Home

Placar

Loteca
LoteBet
LotEspInt

Desdobra Loteca
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LoteBet
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LotEspInt
Stradivarius 2.0

Login
Cadastro
Contas
Hoje
Amanha
Proximos
Resultados
America
Libertadores
Sulamericana
Europa
Liga Campeoes
Liga Europa
Brasil
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
Espanha
Italia
Inglaterra
Alemanha
Franca
Portugal
Holanda
Argentina
Mexico
Australia
Austria
Belgica
Chile
China
Colombia
Coreia do Sul
Dinamarca
Finlandia
Grecia
Internacional
Irlanda
Japao
Noruega
Polonia
Russia
Suecia
Turquia
Estados Unidos
Uruguai
Copa LibertadoresCopa Sudamericana
1.FPO
America - Copa Sudamericana
07/07PO 
 19:15Lanus-ARG x Independiente del Valle-ECU44 28 28  2.12  3.30  3.39  
 21:30Atletico/GO-BRA x Olimpia-PAR59 24 17  1.60  3.85  5.60  
 21:30Sao Paulo/SP-BRA x Univ Catolica-CHI62 23 15  1.51  4.00  6.42  
06/07PO 
 21:30Santos/SP-BRA 1x1 1 Deportivo Tachira-VEN69 20 11  1.37  4.65  8.20  
 21:30FBC Melgar-PER 2x1 0 Deportivo Cali-COL55 26 19  1.70  3.54  5.03  
 19:15Ceara/CE-BRA 3x0 0 The Strongest-BOL72 18 10  1.30  5.17  9.43  
05/07PO 
 21:30Internacional/RS-BRA 4x1 1 Colo Colo-CHI58 25 17  1.61  3.77  5.40  
 19:15Union Santa Fe-ARG 1x2 0 Nacional-URG48 28 24  1.95  3.29  4.00  
30/06PO 
 21:30Univ Catolica-CHI 2x4 3 Sao Paulo/SP-BRA31 32 37  3.05  2.89  2.54  
 21:30Olimpia-PAR 2x0 0 Atletico/GO-BRA40 30 30  2.33  3.10  3.17  
 19:15Independiente del Valle-ECU 2x1 0 Lanus-ARG58 25 17  1.62  3.68  5.59  
29/06PO 
 21:30Deportivo Cali-COL 0x0 0 FBC Melgar-PER60 25 15  1.57  3.77  6.05  
 21:30Deportivo Tachira-VEN 1x1 0 Santos/SP-BRA29 29 42  3.26  3.20  2.23  
 19:15The Strongest-BOL 1x2 0 Ceara/CE-BRA55 26 19  1.71  3.56  4.89  
28/06PO 
 21:30Colo Colo-CHI 2x0 0 Internacional/RS-BRA45 29 26  2.12  3.24  3.52  
 19:15Nacional-URG 2x0 0 Union Santa Fe-ARG42 31 27  2.23  3.07  3.44  
26/05Classificacao1.F 
 21:30Oriente Petrolero-BOL 1x10 6 Fluminense/RJ-BRA13 21 66  6.97  4.40  1.43  
 21:30Junior-COL 0x4 2 Union Santa Fe-ARG45 30 25  2.09  3.11  3.68  
 19:15Racing Club-ARG 0x1 0 River Plate-URU80 14 06  1.17  6.56 15.17  
 19:15FBC Melgar-PER 3x1 0 Cuiaba/MT-BRA68 20 12  1.38  4.60  7.72  
25/05Classificacao1.F 
 21:30Independiente-ARG 0x2 1 Ceara/CE-BRA46 29 25  2.04  3.17  3.69  
 21:30Deportivo La Guaira 0x1 1 General Caballero-PAR49 27 24  1.92  3.43  3.81  
 19:15Wanderers-URU 0x0 0 Barcelona-ECU26 27 47  3.59  3.38  1.99  
 19:15Sao Paulo/SP-BRA 1x0 0 Ayacucho-PER85 11 04  1.10  8.53 21.70  
 19:15Lanus-ARG 1x0 0 Metropolitanos-VEN80 14 06  1.17  6.82 14.39  
 19:15Jorge Wilstermann-BOL 0x2 0 Everton-CHI49 27 24  1.92  3.44  3.82  
