Home

Placar

Loteca
LoteBet
LotEspInt

Desdobra Loteca
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LoteBet
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LotEspInt
Stradivarius 2.0

Login
Cadastro
Contas
Hoje
Amanha
Proximos
Resultados
Internationals
America
Europa
Brasil
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
Espanha
Italia
Inglaterra
Alemanha
Franca
Portugal
Holanda
Argentina
Mexico
Australia
Austria
Belgica
China
Coreia do Sul
Dinamarca
Escocia
Finlandia
Japao
Noruega
Russia
Suecia
Estados Unidos
SuperLigaPrimeira B
Argentina - Primeira B
21/04Classificacao 
 21:30Club Atletico Mitre 2x4 2 Almagro43 31 26  2.13  2.93  3.71  
 15:10Sarmiento 3x1 1 Guillermo Brown67 22 11  1.36  4.15  8.98  
 15:10Defensores de Belgrano 0x1 0 Arsenal20 28 52  4.47  3.27  1.79  
 15:10Brown de Adrogue 2x1 0 Nueva Chicago38 32 30  2.40  2.82  3.15  
20/04Classificacao 
 21:00Temperley 1x1 1 Platense32 33 35  2.83  2.79  2.67  
 19:00Instituto 1x1 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima33 33 34  2.77  2.79  2.74  
 16:00Gimnasia Jujuy 0x0 0 Agropecuario32 33 35  2.86  2.73  2.66  
 13:05Quilmes 3x1 0 Olimpo62 23 15  1.47  3.94  6.52  
 13:05Deportivo Moron 3x0 0 Los Andes31 31 38  2.96  2.95  2.44  
19/04Classificacao 
 20:00Chacarita Juniors 0x0 0 Central Cordoba29 33 38  3.09  2.76  2.49  
 17:30Independiente Rivadavia 1x1 0 Atletico Rafaela60 26 14  1.53  3.45  6.97  
15/04Classificacao 
 15:35Nueva Chicago 1x0 0 Sarmiento35 31 34  2.51  2.87  2.77  
14/04Classificacao 
 17:30Central Cordoba 1x1 1 Club Atletico Mitre42 32 26  2.13  2.85  3.62  
 16:30Gimnasia y Esgrima 3x3 2 Deportivo Santamarina55 26 19  1.64  3.45  5.06  
 16:00Villa Dalmine 4x4 2 Gimnasia Jujuy48 29 23  1.89  3.13  4.02  
 16:00Guillermo Brown 2x1 1 Quilmes35 31 34  2.54  2.91  2.79  
 16:00Agropecuario 1x0 0 Defensores de Belgrano40 32 28  2.24  2.83  3.36  
 15:30Platense 2x1 0 Instituto57 25 18  1.60  3.65  5.07  
13/04Classificacao 
 17:05Almagro 2x1 0 Temperley47 29 24  1.95  3.10  4.05  
 16:00Olimpo 2x3 2 Independiente Rivadavia45 30 25  2.04  3.06  3.74  
 16:00Ferro Carril 1x0 0 Brown de Adrogue39 31 30  2.32  2.92  3.22  
 15:30Los Andes 0x1 1 Chacarita Juniors55 26 19  1.65  3.49  5.23  
08/04Classificacao 
 21:05Quilmes 3x2 1 Nueva Chicago30 33 37  3.08  2.79  2.54  
 20:30Deportivo Santamarina 1x1 0 Platense26 32 42  3.45  2.88  2.28  
07/04Classificacao 
 19:00Independiente Rivadavia 1x0 0 Guillermo Brown46 31 23  1.97  2.93  4.17  
 17:00Gimnasia Jujuy 1x2 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima34 34 32  2.70  2.69  2.92  
 11:00Temperley 1x2 2 Central Cordoba35 33 32  2.62  2.79  2.90  
06/04Classificacao 
 22:00Club Atletico Mitre 2x1 1 Los Andes49 29 22  1.85  3.08  4.44  
