Home

Placar

Loteca
LoteBet
LotEspInt

Desdobra Loteca
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LoteBet
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LotEspInt
Stradivarius 2.0

Login
Cadastro
Contas
Hoje
Amanha
Proximos
Resultados
International
America
Asia
Africa
Europa
Liga Campeoes
Liga Europa
Brasil
Paulista
Carioca
Mineiro
Gaucho
Espanha
Italia
Inglaterra
Alemanha
Franca
Portugal
Holanda
Argentina
Mexico
America Central
Austria
Belgica
China
Coreia do Sul
Dinamarca
Finlandia
Irlanda
Japao
Noruega
Polonia
Romenia
Russia
Suecia
Estados Unidos
PrimeiraPrimeira B
Argentina - Primeira B
11/12Classificacao 
 22:05Sarmiento  3x0  Instituto41 31 28  2.21  2.86  3.36  
 18:00Deportivo Riestra  1x0  Deportivo Santamarina37 31 32  2.42  2.87  2.95  
10/12Classificacao 
 22:00Club Atletico Mitre  1x0  Brown de Adrogue38 32 30  2.34  2.81  3.16  
 21:00Atletico Rafaela  4x1  Flandria59 25 16  1.52  3.62  6.08  
 20:30Villa Dalmine  0x0  Almagro42 30 28  2.13  2.94  3.46  
 18:00Los Andes  0x0  Nueva Chicago46 30 24  1.97  2.99  3.88  
 18:00Gimnasia Jujuy  0x0  San Martin40 32 28  2.27  2.83  3.27  
 18:00Deportivo Moron  1x0  Guillermo Brown36 31 33  2.48  2.85  2.89  
 18:00Boca Unidos  1x4  Agropecuario33 31 36  2.69  2.85  2.66  
09/12Classificacao 
 18:00Aldosivi  0x0  Independiente Rivadavia52 29 19  1.73  3.13  4.93  
04/12Classificacao 
 22:05Almagro  3x0  Sarmiento44 31 25  2.06  2.89  3.74  
 21:30Deportivo Santamarina  1x1  Los Andes40 31 29  2.26  2.86  3.26  
03/12Classificacao 
 19:05Agropecuario  1x3  Atletico Rafaela39 32 29  2.32  2.77  3.25  
 19:00San Martin  1x1  Villa Dalmine47 30 23  1.93  3.00  4.04  
 18:00Guillermo Brown  3x1  Club Atletico Mitre54 29 17  1.69  3.12  5.38  
 18:00Flandria  2x2  Deportivo Moron38 32 30  2.38  2.77  3.14  
 18:00Estudiantes San Luiz  3x2  Deportivo Riestra43 31 26  2.08  2.90  3.66  
02/12Classificacao 
 22:00Juventud Unida  2x0  Boca Unidos47 30 23  1.92  2.96  4.17  
 20:05Instituto  1x0  Quilmes42 31 27  2.12  2.85  3.60  
 18:00Nueva Chicago  1x1  Gimnasia Jujuy41 33 26  2.20  2.75  3.55  
 18:00Brown de Adrogue  3x0  All Boys45 30 25  2.01  2.95  3.80  
01/12Classificacao 
 21:00Ferro Carril  0x2  Aldosivi35 31 34  2.59  2.87  2.73  
27/11Classificacao 
 22:05Deportivo Moron  2x1  Agropecuario31 32 37  2.91  2.78  2.53  
26/11Classificacao 
 22:00Club Atletico Mitre  2x1  Flandria43 32 25  2.08  2.82  3.81  
 21:15Villa Dalmine  2x1  Nueva Chicago44 30 26  2.06  2.96  3.61  
 18:00Los Andes  1x1  Estudiantes San Luiz45 31 24  2.00  2.91  3.93  
 18:00Gimnasia Jujuy  3x1  Deportivo Santamarina46 31 23  1.98  2.86  4.11  
 18:00Boca Unidos  2x0  Instituto38 32 30  2.35  2.76  3.20  
