Home

Placar

Loteca
LotEspInt
LotEspInt 2

Desdobra Loteca
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LotEspInt
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LotEspInt 2
Stradivarius 2.0

Login
Cadastro
Contas
Hoje
Amanha
Proximos
Resultados
International
America
Copa 2018
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sulamericana
Asia
Copa 2018
Africa
Copa 2018
Europa
Copa 2018
Liga Campeoes
Liga Europa
Brasil
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
Espanha
Italia
Inglaterra
Alemanha
Franca
Portugal
Holanda
Argentina
Mexico
America Central
Austria
Belgica
China
Coreia do Sul
Dinamarca
Finlandia
Irlanda
Japao
Noruega
Polonia
Romenia
Russia
Suecia
Estados Unidos
WC QualifyLibertadoresSudamericana
America - Libertadores
01/11Classificacao 
 21:45Gremio/RS-BRA  0x1  Barcelona-ECU54 26 20  1.65  3.39  5.00  
31/10Classificacao 
 22:15Lanus-ARG  4x2  River Plate-ARG33 30 37  2.68  2.96  2.57  
21/09Classificacao 
 21:45Lanus-ARG 2x0 0 San Lorenzo-ARG40 30 30  2.22  2.97  3.21  
 19:15River Plate-ARG 8x0 0 Wilstermann-BOL82 12 06  1.10  7.42 18.90  
20/09Classificacao 
 21:45Santos/SP-BRA 0x1 0 Barcelona-ECU56 26 18  1.62  3.44  5.23  
 21:45Gremio/RS-BRA 1x0 0 Botafogo/RJ-BRA55 27 18  1.64  3.31  5.34  
14/09Classificacao 
 21:45Wilstermann-BOL 3x0 0 River Plate-ARG33 28 39  2.75  3.16  2.38  
13/09Classificacao 
 21:45Botafogo/RJ-BRA 0x0 0 Gremio/RS-BRA35 30 35  2.53  2.96  2.73  
 21:45Barcelona-ECU 1x1 0 Santos/SP-BRA39 30 31  2.29  2.94  3.10  
 19:15San Lorenzo-ARG 2x0 0 Lanus-ARG43 30 27  2.10  2.97  3.50  
10/08Classificacao 
 21:45Santos/SP-BRA 1x0 0 Atletico/PR-BRA57 25 18  1.59  3.55  5.32  
 21:45San Lorenzo-ARG 0x1 0 Emelec-ECU53 27 20  1.71  3.29  4.74  
 19:15Botafogo/RJ-BRA 2x0 0 Nacional-URG49 28 23  1.83  3.18  4.18  
09/08Classificacao 
 21:45Palmeiras/SP-BRA 1x0 0 Barcelona-ECU66 22 12  1.37  4.11  7.92  
 21:45Atletico/MG-BRA 0x0 0 Wilstermann-BOL78 14 08  1.16  6.15 13.75  
 19:15Gremio/RS-BRA 2x1 1 Godoy Cruz-ARG66 22 12  1.37  4.00  8.35  
08/08Classificacao 
 21:45River Plate-ARG 1x1 1 Guarani-PAR65 22 13  1.38  4.05  7.84  
 19:15Lanus-ARG 1x0 0 The Strongest-BOL67 21 12  1.36  4.18  8.16  
06/07Classificacao 
 21:45Nacional-URG 0x1 1 Botafogo/RJ-BRA45 30 25  2.00  2.94  3.85  
 21:45Emelec-ECU 0x1 1 San Lorenzo-ARG42 31 27  2.12  2.93  3.48  
 19:15The Strongest-BOL 1x1 1 Lanus-ARG61 24 15  1.49  3.71  6.38  
05/07Classificacao 
 21:45Wilstermann-BOL 1x0 0 Atletico/MG-BRA33 29 38  2.73  3.04  2.48  
