Home

Placar

Loteca
LoteBet
LotEspInt

Desdobra Loteca
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LoteBet
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LotEspInt
Stradivarius 2.0

Login
Cadastro
Contas
Hoje
Amanha
Proximos
Resultados
Internationals
America
Europa
Brasil
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
Espanha
Italia
Inglaterra
Alemanha
Franca
Portugal
Holanda
Argentina
Mexico
Australia
Austria
Belgica
China
Coreia do Sul
Dinamarca
Finlandia
Japao
Noruega
Russia
Suecia
Estados Unidos
PrimeiraPrimeira B
Argentina - Primeira B
21/04Classificacao 
 21:30Club Atletico Mitre 2x4 2 Almagro43 31 26  2.09  2.88  3.65  
 15:10Sarmiento 3x1 1 Guillermo Brown67 22 11  1.35  4.11  8.89  
 15:10Defensores de Belgrano 0x1 0 Arsenal20 28 52  4.43  3.24  1.77  
 15:10Brown de Adrogue 2x1 0 Nueva Chicago38 32 30  2.38  2.79  3.12  
20/04Classificacao 
 21:00Temperley 1x1 1 Platense32 33 35  2.80  2.76  2.64  
 19:00Instituto 1x1 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima33 33 34  2.73  2.75  2.70  
 16:00Gimnasia Jujuy 0x0 0 Agropecuario32 33 35  2.84  2.71  2.64  
 13:05Quilmes 3x1 0 Olimpo62 23 15  1.45  3.90  6.45  
 13:05Deportivo Moron 3x0 0 Los Andes31 31 38  2.93  2.92  2.41  
19/04Classificacao 
 20:00Chacarita Juniors 0x0 0 Central Cordoba29 33 38  3.06  2.73  2.46  
 17:30Independiente Rivadavia 1x1 0 Atletico Rafaela60 26 14  1.51  3.41  6.89  
15/04Classificacao 
 15:35Nueva Chicago 1x0 0 Sarmiento35 31 34  2.53  2.89  2.79  
14/04Classificacao 
 17:30Central Cordoba 1x1 1 Club Atletico Mitre42 31 27  2.12  2.84  3.61  
 16:30Gimnasia y Esgrima 3x3 2 Deportivo Santamarina55 26 19  1.64  3.44  5.05  
 16:00Villa Dalmine 4x4 2 Gimnasia Jujuy48 29 23  1.89  3.12  4.01  
 16:00Guillermo Brown 2x1 1 Quilmes35 31 34  2.53  2.90  2.78  
 16:00Agropecuario 1x0 0 Defensores de Belgrano40 32 28  2.24  2.83  3.35  
 15:30Platense 2x1 0 Instituto57 25 18  1.60  3.64  5.06  
13/04Classificacao 
 17:05Almagro 2x1 0 Temperley47 29 24  1.92  3.05  3.99  
 16:00Olimpo 2x3 2 Independiente Rivadavia45 30 25  2.01  3.02  3.69  
 16:00Ferro Carril 1x0 0 Brown de Adrogue39 31 30  2.29  2.88  3.18  
 15:30Los Andes 0x1 1 Chacarita Juniors55 26 19  1.63  3.44  5.16  
08/04Classificacao 
 21:05Quilmes 3x2 1 Nueva Chicago30 33 37  3.02  2.73  2.49  
 20:30Deportivo Santamarina 1x1 0 Platense26 32 42  3.38  2.82  2.23  
07/04Classificacao 
 19:00Independiente Rivadavia 1x0 0 Guillermo Brown46 31 23  1.95  2.90  4.13  
 17:00Gimnasia Jujuy 1x2 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima34 34 32  2.66  2.65  2.88  
 11:00Temperley 1x2 2 Central Cordoba35 33 32  2.59  2.75  2.86  
06/04Classificacao 
 22:00Club Atletico Mitre 2x1 1 Los Andes49 29 22  1.83  3.06  4.40  
