Home

Placar

Loteca
LoteBet
Lotebol

Desdobra Loteca
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LoteBet
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra Lotebol
Stradivarius 2.0

Login
Cadastro
Contas
Hoje
Amanha
Proximos
Resultados
Internationals
America
Europa
Brasil
Paulista
Carioca
Mineiro
Gaucho
Paranaense
Catarinense
Baiano
Goiano
Pernambucano
Cearense
Espanha
Italia
Inglaterra
Alemanha
Franca
Portugal
Holanda
Argentina
Mexico
Australia
Austria
Belgica
China
Coreia do Sul
Dinamarca
Finlandia
Japao
Noruega
Russia
Suecia
Estados Unidos
PrimeiraPrimeira B
Argentina - Primeira B
22/03Classificacao 
 21:00Instituto x Los Andes48 29 23  1.87  3.10  4.16  
17/03Classificacao 
 20:00Atletico Rafaela 1x0 0 Instituto41 31 28  2.20  2.90  3.34  
 19:00Central Cordoba 2x0 0 Gimnasia Jujuy44 31 25  2.05  2.85  3.85  
 19:00Almagro 3x0 0 Defensores de Belgrano43 31 26  2.08  2.89  3.66  
 16:00Olimpo 0x2 1 Temperley42 30 28  2.15  2.97  3.36  
 16:00Los Andes x Deportivo Santamarina38 32 30  2.39  2.80  3.09  
 16:00Guillermo Brown 3x0 0 Club Atletico Mitre38 32 30  2.36  2.81  3.13  
 16:00Ferro Carril 5x1 1 Deportivo Moron44 30 26  2.05  2.97  3.66  
 16:00Brown de Adrogue 1x0 0 Independiente Rivadavia44 32 24  2.03  2.84  3.91  
 15:05Nueva Chicago 1x1 0 Chacarita Juniors61 24 15  1.48  3.78  6.29  
16/03Classificacao 
 17:05Platense 3x0 0 Arsenal36 33 31  2.47  2.71  3.07  
15/03Classificacao 
 17:30Gimnasia y Esgrima 1x0 0 Agropecuario37 32 31  2.46  2.78  3.00  
12/03Classificacao 
 21:40Independiente Rivadavia 0x0 0 Sarmiento32 33 35  2.83  2.75  2.62  
10/03Classificacao 
 21:00Club Atletico Mitre 1x1 1 Nueva Chicago39 32 29  2.31  2.83  3.20  
 19:00Instituto 4x0 0 Olimpo43 31 26  2.09  2.93  3.58  
 19:00Chacarita Juniors 0x1 1 Ferro Carril38 31 31  2.36  2.86  3.07  
 17:00Defensores de Belgrano 2x0 0 Central Cordoba36 33 31  2.48  2.75  3.01  
09/03Classificacao 
 17:05Temperley 0x0 0 Guillermo Brown43 30 27  2.09  2.95  3.53  
 17:00Villa Dalmine 2x0 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima44 31 25  2.05  2.87  3.82  
 17:00Deportivo Moron 0x1 0 Brown de Adrogue41 31 28  2.18  2.89  3.39  
04/03Classificacao 
 21:05Sarmiento 1x1 0 Deportivo Moron54 28 18  1.66  3.22  5.36  
03/03Classificacao 
 19:00Platense 0x0 0 Villa Dalmine46 30 24  1.95  2.98  4.00  
 18:00Ferro Carril 2x0 0 Club Atletico Mitre32 31 37  2.84  2.85  2.53  
 17:05Nueva Chicago 4x1 0 Temperley42 31 27  2.12  2.87  3.58  
 17:00Olimpo 3x1 1 Deportivo Santamarina47 30 23  1.91  3.00  4.13  
 17:00Guillermo Brown 1x0 0 Instituto37 32 31  2.46  2.83  2.94  
02/03Classificacao 
 19:05Quilmes 2x2 0 Independiente Rivadavia38 32 30  2.34  2.80  3.17  
 17:00Los Andes 1x1 0 Defensores de Belgrano29 33 38  3.08  2.69  2.48  