 21:45Barcelona-ECU 1x0 0 Palmeiras/SP-BRA36 30 34  2.47  2.99  2.77  
 19:15Atletico/PR-BRA 2x3 1 Santos/SP-BRA33 32 35  2.74  2.77  2.68  
04/07Classificacao 
 21:45Guarani-PAR 0x2 1 River Plate-ARG29 30 41  3.13  3.03  2.23  
 19:15Godoy Cruz-ARG 0x1 1 Gremio/RS-BRA28 31 41  3.24  2.87  2.26  
25/05Classificacao 
 21:45Guarani-PAR 0x0 0 Iquique-CHI52 25 23  1.74  3.54  4.16  
 21:45Gremio/RS-BRA 4x0 0 Zamora-VEN84 10 06  1.07  8.50 20.76  
 21:45Estudiantes-ARG 1x0 0 Botafogo/RJ-BRA51 28 21  1.76  3.20  4.59  
 21:45Atletico Nacional-COL 3x1 1 Barcelona-ECU61 24 15  1.48  3.74  6.44  
 19:30River Plate-ARG 1x2 0 Independiente Medellin-COL53 25 22  1.71  3.63  4.20  
 19:30Emelec-ECU 3x0 0 FBC Melgar-PER78 14 08  1.16  6.25 12.46  
24/05Classificacao 
 21:45Penarol-URU 2x0 0 Wilstermann-BOL41 27 32  2.20  3.33  2.91  
 21:45Palmeiras/SP-BRA 3x1 0 Atletico Tucuman-ARG66 20 14  1.36  4.42  7.21  
23/05Classificacao 
 21:45Santos/SP-BRA 4x0 0 Sporting Cristal-PER80 13 07  1.14  6.72 13.43  
 21:45Indep Santa Fe-COL 1x1 1 The Strongest-BOL60 24 16  1.51  3.71  6.01  
 19:30Nacional-URG 0x1 1 Lanus-ARG43 29 28  2.09  3.08  3.38  
 19:30Chapecoense/SC-BRA 2x1 1 Zulia-VEN76 15 09  1.19  5.76 11.28  
18/05Classificacao 
 21:45Botafogo/RJ-BRA 1x0 0 Atletico Nacional-COL37 29 34  2.41  3.07  2.79  
 21:00FBC Melgar-PER 2x3 2 River Plate-ARG32 27 41  2.79  3.26  2.30  
 19:30Barcelona-ECU 0x3 1 Estudiantes-ARG42 29 29  2.12  3.13  3.24  
17/05Classificacao 
 21:45Univ Catolica-CHL 2x3 0 Atletico/PR-BRA52 26 22  1.72  3.43  4.44  
 21:45San Lorenzo-ARG 2x1 1 Flamengo/RJ-BRA42 29 29  2.12  3.05  3.34  
 21:45Lanus-ARG 1x2 1 Chapecoense/SC-BRA62 23 15  1.45  3.83  6.78  
 19:30The Strongest-BOL 1x1 0 Santos/SP-BRA58 24 18  1.55  3.78  5.24  
 19:30Sporting Cristal-PER 0x2 1 Indep Santa Fe-COL32 29 39  2.79  3.07  2.41  
16/05Classificacao 
 23:15Independiente Medellin-COL 1x2 2 Emelec-ECU52 26 22  1.73  3.38  4.46  
 21:00Libertad-PAR 1x1 0 Sport Boys-BOL76 15 09  1.19  5.92 10.92  
 21:00Atletico/MG-BRA 4x1 0 Godoy Cruz-ARG69 19 12  1.30  4.64  8.58  
 19:30Zulia-VEN 0x0 0 Nacional-URG26 28 46  3.39  3.24  2.02  
10/05Classificacao 
 19:15River Plate-ARG 1x1 0 Emelec-ECU59 23 18  1.52  3.88  5.41  
04/05Classificacao 
 21:45Zamora-VEN 1x3 2 Guarani-PAR25 27 48  3.51  3.29  1.96  
 21:45Santos/SP-BRA 3x2 2 Indep Santa Fe-COL64 23 13  1.41  3.95  7.33  
 21:00Godoy Cruz-ARG 1x1 1 Libertad-PAR40 29 31  2.23  3.12  3.03  
 19:30The Strongest-BOL 5x1 0 Sporting Cristal-PER70 18 12  1.28  4.96  8.51  
03/05Classificacao 