 20:10Sarmiento 2x2 1 Ferro Carril60 25 15  1.51  3.65  6.61  
 15:30Defensores de Belgrano 2x1 1 Villa Dalmine37 34 29  2.48  2.68  3.24  
 15:30Chacarita Juniors 1x0 0 Atletico Rafaela35 34 31  2.59  2.70  3.03  
05/04Classificacao 
 21:00Instituto x Almagro34 33 33  2.67  2.74  2.93  
 15:30Deportivo Moron 1x0 0 Olimpo40 31 29  2.29  2.88  3.29  
 15:00Arsenal 2x0 0 Agropecuario50 29 21  1.84  3.09  4.57  
31/03Classificacao 
 20:00Atletico Rafaela 0x1 0 Club Atletico Mitre45 30 25  2.01  3.00  3.93  
 16:00Olimpo 2x1 0 Chacarita Juniors51 27 22  1.78  3.32  4.51  
 16:00Guillermo Brown 3x1 0 Deportivo Moron42 31 27  2.15  2.88  3.64  
 16:00Gimnasia y Esgrima 1x0 0 Defensores de Belgrano50 29 21  1.84  3.10  4.67  
 15:00Ferro Carril 1x1 0 Quilmes47 29 24  1.92  3.16  4.01  
30/03Classificacao 
 17:05Villa Dalmine 1x3 1 Arsenal39 33 28  2.35  2.78  3.37  
 16:00Almagro 2x0 0 Deportivo Santamarina54 28 18  1.71  3.20  5.49  
 15:05Nueva Chicago 2x2 1 Independiente Rivadavia48 30 22  1.92  3.03  4.25  
 13:05Los Andes 1x0 0 Temperley38 33 29  2.43  2.80  3.17  
29/03Classificacao 
 22:00Central Cordoba 1x3 1 Instituto52 29 19  1.74  3.14  5.19  
24/03Classificacao 
 21:10Defensores de Belgrano 1x2 1 Platense34 28 38  2.63  3.21  2.40  
 21:00Club Atletico Mitre 3x4 0 Olimpo47 28 25  1.92  3.12  3.77  
 19:00Agropecuario 0x0 0 Villa Dalmine42 32 26  2.11  2.81  3.60  
 17:00Independiente Rivadavia 0x1 0 Ferro Carril40 31 29  2.20  2.88  3.26  
 17:00Gimnasia Jujuy 0x1 0 Almagro37 31 32  2.43  2.89  2.88  
 15:05Deportivo Moron 1x1 0 Nueva Chicago31 29 40  2.88  3.01  2.32  
23/03Classificacao 
 20:30Deportivo Santamarina 1x2 0 Central Cordoba30 32 38  2.97  2.86  2.46  
 19:00Temperley 2x1 0 Atletico Rafaela44 31 25  2.08  2.92  3.71  
 16:00Chacarita Juniors 3x1 0 Guillermo Brown39 32 29  2.35  2.87  3.20  
 14:30Arsenal 3x1 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima49 29 22  1.87  3.13  4.23  
22/03Classificacao 
 21:00Instituto 0x1 0 Los Andes49 30 21  1.88  2.99  4.56  
17/03Classificacao 
 20:00Atletico Rafaela 1x0 0 Instituto41 31 28  2.24  2.95  3.40  
 19:00Central Cordoba 2x0 0 Gimnasia Jujuy44 31 25  2.08  2.89  3.91  
 19:00Almagro 3x0 0 Defensores de Belgrano43 31 26  2.12  2.94  3.72  
 16:00Olimpo 0x2 1 Temperley42 30 28  2.18  3.01  3.41  
 16:00Los Andes x Deportivo Santamarina38 32 30  2.43  2.84  3.14  
 16:00Guillermo Brown 3x0 0 Club Atletico Mitre38 32 30  2.39  2.84  3.17  
 16:00Ferro Carril 5x1 1 Deportivo Moron44 30 26  2.07  3.00  3.70  
 16:00Brown de Adrogue 1x0 0 Independiente Rivadavia44 32 24  2.06  2.88  3.96  
 15:05Nueva Chicago 1x1 0 Chacarita Juniors61 24 15  1.50  3.83  6.37  
16/03Classificacao 
