x1 0 Nueva Chicago39 31 30  2.28  2.87  3.20  
 15:35Deportivo Moron 1x1 0 Gimnasia Jujuy37 31 32  2.46  2.86  2.92  
 15:35Club Atletico Mitre 2x1 1 Los Andes51 28 21  1.77  3.15  4.60  
 15:35Brown de Adrogue 1x0 0 San Martin30 29 41  2.95  3.07  2.30  
 15:35Boca Unidos 0x1 0 Sarmiento42 31 27  2.15  2.90  3.45  
 15:35Atletico Rafaela 2x0 0 Villa Dalmine49 29 22  1.83  3.04  4.48  
 15:35All Boys 1x2 2 Deportivo Riestra48 29 23  1.86  3.05  4.25  
 15:35Aldosivi 2x0 0 Estudiantes San Luiz57 27 16  1.58  3.34  6.04  
 15:35Agropecuario 1x0 0 Juventud Unida50 29 21  1.80  3.06  4.63  
23/04Classificacao 
 21:00Sarmiento 2x2 1 Atletico Rafaela34 31 35  2.67  2.85  2.68  
 20:30Deportivo Santamarina 2x1 1 Ferro Carril41 32 27  2.19  2.82  3.47  
 15:35Deportivo Riestra 1x0 0 Aldosivi24 30 46  3.76  2.97  2.02  
 11:00Estudiantes San Luiz  0x0  Independiente Rivadavia28 33 39  3.22  2.70  2.39  
22/04Classificacao 
 18:30Instituto 1x1 1 Agropecuario42 31 27  2.17  2.91  3.40  
 17:00Quilmes 1x1 0 Boca Unidos51 28 21  1.76  3.16  4.68  
 17:00Gimnasia Jujuy 0x0 0 Club Atletico Mitre48 30 22  1.87  2.97  4.37  
 15:30Villa Dalmine 3x0 0 Deportivo Moron42 31 27  2.13  2.93  3.45  
 14:35Almagro 2x1 1 Flandria51 30 19  1.78  3.01  4.84  
 11:00Los Andes 2x2 1 All Boys40 32 28  2.23  2.81  3.38  
21/04Classificacao 
 15:30Nueva Chicago 0x2 1 Brown de Adrogue36 32 32  2.49  2.84  2.89  
 15:05San Martin 3x0 0 Guillermo Brown46 31 23  1.94  2.93  4.13  
16/04Classificacao 
 21:05Atletico Rafaela 0x2 1 Quilmes50 28 22  1.81  3.14  4.37  
 20:00Deportivo Moron 1x0 0 Sarmiento38 31 31  2.37  2.87  3.05  
 20:00Agropecuario 0x2 1 Almagro43 31 26  2.09  2.85  3.71  
15/04Classificacao 
 17:45Independiente Rivadavia 0x1 0 Deportivo Riestra40 32 28  2.22  2.79  3.45  
 17:00Club Atletico Mitre 0x1 0 Villa Dalmine42 32 26  2.12  2.79  3.70  
 16:00Juventud Unida 2x4 0 Instituto42 32 26  2.17  2.79  3.58  
 15:30Guillermo Brown 2x0 0 Nueva Chicago45 32 23  2.01  2.81  4.09  
 15:30Brown de Adrogue 3x0 0 Deportivo Santamarina48 31 21  1.87  2.88  4.59  
 14:35Flandria 3x3 2 San Martin32 33 35  2.77  2.73  2.68  
14/04Classificacao 
 17:05Aldosivi 1x1 1 Los Andes50 31 19  1.82  2.92  4.82  
 16:30Ferro Carril 1x0 0 Estudiantes San Luiz47 31 22  1.93  2.86  4.31  
 13:05All Boys 0x0 0 Gimnasia Jujuy39 32 29  2.30  2.77  3.29  
10/04Classificacao 
 21:05Quilmes 2x1 1 Deportivo Moron44 31 25  2.06  2.89  3.72  
09/04Classificacao 
 21:05Boca Unidos 2x0 0 Atletico Rafaela28 32 40  3.17  2.84  2.31  
 20:30Deportivo Santamarina 1x1 1 Guillermo Brown38 31 31  2.38  2.85  3.05  
 20:00Almagro 3x0 0 Juventud Unida47 30 23  1.92  2.97  4.12  
08/04Classificacao 
 17:00Gimnasia Jujuy 1x2 0 Aldosivi41 32 27  2.18  2.83  3.47  
 16:00Estudiantes San Luiz 0x0 0 Brown de Adrogue40 31 29  2.28  2.87  3.21  
 15:30Villa Dalmine 1x0 0 All Boys42 31 27  2.16  2.91  3.41  
 12:00Los Andes 0x2 2 Independiente Rivadavia47 29 24  1.93  3.07  3.91  
07/04Classificacao 
 19:00San Martin 4x2 2 Agropecuario43 31 26  2.08  2.88  3.68  
 15:30Nueva Chicago 2x5 3 Flandria46 31 23  1.96  2.92  4.07  
 15:00Sarmiento 2x1 0 Club Atletico Mitre49 30 21  1.83  2.97  4.64  
06/04Classificacao 
 15:30Deportivo Riestra 1x0 0 Ferro Carril39 31 30  2.31  2.91  3.09  
03/04Classificacao 
 21:05Deportivo Moron 1x1 0 Boca Unidos41 32 27  2.18  2.83  3.48  
02/04Classificacao 
 21:05Aldosivi 1x0 0 Villa Dalmine51 29 20  1.76  3.13  4.75  
 20:00Instituto 0x0 0 Almagro42 31 27  2.14  2.86  3.54  
01/04Classificacao 
 19:30Independiente Rivadavia 2x1 0 Gimnasia Jujuy33 34 33  2.75  2.65  2.79  