 18:00Aldosivi  1x0  Brown de Adrogue39 31 30  2.29  2.88  3.17  
25/11Classificacao 
 22:30All Boys  2x0  Guillermo Brown36 32 32  2.49  2.84  2.89  
 20:00Atletico Rafaela  3x0  Juventud Unida46 30 24  1.96  2.96  3.97  
 18:05Quilmes  0x2  Almagro43 31 26  2.08  2.86  3.72  
24/11Classificacao 
 22:30Independiente Rivadavia  2x0  Ferro Carril40 33 27  2.23  2.76  3.48  
 22:00Sarmiento  0x2  San Martin42 31 27  2.13  2.90  3.49  
20/11Classificacao 
 22:05Juventud Unida  1x0  Deportivo Moron40 32 28  2.27  2.84  3.26  
 21:30Deportivo Santamarina  1x0  Villa Dalmine42 31 27  2.16  2.92  3.40  
 20:00Instituto  0x0  Atletico Rafaela35 32 33  2.54  2.83  2.84  
 18:00Deportivo Riestra  0x1  Los Andes31 32 37  2.93  2.82  2.48  
19/11Classificacao 
 20:00Estudiantes San Luiz  0x0  Gimnasia Jujuy39 33 28  2.28  2.72  3.41  
 19:00San Martin  1x1  Quilmes44 30 26  2.04  2.95  3.70  
 18:00Guillermo Brown  1x1  Aldosivi44 31 25  2.04  2.92  3.75  
 18:00Flandria  2x0  All Boys38 32 30  2.34  2.77  3.21  
 18:00Brown de Adrogue  0x0  Independiente Rivadavia45 30 25  2.00  3.02  3.73  
 18:00Almagro  2x1  Boca Unidos42 32 26  2.14  2.80  3.65  
18/11Classificacao 
 18:05Nueva Chicago  0x2  Sarmiento46 30 24  1.94  2.94  4.09  
 18:00Agropecuario  2x0  Club Atletico Mitre50 29 21  1.81  3.07  4.55  
16/11Classificacao 
 22:00Deportivo Moron  0x1  Instituto40 32 28  2.23  2.76  3.45  
12/11Classificacao 
 20:00Club Atletico Mitre  0x0  Juventud Unida40 32 28  2.24  2.80  3.39  
 18:05Ferro Carril  2x2  Brown de Adrogue40 31 29  2.27  2.87  3.22  
 18:00Gimnasia Jujuy  0x0  Deportivo Riestra46 30 24  1.95  2.95  4.02  
 18:00Boca Unidos  1x2  San Martin36 32 32  2.51  2.80  2.92  
 16:05Villa Dalmine  2x1  Estudiantes San Luiz46 31 23  1.97  2.91  4.02  
 16:05All Boys  4x0  Agropecuario36 32 32  2.50  2.83  2.88  
11/11Classificacao 
 19:00Sarmiento  3x3  Deportivo Santamarina43 31 26  2.09  2.86  3.68  
 18:05Quilmes  1x1  Nueva Chicago54 28 18  1.65  3.22  5.43  
 18:00Aldosivi  2x2  Flandria60 25 15  1.49  3.57  6.64  
10/11Classificacao 
 22:30Independiente Rivadavia  0x0  Guillermo Brown39 32 29  2.33  2.84  3.14  
 22:00Atletico Rafaela  1x1  Almagro53 28 19  1.71  3.16  5.09  
06/11Classificacao 
 22:05Juventud Unida  3x1  All Boys41 31 28  2.21  2.90  3.31  
 16:30Deportivo Riestra  1x1  Villa Dalmine38 31 31  2.39  2.88  2.99  
05/11Classificacao 
 16:30Flandria  2x2  Independiente Rivadavia34 32 34  2.60  2.80  2.79  
 16:30Almagro  2x2  Deportivo Moron40 31 29  2.26  2.86  3.25  
 16:00Guillermo Brown  3x0  Ferro Carril51 29 20  1.78  3.06  4.75  
04/11Classificacao 
 20:00Instituto  0x0  Club Atletico Mitre50 29 21  1.82  3.05  4.52  