24/05Classificacao1.F 
 21:30LDU Quito-ECU 1x1 0 Atletico/GO-BRA58 25 17  1.64  3.78  5.40  
 21:30Internacional/RS-BRA 5x1 1 9 de Octubre-ECU90 07 03  1.04 12.59 37.95  
 21:30Independiente Medellin-COL 1x1 0 Guairena-PAR50 27 23  1.88  3.44  4.02  
 21:30Defensa y Justicia-ARG 0x2 1 Antofagasta-CHI73 17 10  1.29  5.40  8.96  
 19:15Union La Calera-CHI 3x2 1 Universidad Catolica-EQU52 26 22  1.82  3.66  4.05  
 19:15Santos/SP-BRA 1x1 1 Banfield-ARG61 25 14  1.53  3.78  6.61  
19/05Classificacao1.F 
 21:30Sao Paulo/SP-BRA 3x0 0 Jorge Wilstermann-BOL84 12 04  1.11  8.05 21.29  
 21:30Metropolitanos-VEN 2x2 1 Barcelona-ECU19 26 55  4.69  3.60  1.71  
 21:30Lanus-ARG 1x2 0 Wanderers-URU67 21 12  1.38  4.42  7.93  
 19:15Union Santa Fe-ARG 0x0 0 Fluminense/RJ-BRA38 30 32  2.43  3.06  2.97  
 19:15Independiente-ARG 4x0 0 Deportivo La Guaira84 12 04  1.11  7.78 24.25  
18/05Classificacao1.F 
 21:30Santos/SP-BRA 1x0 0 Union La Calera-CHI66 22 12  1.40  4.15  7.60  
 21:30Racing Club-ARG 1x0 0 FBC Melgar-PER70 20 10  1.34  4.74  8.70  
 21:30LDU Quito-ECU 2x2 2 Defensa y Justicia-ARG60 22 18  1.57  4.18  5.11  
 19:15River Plate-URU 1x2 1 Cuiaba/MT-BRA33 29 38  2.81  3.21  2.49  
 19:15Ayacucho-PER 0x2 0 Everton-CHI37 28 35  2.54  3.29  2.67  
17/05Classificacao1.F 
 21:30Junior-COL 2x0 0 Oriente Petrolero-BOL84 12 04  1.12  7.99 21.77  
 21:30Atletico/GO-BRA 1x0 0 Antofagasta-CHI69 20 11  1.36  4.67  8.33  
 21:309 de Octubre-ECU 2x3 0 Guairena-PAR46 30 24  2.03  3.13  3.92  
 19:15Internacional/RS-BRA 2x0 0 Independiente Medellin-COL64 23 13  1.46  4.01  7.47  
 19:15Ceara/CE-BRA 6x0 0 General Caballero-PAR89 08 03  1.05 11.44 35.25  
 19:15Banfield-ARG 1x1 0 Universidad Catolica-EQU48 27 25  1.95  3.51  3.73  
05/05Classificacao1.F 
 21:30Universidad Catolica-EQU 0x1 0 Santos/SP-BRA56 25 19  1.67  3.75  5.00  
 21:30Banfield-ARG 0x1 0 Union La Calera-CHI60 26 14  1.55  3.62  6.46  
 21:30Ayacucho-PER 0x0 0 Jorge Wilstermann-BOL47 28 25  1.98  3.31  3.73  
 19:15Union Santa Fe-ARG 2x0 0 Oriente Petrolero-BOL80 14 06  1.17  6.53 14.81  
 19:15Guairena-PAR 1x1 0 Internacional/RS-BRA19 26 55  4.90  3.65  1.70  
 19:15Everton-CHI 0x0 0 Sao Paulo/SP-BRA24 29 47  3.85  3.18  1.99  
04/05Classificacao1.F 
 21:30Fluminense/RJ-BRA 2x1 0 Junior-COL50 29 21  1.89  3.17  4.42  
 21:30Barcelona-ECU 1x1 0 Lanus-ARG49 28 23  1.92  3.35  3.91  
 19:15Metropolitanos-VEN 0x1 1 Wanderers-URU40 28 32  2.35  3.37  2.84  
 19:15Atletico/GO-BRA 3x2 0 Defensa y Justicia-ARG43 28 29  2.15  3.29  3.27  
 19:15Antofagasta-CHI 1x2 0 LDU Quito-ECU31 28 41  2.96  3.34  2.30  
03/05Classificacao1.F 
 21:30General Caballero-PAR 0x4 1 Independiente-ARG20 26 54  4.66  3.54  1.75  
