Home

Placar

Loteca
LoteBet
LotEspInt
LoterPart

Desdobra Loteca
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LoteBet
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LotEspInt
Stradivarius 2.0

Login
Cadastro
Contas
Hoje
Amanha
Proximos
Resultados
Internationals
America
Europa
Brasil
Paulista
Carioca
Mineiro
Gaucho
Paranaense
Catarinense
Baiano
Goiano
Pernambucano
Cearense
Espanha
Italia
Inglaterra
Alemanha
Franca
Portugal
Holanda
Argentina
Mexico
Australia
Austria
Belgica
China
Coreia do Sul
Dinamarca
Finlandia
Japao
Noruega
Russia
Suecia
Estados Unidos
PrimeiraPrimeira B
Argentina - Primeira B
23/02Classificacao 
 17:00Defensores de Belgrano x Atletico Rafaela50 30 20  1.82  3.02  4.54  
 17:05Chacarita Juniors x Sarmiento31 32 37  2.87  2.83  2.52  
 19:00Agropecuario x Central Cordoba39 33 28  2.29  2.76  3.34  
 19:00Villa Dalmine x Almagro45 31 24  2.00  2.87  3.99  
 19:05Instituto x Nueva Chicago38 31 31  2.39  2.88  2.99  
 20:30Deportivo Santamarina x Guillermo Brown44 31 25  2.05  2.87  3.81  
 21:00Club Atletico Mitre x Brown de Adrogue43 31 26  2.10  2.89  3.61  
24/02Classificacao 
 17:00Arsenal x Los Andes63 25 12  1.43  3.62  8.10  
 17:00Deportivo Moron x Quilmes47 30 23  1.92  2.98  4.13  
 17:00Gimnasia Jujuy x Olimpo43 31 26  2.09  2.90  3.62  
 18:00Gimnasia y Esgrima x Platense41 31 28  2.20  2.90  3.34  
17/02Classificacao 
 21:00Olimpo 0x1 1 Defensores de Belgrano41 32 27  2.19  2.78  3.54  
 18:30Independiente Rivadavia 1x1 1 Deportivo Moron46 31 23  1.96  2.92  4.04  
 17:00Guillermo Brown 0x1 0 Gimnasia Jujuy37 34 29  2.40  2.60  3.34  
 17:00Almagro 0x0 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima43 33 24  2.09  2.76  3.86  
16/02Classificacao 
 20:30Atletico Rafaela 0x0 0 Arsenal39 30 31  2.31  2.99  3.02  
 20:05Sarmiento 1x0 0 Club Atletico Mitre45 32 23  2.01  2.83  4.01  
 18:00Nueva Chicago 0x1 0 Deportivo Santamarina50 30 20  1.80  2.96  4.84  
 18:00Los Andes 0x1 0 Agropecuario34 33 33  2.63  2.72  2.85  
 18:00Ferro Carril 1x1 0 Instituto32 33 35  2.82  2.72  2.65  
 18:00Brown de Adrogue 0x1 0 Temperley39 33 28  2.30  2.70  3.40  
15/02Classificacao 
 23:00Central Cordoba 1x0 0 Villa Dalmine45 32 23  2.00  2.84  4.07  
10/02Classificacao 
 21:00Agropecuario 2x0 0 Atletico Rafaela45 30 25  1.99  2.94  3.88  
 20:00Instituto 0x1 1 Brown de Adrogue44 29 27  2.06  3.10  3.45  
 19:00Temperley 2x1 0 Sarmiento32 32 36  2.81  2.77  2.61  
 18:00Platense 3x1 1 Almagro44 33 23  2.06  2.72  4.06  
 18:00Gimnasia Jujuy 1x2 1 Nueva Chicago39 33 28  2.33  2.69  3.36  
 18:00Arsenal 2x0 0 Olimpo59 24 17  1.54  3.68  5.57  
09/02Classificacao 
 20:05Chacarita Juniors 0x2 2 Independiente Rivadavia35 33 32  2.57  2.70  2.94  
 19:00Gimnasia y Esgrima 2x0 0 Central Cordoba37 32 31  2.40  2.78  3.09  
 18:00Villa Dalmine 1x0 0 Los Andes58 27 15  1.55  3.26  6.80  
 18:00Defensores de Belgrano 1x0 0 Guillermo Brown51 31 18  1.77  2.92  5.19  
08/02Classificacao 
 21:30Deportivo Santamarina 3x1 1 Ferro Carril45 30 25  1.99  2.99  3.82  