 21:45Wilstermann-BOL 3x2 1 Palmeiras/SP-BRA32 28 40  2.81  3.16  2.34  
 21:45Flamengo/RJ-BRA 3x1 0 Univ Catolica-CHL68 19 13  1.33  4.60  7.71  
 21:00Atletico/PR-BRA 0x3 1 San Lorenzo-ARG39 30 31  2.29  3.03  3.01  
 19:30Sport Boys-BOL 1x5 2 Atletico/MG-BRA15 21 64  5.93  4.28  1.43  
 19:30Iquique-CHI 2x1 1 Gremio/RS-BRA31 28 41  2.88  3.16  2.30  
02/05Classificacao 
 21:45Botafogo/RJ-BRA 0x2 2 Barcelona-ECU60 24 16  1.51  3.68  5.98  
 21:00Atletico Nacional-COL 4x1 0 Estudiantes-ARG54 27 19  1.66  3.35  5.06  
 19:30Atletico Tucuman-ARG 2x1 0 Penarol-URU52 26 22  1.74  3.47  4.20  
27/04Classificacao 
 21:45Sport Boys-BOL 1x3 1 Godoy Cruz-ARG31 28 41  2.92  3.17  2.27  
 21:45Gremio/RS-BRA 4x1 1 Guarani-PAR63 21 16  1.43  4.30  5.95  
 21:00Emelec-ECU 1x2 1 River Plate-ARG39 30 31  2.32  2.99  3.00  
 19:30Zulia-VEN 1x1 0 Lanus-ARG16 25 59  5.68  3.58  1.55  
 19:30Nacional-URG 3x0 0 Chapecoense/SC-BRA56 25 19  1.62  3.59  4.96  
26/04Classificacao 
 21:45Penarol-URU 2x3 0 Palmeiras/SP-BRA31 29 40  2.92  3.04  2.34  
 21:45Atletico/PR-BRA 2x1 0 Flamengo/RJ-BRA33 30 37  2.69  2.97  2.56  
 21:00FBC Melgar-PER 1x2 0 Independiente Medellin-COL38 30 32  2.38  3.02  2.87  
 19:30Atletico/MG-BRA 2x0 0 Libertad-PAR61 23 16  1.47  3.91  6.05  
25/04Classificacao 
 21:00San Lorenzo-ARG 2x1 0 Univ Catolica-CHL59 22 19  1.53  4.01  5.08  
 19:30Atletico Tucuman-ARG 2x1 0 Wilstermann-BOL69 19 12  1.30  4.59  8.83  
 17:15Iquique-CHI 4x3 0 Zamora-VEN67 20 13  1.36  4.45  7.21  
20/04Classificacao 
 21:45Barcelona-ECU 1x1 0 Botafogo/RJ-BRA46 29 25  1.96  3.11  3.75  
 21:00Independiente Medellin-COL 2x0 0 FBC Melgar-PER67 20 13  1.35  4.37  7.67  
 19:30Guarani-PAR 1x1 0 Gremio/RS-BRA40 30 30  2.22  2.98  3.19  
 19:30Godoy Cruz-ARG 2x0 0 Sport Boys-BOL70 19 11  1.28  4.73  9.43  
19/04Classificacao 
 21:45Libertad-PAR 1x0 0 Atletico/MG-BRA40 29 31  2.22  3.11  3.05  
 21:45Indep Santa Fe-COL 0x0 0 Santos/SP-BRA47 31 22  1.93  2.91  4.18  
 21:00Zamora-VEN 1x4 2 Iquique-CHI39 28 33  2.29  3.15  2.89  
 19:30Estudiantes-ARG 1x0 0 Atletico Nacional-COL47 29 24  1.93  3.12  3.83  
18/04Classificacao 
 21:45Sporting Cristal-PER 0x0 0 The Strongest-BOL48 27 25  1.88  3.35  3.73  
 21:45Chapecoense/SC-BRA 1x1 1 Nacional-URG41 29 30  2.19  3.04  3.19  
 21:00Lanus-ARG 5x0 0 Zulia-VEN79 14 07  1.15  6.17 14.52  
13/04Classificacao 
 21:45Atletico Nacional-COL 0x2 1 Botafogo/RJ-BRA60 25 15  1.50  3.63  6.29  
 21:00River Plate-ARG 4x2 2 FBC Melgar-PER80 13 07  1.13  6.55 16.85  
 19:30Emelec-ECU 1x0 0 Independiente Medellin-COL55 26 19  1.65  3.42  4.99  