 17:00Brown de Adrogue 3x0 0 Chacarita Juniors51 30 19  1.78  3.02  4.84  
01/03Classificacao 
 22:00Central Cordoba 1x1 1 Arsenal42 32 26  2.16  2.80  3.58  
 21:00Atletico Rafaela 2x1 0 Gimnasia Jujuy42 30 28  2.14  2.95  3.41  
 17:00Almagro 1x1 0 Agropecuario40 33 27  2.25  2.71  3.49  
25/02Classificacao 
 21:00Temperley 2x2 1 Ferro Carril46 30 24  1.97  2.96  3.94  
24/02Classificacao 
 18:00Gimnasia y Esgrima 0x3 3 Platense41 29 30  2.18  3.04  3.22  
 17:00Gimnasia Jujuy 1x1 1 Olimpo43 32 25  2.09  2.78  3.83  
 17:00Deportivo Moron 1x0 0 Quilmes46 30 24  1.97  2.96  3.95  
 17:00Arsenal 1x1 0 Los Andes61 26 13  1.48  3.42  7.51  
23/02Classificacao 
 21:00Club Atletico Mitre 0x1 0 Brown de Adrogue40 33 27  2.23  2.76  3.47  
 20:30Deportivo Santamarina 0x2 1 Guillermo Brown47 30 23  1.93  2.99  4.07  
 19:05Instituto 2x3 1 Nueva Chicago46 31 23  1.94  2.91  4.16  
 19:00Villa Dalmine 2x0 0 Almagro46 32 22  1.97  2.83  4.18  
 19:00Agropecuario 1x1 0 Central Cordoba36 34 30  2.50  2.65  3.11  
 17:05Chacarita Juniors 1x3 2 Sarmiento28 32 40  3.19  2.78  2.34  
 17:00Defensores de Belgrano 0x3 2 Atletico Rafaela46 31 23  1.94  2.89  4.22  
17/02Classificacao 
 21:00Olimpo 0x1 1 Defensores de Belgrano41 32 27  2.19  2.78  3.54  
 18:30Independiente Rivadavia 1x1 1 Deportivo Moron46 31 23  1.96  2.92  4.04  
 17:00Guillermo Brown 0x1 0 Gimnasia Jujuy37 34 29  2.40  2.60  3.34  
 17:00Almagro 0x0 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima43 33 24  2.09  2.76  3.86  
16/02Classificacao 
 20:30Atletico Rafaela 0x0 0 Arsenal39 30 31  2.31  2.99  3.02  
 20:05Sarmiento 1x0 0 Club Atletico Mitre45 32 23  2.01  2.83  4.01  
 18:00Nueva Chicago 0x1 0 Deportivo Santamarina50 30 20  1.80  2.96  4.84  
 18:00Los Andes 0x1 0 Agropecuario34 33 33  2.63  2.72  2.85  
 18:00Ferro Carril 1x1 0 Instituto32 33 35  2.82  2.72  2.65  
 18:00Brown de Adrogue 0x1 0 Temperley39 33 28  2.30  2.70  3.40  
15/02Classificacao 
 23:00Central Cordoba 1x0 0 Villa Dalmine45 32 23  2.00  2.84  4.07  
10/02Classificacao 
 21:00Agropecuario 2x0 0 Atletico Rafaela45 30 25  1.99  2.94  3.88  
 20:00Instituto 0x1 1 Brown de Adrogue44 29 27  2.06  3.10  3.45  
 19:00Temperley 2x1 0 Sarmiento32 32 36  2.81  2.77  2.61  
 18:00Platense 3x1 1 Almagro44 33 23  2.06  2.72  4.06  
 18:00Gimnasia Jujuy 1x2 1 Nueva Chicago39 33 28  2.33  2.69  3.36  
 18:00Arsenal 2x0 0 Olimpo59 24 17  1.54  3.68  5.57  
09/02Classificacao 
 20:05Chacarita Juniors 0x2 2 Independiente Rivadavia35 33 32  2.57  2.70  2.94  
 19:00Gimnasia y Esgrima 2x0 0 Central Cordoba37 32 31  2.40  2.78  3.09  
 18:00Villa Dalmine 1x0 0 Los Andes58 27 15  1.55  3.26  6.80  
 18:00Defensores de Belgrano 1x0 0 Guillermo Brown51 31 18  1.77  2.92  5.19  
08/02Classificacao 