 17:05Platense 3x0 0 Arsenal36 33 31  2.50  2.75  3.11  
15/03Classificacao 
 17:30Gimnasia y Esgrima 1x0 0 Agropecuario37 32 31  2.49  2.81  3.04  
12/03Classificacao 
 21:40Independiente Rivadavia 0x0 0 Sarmiento32 33 35  2.86  2.77  2.64  
10/03Classificacao 
 21:00Club Atletico Mitre 1x1 1 Nueva Chicago39 32 29  2.33  2.85  3.23  
 19:00Instituto 4x0 0 Olimpo43 31 26  2.11  2.96  3.61  
 19:00Chacarita Juniors 0x1 1 Ferro Carril38 31 31  2.38  2.88  3.09  
 17:00Defensores de Belgrano 2x0 0 Central Cordoba36 33 31  2.51  2.78  3.04  
09/03Classificacao 
 17:05Temperley 0x0 0 Guillermo Brown43 30 27  2.12  2.99  3.57  
 17:00Villa Dalmine 2x0 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima44 31 25  2.07  2.90  3.87  
 17:00Deportivo Moron 0x1 0 Brown de Adrogue41 31 28  2.21  2.93  3.43  
04/03Classificacao 
 21:05Sarmiento 1x1 0 Deportivo Moron54 28 18  1.68  3.26  5.42  
03/03Classificacao 
 19:00Platense 0x0 0 Villa Dalmine46 30 24  1.97  3.01  4.04  
 18:00Ferro Carril 2x0 0 Club Atletico Mitre32 31 37  2.87  2.88  2.56  
 17:05Nueva Chicago 4x1 0 Temperley42 31 27  2.14  2.90  3.62  
 17:00Olimpo 3x1 1 Deportivo Santamarina47 30 23  1.93  3.03  4.17  
 17:00Guillermo Brown 1x0 0 Instituto37 32 31  2.49  2.87  2.98  
02/03Classificacao 
 19:05Quilmes 2x2 0 Independiente Rivadavia38 32 30  2.37  2.83  3.21  
 17:00Los Andes 1x1 0 Defensores de Belgrano29 33 38  3.12  2.73  2.52  
 17:00Brown de Adrogue 3x0 0 Chacarita Juniors51 30 19  1.80  3.06  4.90  
01/03Classificacao 
 22:00Central Cordoba 1x1 1 Arsenal42 32 26  2.19  2.83  3.62  
 21:00Atletico Rafaela 2x1 0 Gimnasia Jujuy42 30 28  2.17  2.99  3.45  
 17:00Almagro 1x1 0 Agropecuario40 33 27  2.28  2.75  3.54  
25/02Classificacao 
 21:00Temperley 2x2 1 Ferro Carril46 30 24  2.10  3.15  4.20  
24/02Classificacao 
 18:00Gimnasia y Esgrima 0x3 3 Platense41 29 30  2.30  3.21  3.40  
 17:00Gimnasia Jujuy 1x1 1 Olimpo43 32 25  2.24  2.98  4.10  
 17:00Deportivo Moron 1x0 0 Quilmes46 30 24  2.06  3.10  4.14  
 17:00Arsenal 1x1 0 Los Andes61 26 13  1.56  3.60  7.90  
23/02Classificacao 
 21:00Club Atletico Mitre 0x1 0 Brown de Adrogue40 32 28  2.38  2.95  3.70  
 20:30Deportivo Santamarina 0x2 1 Guillermo Brown47 30 23  2.06  3.20  4.35  
 19:05Instituto 2x3 1 Nueva Chicago46 31 23  2.10  3.15  4.50  
 19:00Villa Dalmine 2x0 0 Almagro46 32 22  2.10  3.01  4.45  
 19:00Agropecuario 1x1 0 Central Cordoba36 34 30  2.67  2.83  3.32  
 17:05Chacarita Juniors 1x3 2 Sarmiento28 32 40  3.40  2.97  2.50  
 17:00Defensores de Belgrano 0x3 2 Atletico Rafaela46 31 23  2.07  3.08  4.50  
17/02Classificacao 
 21:00Olimpo 0x1 1 Defensores de Belgrano41 32 27  2.35  2.98  3.80  
 18:30Independiente Rivadavia 1x1 1 Deportivo Moron46 31 23  2.08  3.10  4.28