 20:10Sarmiento 2x2 1 Ferro Carril60 25 15  1.49  3.61  6.54  
 15:30Defensores de Belgrano 2x1 1 Villa Dalmine37 34 29  2.45  2.65  3.20  
 15:30Chacarita Juniors 1x0 0 Atletico Rafaela35 34 31  2.56  2.67  2.99  
05/04Classificacao 
 21:00Instituto x Almagro34 33 33  2.63  2.69  2.88  
 15:30Deportivo Moron 1x0 0 Olimpo40 31 29  2.27  2.85  3.26  
 15:00Arsenal 2x0 0 Agropecuario50 29 21  1.82  3.05  4.52  
31/03Classificacao 
 20:00Atletico Rafaela 0x1 0 Club Atletico Mitre45 30 25  1.98  2.96  3.88  
 16:00Olimpo 2x1 0 Chacarita Juniors51 27 22  1.76  3.28  4.45  
 16:00Guillermo Brown 3x1 0 Deportivo Moron42 31 27  2.13  2.85  3.60  
 16:00Gimnasia y Esgrima 1x0 0 Defensores de Belgrano50 29 21  1.81  3.05  4.59  
 15:00Ferro Carril 1x1 0 Quilmes47 29 24  1.90  3.12  3.96  
30/03Classificacao 
 17:05Villa Dalmine 1x3 1 Arsenal39 33 28  2.31  2.74  3.32  
 16:00Almagro 2x0 0 Deportivo Santamarina54 28 18  1.68  3.14  5.39  
 15:05Nueva Chicago 2x2 1 Independiente Rivadavia47 30 23  1.90  2.99  4.20  
 13:05Los Andes 1x0 0 Temperley37 33 30  2.40  2.76  3.13  
29/03Classificacao 
 22:00Central Cordoba 1x3 1 Instituto52 29 19  1.72  3.10  5.13  
24/03Classificacao 
 21:10Defensores de Belgrano 1x2 1 Platense34 28 38  2.65  3.24  2.42  
 21:00Club Atletico Mitre 3x4 0 Olimpo47 28 25  1.93  3.14  3.80  
 19:00Agropecuario 0x0 0 Villa Dalmine42 32 26  2.13  2.83  3.63  
 17:00Independiente Rivadavia 0x1 0 Ferro Carril40 31 29  2.22  2.90  3.29  
 17:00Gimnasia Jujuy 0x1 0 Almagro37 31 32  2.44  2.90  2.89  
 15:05Deportivo Moron 1x1 0 Nueva Chicago31 29 40  2.91  3.04  2.34  
23/03Classificacao 
 20:30Deportivo Santamarina 1x2 0 Central Cordoba30 32 38  2.95  2.84  2.45  
 19:00Temperley 2x1 0 Atletico Rafaela44 31 25  2.07  2.90  3.69  
 16:00Chacarita Juniors 3x1 0 Guillermo Brown39 32 29  2.32  2.84  3.16  
 14:30Arsenal 3x1 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima49 29 22  1.85  3.11  4.20  
22/03Classificacao 
 21:00Instituto 0x1 0 Los Andes49 30 21  1.86  2.95  4.50  
17/03Classificacao 
 20:00Atletico Rafaela 1x0 0 Instituto41 31 28  2.20  2.90  3.34  
 19:00Central Cordoba 2x0 0 Gimnasia Jujuy44 31 25  2.05  2.85  3.85  
 19:00Almagro 3x0 0 Defensores de Belgrano43 31 26  2.08  2.89  3.66  
 16:00Olimpo 0x2 1 Temperley42 30 28  2.15  2.97  3.36  
 16:00Los Andes x Deportivo Santamarina38 32 30  2.39  2.80  3.09  
 16:00Guillermo Brown 3x0 0 Club Atletico Mitre38 32 30  2.36  2.81  3.13  
 16:00Ferro Carril 5x1 1 Deportivo Moron44 30 26  2.05  2.97  3.66  
 16:00Brown de Adrogue 1x0 0 Independiente Rivadavia44 32 24  2.03  2.84  3.91  
 15:05Nueva Chicago 1x1 0 Chacarita Juniors61 24 15  1.48  3.78  6.29  
16/03Classificacao 