04/02Classificacao 
 21:05Sarmiento 1x1 1 Instituto46 31 23  1.94  2.90  4.19  
03/02Classificacao 
 20:30Independiente Rivadavia 0x1 1 Club Atletico Mitre43 31 26  2.07  2.91  3.65  
 18:00Guillermo Brown 0x2 0 Arsenal29 31 40  3.08  2.92  2.31  
02/02Classificacao 
 23:00Central Cordoba 1x0 0 Platense46 30 24  1.96  2.94  3.99  
 20:10Quilmes 1x1 0 Temperley42 31 27  2.14  2.85  3.56  
 18:00Nueva Chicago 0x0 0 Defensores de Belgrano44 31 25  2.04  2.85  3.87  
 18:00Ferro Carril 1x2 0 Gimnasia Jujuy37 34 29  2.43  2.65  3.22  
 18:00Deportivo Moron 0x0 0 Chacarita Juniors45 31 24  1.99  2.85  4.07  
 18:00Brown de Adrogue 1x1 0 Deportivo Santamarina52 30 18  1.75  3.02  5.13  
01/02Classificacao 
 22:00Atletico Rafaela 0x1 0 Villa Dalmine43 30 27  2.10  2.94  3.55  
 21:00Los Andes 2x2 2 Gimnasia y Esgrima33 32 35  2.76  2.79  2.64  
12/12Classificacao 
 20:05Defensores de Belgrano 0x0 0 Temperley44 25 31  2.03  3.51  3.12  
11/12Classificacao 
 22:05Deportivo Santamarina 0x1 0 Sarmiento34 29 37  2.65  3.04  2.54  
10/12Classificacao 
 22:00Club Atletico Mitre 1x0 0 Deportivo Moron47 31 22  1.90  2.90  4.37  
 21:05Arsenal 2x0 0 Nueva Chicago49 30 21  1.84  3.01  4.46  
 17:00Almagro 1x3 2 Central Cordoba44 32 24  2.05  2.84  3.87  
09/12Classificacao 
 21:00Instituto 1x1 0 Quilmes50 29 21  1.82  3.11  4.38  
 19:00Gimnasia y Esgrima 2x1 0 Atletico Rafaela40 31 29  2.22  2.92  3.25  
 18:00Gimnasia Jujuy 2x0 0 Brown de Adrogue40 32 28  2.25  2.77  3.41  
08/12Classificacao 
 21:00Agropecuario 0x0 0 Guillermo Brown51 30 19  1.79  2.96  4.96  
 18:05Platense 0x1 1 Los Andes59 27 14  1.52  3.37  6.93  
 18:00Villa Dalmine 1x0 0 Olimpo47 31 22  1.93  2.91  4.22  
07/12Classificacao 
 21:05Defensores de Belgrano 2x0 0 Ferro Carril46 30 24  1.94  3.02  3.96  
 20:00Temperley 2x0 0 Independiente Rivadavia38 33 29  2.34  2.73  3.28  
04/12Classificacao 
 22:05Chacarita Juniors 0x2 1 Club Atletico Mitre42 31 27  2.16  2.87  3.45  
02/12Classificacao 
 20:05Atletico Rafaela 1x1 0 Platense39 31 30  2.33  2.87  3.10  
 20:00Ferro Carril 2x1 0 Arsenal30 31 39  3.01  2.88  2.39  
 19:00Olimpo 1x1 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima41 31 28  2.20  2.87  3.37  
 18:00Quilmes 0x0 0 Deportivo Santamarina52 27 21  1.75  3.28  4.50  
 18:00Deportivo Moron 1x3 1 Temperley42 31 27  2.12  2.87  3.58  
 18:00Brown de Adrogue 1x1 0 Defensores de Belgrano40 32 28  2.24  2.77  3.42  
01/12Classificacao 
 20:10Independiente Rivadavia 2x0 0 Instituto39 32 29  2.32  2.84  3.16  
 18:05Sarmiento 1x1 0 Gimnasia Jujuy50 30 20  1.80  2.98  4.78  
30/11Classificacao 
 21:00Los Andes 0x1 0 Almagro27 32 41  3.32  2.76  2.29  
28/11Classificacao 
 17:00Brown de Adrogue 0x0 0 Agropecuario       
27/11Classificacao 
 22:05Temperley 0x0 0 Chacarita Juniors42 31 27  2.12  2.93  3.49  
26/11Classificacao 
 22:05Defensores de Belgrano 0x0 0 Sarmiento36 33 31  2.47  2.72  3.06  
 21:30Deportivo Santamarina 0x0 0 Independiente Rivadavia32 33 35  2.83  2.70  2.66  
25/11Classificacao 
 21:00Agropecuario 2x1 0 Ferro Carril45 31 24  2.01  2.85  3.99  