 19:30Atletico/MG-BRA 5x2 1 Sport Boys-BOL81 12 07  1.11  7.31 16.36  
12/04Classificacao 
 21:45Palmeiras/SP-BRA 3x2 1 Penarol-URU73 18 09  1.24  4.86 11.38  
 21:45Flamengo/RJ-BRA 2x1 0 Atletico/PR-BRA66 21 13  1.37  4.19  7.67  
 21:00Univ Catolica-CHL 1x1 1 San Lorenzo-ARG42 28 30  2.12  3.23  3.14  
 19:30Guarani-PAR 3x1 1 Zamora-VEN65 22 13  1.39  4.12  7.28  
11/04Classificacao 
 21:45Gremio/RS-BRA 3x2 0 Iquique-CHI66 22 12  1.37  4.10  7.92  
 21:00Estudiantes-ARG 0x2 0 Barcelona-ECU59 25 16  1.52  3.57  6.25  
 19:30Wilstermann-BOL 2x1 0 Atletico Tucuman-ARG49 27 24  1.86  3.27  3.93  
 19:30Libertad-PAR 1x2 1 Godoy Cruz-ARG60 24 16  1.49  3.74  6.13  
16/03Classificacao 
 21:45Santos/SP-BRA 2x0 0 The Strongest-BOL70 19 11  1.29  4.69  8.87  
 21:45Indep Santa Fe-COL 3x0 0 Sporting Cristal-PER68 21 11  1.34  4.15  9.04  
 21:00Penarol-URU 2x1 0 Atletico Tucuman-ARG42 29 29  2.12  3.09  3.30  
 19:30Chapecoense/SC-BRA 1x3 0 Lanus-ARG37 31 32  2.41  2.89  2.95  
15/03Classificacao 
 21:45Univ Catolica-CHL 1x0 0 Flamengo/RJ-BRA34 28 38  2.66  3.18  2.45  
 21:45Palmeiras/SP-BRA 1x0 0 Wilstermann-BOL83 11 06  1.09  7.63 20.11  
 21:00Independiente Medellin-COL 1x3 2 River Plate-ARG45 29 26  2.02  3.13  3.52  
 19:30San Lorenzo-ARG 0x1 1 Atletico/PR-BRA58 25 17  1.56  3.54  5.65  
 19:30Nacional-URG 0x1 1 Zulia-VEN77 16 07  1.18  5.69 13.70  
14/03Classificacao 
 21:45Barcelona-ECU 2x1 1 Atletico Nacional-COL33 31 36  2.73  2.91  2.57  
 21:00Botafogo/RJ-BRA 2x1 0 Estudiantes-ARG43 31 26  2.11  2.91  3.54  
 19:30FBC Melgar-PER 1x0 0 Emelec-ECU34 30 36  2.67  2.98  2.57  
09/03Classificacao 
 21:45Sporting Cristal-PER 1x1 0 Santos/SP-BRA26 28 46  3.44  3.18  2.03  
 21:00The Strongest-BOL 2x0 0 Indep Santa Fe-COL57 25 18  1.59  3.53  5.34  
 21:00Lanus-ARG 0x1 1 Nacional-URG55 27 18  1.64  3.33  5.26  
 19:30Zamora-VEN 0x2 1 Gremio/RS-BRA30 30 40  3.01  3.01  2.30  
08/03Classificacao 
 21:45Flamengo/RJ-BRA 4x0 0 San Lorenzo-ARG59 24 17  1.52  3.77  5.70  
 21:45Atletico Tucuman-ARG 1x1 1 Palmeiras/SP-BRA37 30 33  2.45  3.03  2.77  
 19:30Sport Boys-BOL 3x3 1 Libertad-PAR21 27 52  4.23  3.32  1.78  
 19:30Godoy Cruz-ARG 1x1 0 Atletico/MG-BRA28 28 44  3.16  3.17  2.14  
07/03Classificacao 
 21:45Zulia-VEN 1x2 1 Chapecoense/SC-BRA39 30 31  2.28  2.98  3.06  
 21:00Atletico/PR-BRA 2x2 0 Univ Catolica-CHL51 27 22  1.77  3.32  4.28  
 19:30Wilstermann-BOL 6x2 0 Penarol-URU41 28 31  2.18  3.17  3.08  
 17:15Iquique-CHI 0x1 0 Guarani-PAR42 28 30  2.17  3.18  3.09