 17:00Club Atletico Mitre 1x1 1 Quilmes38 32 30  2.37  2.80  3.12  
 16:00Juventud Unida 0x2 0 San Martin33 32 35  2.70  2.80  2.70  
 15:30Guillermo Brown 2x0 0 Estudiantes San Luiz47 30 23  1.92  2.94  4.20  
 15:30Flandria 1x1 0 Deportivo Santamarina44 31 25  2.05  2.88  3.79  
 15:30All Boys 1x1 0 Sarmiento35 31 34  2.53  2.86  2.82  
 14:35Agropecuario 1x2 1 Nueva Chicago49 30 21  1.83  3.03  4.50  
31/03Classificacao 
 17:00Ferro Carril 4x1 1 Los Andes36 33 31  2.46  2.74  3.04  
 15:30Brown de Adrogue 1x1 1 Deportivo Riestra52 29 19  1.74  3.12  4.86  
26/03Classificacao 
 21:05Quilmes 2x3 1 All Boys49 30 21  1.85  3.03  4.40  
 20:30Deportivo Santamarina 0x0 0 Agropecuario33 32 35  2.70  2.83  2.66  
25/03Classificacao 
 19:05Atletico Rafaela 0x0 0 Deportivo Moron49 30 21  1.84  3.03  4.44  
 19:00San Martin 0x0 0 Instituto49 31 20  1.85  2.91  4.64  
 19:00Boca Unidos 1x2 1 Club Atletico Mitre46 31 23  1.96  2.88  4.12  
 17:00Gimnasia Jujuy 0x0 0 Ferro Carril58 27 15  1.55  3.30  6.63  
 15:30Nueva Chicago 1x1 1 Juventud Unida48 30 22  1.88  2.96  4.34  
 15:30Estudiantes San Luiz 0x1 0 Flandria47 31 22  1.91  2.91  4.32  
24/03Classificacao 
 19:05Sarmiento 1x0 0 Aldosivi38 31 31  2.36  2.90  3.02  
 17:05Los Andes 2x0 0 Brown de Adrogue37 32 31  2.41  2.82  3.03  
 16:00Villa Dalmine 0x1 0 Independiente Rivadavia43 31 26  2.07  2.93  3.63  
23/03Classificacao 
 14:00Deportivo Riestra 2x2 0 Guillermo Brown45 30 25  2.00  2.97  3.83  
19/03Classificacao 
 21:05Aldosivi 1x3 1 Quilmes53 29 18  1.70  3.08  5.40  
18/03Classificacao 
 19:30Independiente Rivadavia 0x1 0 Sarmiento39 31 30  2.28  2.91  3.15  
 19:00All Boys 0x2 2 Boca Unidos45 30 25  2.01  2.97  3.79  
 18:00Instituto 1x0 0 Nueva Chicago45 30 25  2.01  2.96  3.81  
 17:00Club Atletico Mitre 1x0 0 Atletico Rafaela36 31 33  2.52  2.87  2.82  
 16:00Juventud Unida 2x0 0 Deportivo Santamarina45 30 25  2.00  2.97  3.80  
 15:30Guillermo Brown 0x0 0 Los Andes49 30 21  1.84  3.00  4.46  
17/03Classificacao 
 19:05Agropecuario 1x0 0 Estudiantes San Luiz50 30 20  1.79  3.00  4.80  
 17:05Almagro 1x1 0 San Martin40 32 28  2.26  2.79  3.37  
 17:00Ferro Carril 2x1 0 Villa Dalmine36 32 32  2.49  2.82  2.91  
 15:30Brown de Adrogue 0x2 2 Gimnasia Jujuy41 32 27  2.20  2.77  3.51  
 11:05Flandria 1x1 0 Deportivo Riestra42 31 27  2.12  2.91  3.52  
12/03Classificacao 
 21:05Boca Unidos 0x1 0 Aldosivi       
 20:30Deportivo Santamarina 1x0 0 Instituto       
11/03Classificacao 
 19:00Quilmes 0x1 0 Independiente Rivadavia49 30 21  1.83  2.98  4.59  
 17:00Gimnasia Jujuy 2x0 0 Guillermo Brown47 32 21  1.92  2.82  4.49  
 17:00Estudiantes San Luiz 1x0 0 Juventud Unida49 29 22  1.85  3.09  4.26  
10/03Classificacao 
 19:00Villa Dalmine 0x0 0 Brown de Adrogue45 31 24  1.98  2.93  3.95  
 19:00Sarmiento 1x2 2 Ferro Carril56 26 18  1.60  3.39  5.52  
 17:00Nueva Chicago 2x4 1 Almagro38 31 31  2.37  2.86  3.05  
 17:00Los Andes 0x0 0 Flandria43 31 26  2.09  2.92  3.59  
 17:00Deportivo Moron 1x1 0 Club Atletico Mitre47 31 22  1.91  2.91  4.33  
 17:00Deportivo Riestra 0x0 0 Agropecuario37 32 31  2.46  2.80  2.98  
09/03Classificacao 
 21:00Atletico Rafaela 1x1 0 All Boys58 25 17  1.57  3.56  5.56  
06/03Classificacao 
 21:30Independiente Rivadavia 1x1 0 Boca Unidos43 32 25  2.09  2.82  3.77  
05/03Classificacao 
 20:00Ferro Carril 1x0 0 Quilmes35 33 32  2.56  2.70  2.96  
04/03Classificacao 
 20:00Agropecuario 1x1 0 Los Andes49 29 22  1.85  3.09  4.27  
 19:30Juventud Unida 3x2 1 Deportivo Riestra44 30 26  2.03  2.95  3.72