 20:05Villa Dalmine 3x1 1 Nueva Chicago39 32 29  2.30  2.79  3.28  
 20:00Instituto 0x2 1 Deportivo Moron45 31 24  2.00  2.92  3.89  
 18:30Gimnasia y Esgrima 2x1 0 Guillermo Brown46 30 24  1.94  2.94  4.11  
 18:00Platense 2x1 1 Olimpo44 31 25  2.04  2.87  3.84  
 18:00Gimnasia Jujuy 0x0 0 Quilmes38 32 30  2.35  2.84  3.10  
 18:00Almagro 1x0 0 Atletico Rafaela42 31 27  2.16  2.87  3.49  
24/11Classificacao 
 22:00Arsenal 2x1 1 Brown de Adrogue47 30 23  1.91  2.94  4.24  
23/11Classificacao 
 23:00Central Cordoba 1x0 0 Los Andes58 25 17  1.56  3.55  5.70  
19/11Classificacao 
 18:00Nueva Chicago 1x0 0 Agropecuario45 31 24  2.01  2.86  3.97  
 18:00Deportivo Moron 2x0 0 Deportivo Santamarina45 33 22  2.00  2.74  4.26  
18/11Classificacao 
 19:15Chacarita Juniors 1x0 0 Gimnasia Jujuy       
 18:00Guillermo Brown 2x2 0 Villa Dalmine39 33 28  2.31  2.68  3.40  
17/11Classificacao 
 18:00Ferro Carril 1x3 1 Central Cordoba35 33 32  2.58  2.73  2.90  
14/11Classificacao 
 10:45Sarmiento 2x0 0 Arsenal       
12/11Classificacao 
 22:05Olimpo 2x0 0 Almagro39 32 29  2.29  2.83  3.22  
 21:00Quilmes 1x2 1 Defensores de Belgrano45 31 24  1.98  2.93  3.94  
 21:00Ferro Carril 2x0 0 Villa Dalmine37 33 30  2.45  2.76  3.04  
 16:30Nueva Chicago 4x1 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima38 33 29  2.37  2.72  3.24  
11/11Classificacao 
 21:00Club Atletico Mitre 2x1 0 Temperley50 29 21  1.81  3.09  4.45  
 20:30Independiente Rivadavia 3x1 1 Gimnasia Jujuy45 33 22  2.01  2.75  4.20  
 17:00Guillermo Brown 0x0 0 Platense35 33 32  2.54  2.74  2.94  
10/11Classificacao 
 15:00Chacarita Juniors 2x2 1 Instituto36 33 31  2.51  2.70  3.03  
09/11Classificacao 
 22:00Atletico Rafaela 2x2 1 Central Cordoba40 32 28  2.23  2.79  3.42  
05/11Classificacao 
 22:05Agropecuario 0x0 0 Sarmiento40 33 27  2.22  2.74  3.52  
 21:00Deportivo Santamarina 2x0 0 Chacarita Juniors36 33 31  2.52  2.71  3.00  
 16:30Arsenal 4x1 0 Quilmes44 32 24  2.05  2.82  3.90  
 16:30Almagro 1x1 0 Guillermo Brown55 29 16  1.63  3.11  6.07  
04/11Classificacao 
 19:00Central Cordoba 1x1 1 Olimpo43 31 26  2.08  2.85  3.73  
 18:00Gimnasia Jujuy 1x1 0 Deportivo Moron38 33 29  2.39  2.69  3.24  
 17:30Gimnasia y Esgrima 3x1 1 Ferro Carril48 30 22  1.89  2.95  4.35  
 16:10Platense 3x0 0 Nueva Chicago45 31 24  2.01  2.92  3.85  
03/11Classificacao 
 15:30Los Andes 0x2 1 Atletico Rafaela36 33 31  2.52  2.73  2.97  
 15:30Defensores de Belgrano 1x1 0 Independiente Rivadavia35 33 32  2.59  2.76  2.85  
02/11Classificacao 
 21:05Villa Dalmine 0x0 0 Brown de Adrogue41 32 27  2.20  2.79  3.48  
 21:00Instituto 1x0 0 Club Atletico Mitre43 32 25  2.09  2.82  3.74  
30/10Classificacao 
 19:30Quilmes 0x1 0 Agropecuario45 31 24  2.02  2.88  3.87  
29/10Classificacao 
 15:30Deportivo Moron 1x1 0 Defensores de Belgrano44 32 24  2.04  2.84  3.89  
28/10Classificacao 
 17:30Independiente Rivadavia 1x1 1 Arsenal40 32 28  2.25  2.77  3.39  
 17:00Club Atletico Mitre 2x2 0 Deportivo Santamarina56 27 17  1.60  3.27  5.88