 21:30Deportivo Santamarina 3x1 1 Ferro Carril45 30 25  1.99  2.99  3.82  
04/02Classificacao 
 21:05Sarmiento 1x1 1 Instituto46 31 23  1.94  2.90  4.19  
03/02Classificacao 
 20:30Independiente Rivadavia 0x1 1 Club Atletico Mitre43 31 26  2.07  2.91  3.65  
 18:00Guillermo Brown 0x2 0 Arsenal29 31 40  3.08  2.92  2.31  
02/02Classificacao 
 23:00Central Cordoba 1x0 0 Platense46 30 24  1.96  2.94  3.99  
 20:10Quilmes 1x1 0 Temperley42 31 27  2.14  2.85  3.56  
 18:00Nueva Chicago 0x0 0 Defensores de Belgrano44 31 25  2.04  2.85  3.87  
 18:00Ferro Carril 1x2 0 Gimnasia Jujuy37 34 29  2.43  2.65  3.22  
 18:00Deportivo Moron 0x0 0 Chacarita Juniors45 31 24  1.99  2.85  4.07  
 18:00Brown de Adrogue 1x1 0 Deportivo Santamarina52 30 18  1.75  3.02  5.13  
01/02Classificacao 
 22:00Atletico Rafaela 0x1 0 Villa Dalmine43 30 27  2.10  2.94  3.55  
 21:00Los Andes 2x2 2 Gimnasia y Esgrima33 32 35  2.76  2.79  2.64  
12/12Classificacao 
 20:05Defensores de Belgrano 0x0 0 Temperley44 25 31  2.03  3.51  3.12  
11/12Classificacao 
 22:05Deportivo Santamarina 0x1 0 Sarmiento34 29 37  2.65  3.04  2.54  
10/12Classificacao 
 22:00Club Atletico Mitre 1x0 0 Deportivo Moron47 31 22  1.90  2.90  4.37  
 21:05Arsenal 2x0 0 Nueva Chicago49 30 21  1.84  3.01  4.46  
 17:00Almagro 1x3 2 Central Cordoba44 32 24  2.05  2.84  3.87  
09/12Classificacao 
 21:00Instituto 1x1 0 Quilmes50 29 21  1.82  3.11  4.38  
 19:00Gimnasia y Esgrima 2x1 0 Atletico Rafaela40 31 29  2.22  2.92  3.25  
 18:00Gimnasia Jujuy 2x0 0 Brown de Adrogue40 32 28  2.25  2.77  3.41  
08/12Classificacao 
 21:00Agropecuario 0x0 0 Guillermo Brown51 30 19  1.79  2.96  4.96  
 18:05Platense 0x1 1 Los Andes59 27 14  1.52  3.37  6.93  
 18:00Villa Dalmine 1x0 0 Olimpo47 31 22  1.93  2.91  4.22  
07/12Classificacao 
 21:05Defensores de Belgrano 2x0 0 Ferro Carril46 30 24  1.94  3.02  3.96  
 20:00Temperley 2x0 0 Independiente Rivadavia38 33 29  2.34  2.73  3.28  
04/12Classificacao 
 22:05Chacarita Juniors 0x2 1 Club Atletico Mitre42 31 27  2.16  2.87  3.45  
02/12Classificacao 
 20:05Atletico Rafaela 1x1 0 Platense39 31 30  2.33  2.87  3.10  
 20:00Ferro Carril 2x1 0 Arsenal30 31 39  3.01  2.88  2.39  
 19:00Olimpo 1x1 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima41 31 28  2.20  2.87  3.37  
 18:00Quilmes 0x0 0 Deportivo Santamarina52 27 21  1.75  3.28  4.50  
 18:00Deportivo Moron 1x3 1 Temperley42 31 27  2.12  2.87  3.58  
 18:00Brown de Adrogue 1x1 0 Defensores de Belgrano40 32 28  2.24  2.77  3.42  
01/12Classificacao 
 20:10Independiente Rivadavia 2x0 0 Instituto39 32 29  2.32  2.84  3.16  
 18:05Sarmiento 1x1 0 Gimnasia Jujuy50 30 20  1.80  2.98  4.78  
30/11Classificacao 
 21:00Los Andes 0x1 0 Almagro27 32 41  3.32  2.76  2.29  
28/11Classificacao 
 17:00Brown de Adrogue 0x0 0 Agropecuario