 20:00Estudiantes San Luiz  1x1  Sarmiento40 31 29  2.26  2.85  3.27  
 20:00Deportivo Santamarina  3x2  Quilmes34 32 34  2.68  2.80  2.72  
 18:00Agropecuario  2x0  Aldosivi35 32 33  2.55  2.84  2.82  
 17:05Nueva Chicago  1x1  Boca Unidos41 31 28  2.18  2.91  3.38  
03/11Classificacao 
 22:45San Martin  0x2  Atletico Rafaela38 31 31  2.37  2.87  3.04  
 22:00Los Andes  1x1  Gimnasia Jujuy43 31 26  2.09  2.87  3.67  
30/10Classificacao 
 22:05Aldosivi  2x0  Juventud Unida54 27 19  1.68  3.26  5.11  
29/10Classificacao 
 18:00Boca Unidos  1x1  Deportivo Santamarina47 30 23  1.92  2.95  4.19  
28/10Classificacao 
 19:00Deportivo Moron  1x1  San Martin42 31 27  2.15  2.88  3.49  
 16:30Villa Dalmine  2x0  Los Andes40 30 30  2.25  2.97  3.14  
 16:30Brown de Adrogue  1x2  Guillermo Brown49 30 21  1.85  3.03  4.36  
 16:30All Boys  1x0  Instituto39 31 30  2.28  2.90  3.16  
 16:05Quilmes  0x0  Estudiantes San Luiz53 28 19  1.71  3.22  4.92  
27/10Classificacao 
 23:00Club Atletico Mitre  1x0  Almagro36 31 33  2.49  2.87  2.86  
 22:30Independiente Rivadavia  0x3  Agropecuario43 30 27  2.09  2.98  3.50  
 22:05Atletico Rafaela  0x0  Nueva Chicago54 28 18  1.68  3.21  5.17  
 22:00Sarmiento  1x0  Deportivo Riestra40 30 30  2.26  2.97  3.14  
 21:00Ferro Carril  2x0  Flandria42 33 25  2.17  2.74  3.66  
20/10Classificacao 
 16:30Deportivo Riestra  2x1  Club Atletico Mitre35 32 33  2.58  2.78  2.84  
16/10Classificacao 
 22:05Los Andes  1x0  Sarmiento41 31 28  2.18  2.87  3.43  
 18:00San Martin  1x1  Club Atletico Mitre55 28 17  1.65  3.15  5.72  
15/10Classificacao 
 19:00Almagro  2x0  All Boys37 33 30  2.40  2.76  3.12  
 18:00Gimnasia Jujuy  0x1  Villa Dalmine45 31 24  2.02  2.93  3.80  
 18:00Estudiantes San Luiz  2x0  Boca Unidos43 31 26  2.09  2.85  3.70  
 17:00Juventud Unida  1x0  Independiente Rivadavia40 32 28  2.27  2.80  3.32  
 16:30Flandria  0x0  Brown de Adrogue31 32 37  2.90  2.80  2.52  
 15:35Nueva Chicago  1x1  Deportivo Moron38 33 29  2.36  2.73  3.23  
14/10Classificacao 
 20:30Deportivo Santamarina  1x0  Atletico Rafaela30 31 39  2.99  2.87  2.40  
 18:00Instituto  1x1  Aldosivi40 31 29  2.26  2.86  3.25  
 17:05Deportivo Riestra  0x1  Quilmes35 31 34  2.55  2.88  2.78  
 16:00Agropecuario  2x0  Ferro Carril41 31 28  2.21  2.87  3.34  
09/10Classificacao 
 21:05Sarmiento 0x0 0 Gimnasia Jujuy36 32 32  2.47  2.82  2.94  
 21:00Atletico Rafaela 2x0 0 Estudiantes San Luiz51 29 20  1.77  3.04  4.89  
08/10Classificacao 
 19:05Deportivo Moron 1x0 0 Deportivo Santamarina42 32 26  2.12  2.82  3.67  
 16:00Club Atletico Mitre 0x1 1 Nueva Chicago40 32 28  2.26  2.82  3.30  
 15:30Guillermo Brown 3x0 0 Flandria52 29 19  1.72  3.09  5.12