 17:05Platense 3x0 0 Arsenal36 33 31  2.47  2.71  3.07  
15/03Classificacao 
 17:30Gimnasia y Esgrima 1x0 0 Agropecuario37 32 31  2.46  2.78  3.00  
12/03Classificacao 
 21:40Independiente Rivadavia 0x0 0 Sarmiento32 33 35  2.83  2.75  2.62  
10/03Classificacao 
 21:00Club Atletico Mitre 1x1 1 Nueva Chicago39 32 29  2.31  2.83  3.20  
 19:00Instituto 4x0 0 Olimpo43 31 26  2.09  2.93  3.58  
 19:00Chacarita Juniors 0x1 1 Ferro Carril38 31 31  2.36  2.86  3.07  
 17:00Defensores de Belgrano 2x0 0 Central Cordoba36 33 31  2.48  2.75  3.01  
09/03Classificacao 
 17:05Temperley 0x0 0 Guillermo Brown43 30 27  2.09  2.95  3.53  
 17:00Villa Dalmine 2x0 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima44 31 25  2.05  2.87  3.82  
 17:00Deportivo Moron 0x1 0 Brown de Adrogue41 31 28  2.18  2.89  3.39  
04/03Classificacao 
 21:05Sarmiento 1x1 0 Deportivo Moron54 28 18  1.66  3.22  5.36  
03/03Classificacao 
 19:00Platense 0x0 0 Villa Dalmine46 30 24  1.95  2.98  4.00  
 18:00Ferro Carril 2x0 0 Club Atletico Mitre32 31 37  2.84  2.85  2.53  
 17:05Nueva Chicago 4x1 0 Temperley42 31 27  2.12  2.87  3.58  
 17:00Olimpo 3x1 1 Deportivo Santamarina47 30 23  1.91  3.00  4.13  
 17:00Guillermo Brown 1x0 0 Instituto37 32 31  2.46  2.83  2.94  
02/03Classificacao 
 19:05Quilmes 2x2 0 Independiente Rivadavia38 32 30  2.34  2.80  3.17  
 17:00Los Andes 1x1 0 Defensores de Belgrano29 33 38  3.08  2.69  2.48  
 17:00Brown de Adrogue 3x0 0 Chacarita Juniors51 30 19  1.78  3.02  4.84  
01/03Classificacao 
 22:00Central Cordoba 1x1 1 Arsenal42 32 26  2.16  2.80  3.58  
 21:00Atletico Rafaela 2x1 0 Gimnasia Jujuy42 30 28  2.14  2.95  3.41  
 17:00Almagro 1x1 0 Agropecuario40 33 27  2.25  2.71  3.49  
25/02Classificacao 
 21:00Temperley 2x2 1 Ferro Carril46 30 24  1.97  2.96  3.94  
24/02Classificacao 
 18:00Gimnasia y Esgrima 0x3 3 Platense41 29 30  2.18  3.04  3.22  
 17:00Gimnasia Jujuy 1x1 1 Olimpo43 32 25  2.09  2.78  3.83  
 17:00Deportivo Moron 1x0 0 Quilmes46 30 24  1.97  2.96  3.95  
 17:00Arsenal 1x1 0 Los Andes61 26 13  1.48  3.42  7.51  
23/02Classificacao 
 21:00Club Atletico Mitre 0x1 0 Brown de Adrogue40 33 27  2.23  2.76  3.47  
 20:30Deportivo Santamarina 0x2 1 Guillermo Brown47 30 23  1.93  2.99  4.07  
 19:05Instituto 2x3 1 Nueva Chicago46 31 23  1.94  2.91  4.16  
 19:00Villa Dalmine 2x0 0 Almagro46 32 22  1.97  2.83  4.18  
 19:00Agropecuario 1x1 0 Central Cordoba36 34 30  2.50  2.65  3.11  
 17:05Chacarita Juniors 1x3 2 Sarmiento28 32 40  3.19  2.78  2.34  
 17:00Defensores de Belgrano 0x3 2 Atletico Rafaela46 31 23  1.94  2.89  4.22  
17/02Classificacao 
 21:00Olimpo 0x1 1 Defensores de Belgrano41 32 27  2.19  2.78  3.54  
 18:30Independiente Rivadavia 1x1 1 Deportivo Moron46 31 23  1.96  2.92  4.04