 21:30Ceara/CE-BRA 3x0 0 Deportivo La Guaira80 14 06  1.17  6.75 16.04  
 21:309 de Octubre-ECU 3x2 1 Independiente Medellin-COL31 30 39  3.04  3.13  2.39  
 19:15River Plate-URU 1x2 1 FBC Melgar-PER42 29 29  2.22  3.27  3.20  
 19:15Cuiaba/MT-BRA 1x2 0 Racing Club-ARG31 32 37  2.96  2.97  2.54  
27/04Classificacao1.F 
 21:30Universidad Catolica-EQU 2x0 0 Banfield-ARG50 28 22  1.88  3.30  4.17  
 21:30Antofagasta-CHI 2x1 1 Atletico/GO-BRA26 28 46  3.64  3.27  2.01  
 19:15Guairena-PAR 1x0 0 9 de Octubre-ECU46 28 26  2.02  3.31  3.58  
 19:15FBC Melgar-PER 3x1 0 Racing Club-ARG25 28 47  3.74  3.29  1.98  
 19:15Cuiaba/MT-BRA 1x2 2 River Plate-URU59 25 16  1.60  3.75  6.00  
26/04Classificacao1.F 
 21:30Independiente Medellin-COL 0x1 0 Internacional/RS-BRA28 31 41  3.29  3.06  2.30  
 21:30Fluminense/RJ-BRA 0x0 0 Union Santa Fe-ARG54 28 18  1.73  3.30  5.34  
 21:30Everton-CHI 2x1 0 Ayacucho-PER65 23 12  1.44  4.16  7.66  
 19:15General Caballero-PAR 0x2 0 Ceara/CE-BRA19 27 54  4.74  3.49  1.76  
 19:15Deportivo La Guaira 0x2 0 Independiente-ARG18 28 54  5.16  3.37  1.74  
14/04Classificacao1.F 
 21:30Lanus-ARG 3x1 0 Barcelona-ECU43 29 28  2.17  3.18  3.36  
 21:30Internacional/RS-BRA 1x1 1 Guairena-PAR72 19 09  1.31  4.92  9.68  
 21:30Independiente Medellin-COL 2x1 1 9 de Octubre-ECU63 24 13  1.48  3.88  7.26  
 19:15Wanderers-URU 1x1 1 Metropolitanos-VEN59 24 17  1.59  3.85  5.56  
 19:15Union La Calera-CHI 1x0 0 Banfield-ARG28 29 43  3.39  3.17  2.17  
 19:15Sao Paulo/SP-BRA 2x0 0 Everton-CHI70 21 09  1.34  4.47  9.86  
13/04Classificacao1.F 
 21:30Junior-COL 3x0 0 Fluminense/RJ-BRA38 31 31  2.47  2.98  2.97  
 21:30Jorge Wilstermann-BOL 0x2 1 Ayacucho-PER52 27 21  1.79  3.50  4.41  
 19:15Santos/SP-BRA 3x2 2 Universidad Catolica-EQU61 24 15  1.52  3.91  6.02  
 19:15Racing Club-ARG 2x0 0 Cuiaba/MT-BRA60 24 16  1.55  3.86  5.97  
 19:15FBC Melgar-PER 2x0 0 River Plate-URU56 25 19  1.68  3.71  4.78  
12/04Classificacao1.F 
 21:30LDU Quito-ECU 4x0 0 Antofagasta-CHI72 18 10  1.30  5.12  9.99  
 21:30Independiente-ARG 2x0 0 General Caballero-PAR72 19 09  1.30  4.92 10.52  
 21:30Defensa y Justicia-ARG 0x1 1 Atletico/GO-BRA54 27 19  1.75  3.44  5.01  
 19:15Oriente Petrolero-BOL 1x3 1 Union Santa Fe-ARG25 30 45  3.77  3.09  2.09  
 19:15Deportivo La Guaira 0x2 2 Ceara/CE-BRA22 27 51  4.40  3.42  1.83  
07/04Classificacao1.F 
 21:30Metropolitanos-VEN 0x0 0 Lanus-ARG18 27 55  5.11  3.51  1.71  
 21:30Guairena-PAR 3x3 2 Independiente Medellin-COL27 32 41  3.37  2.96  2.31  
 21:30Barcelona-ECU 4x2 1 Wanderers-URU61 25 14  1.53  3.81  6.65  
 21:30Ayacucho-PER 2x3 2 Sao Paulo/SP-BRA14 24 62  6.72  3.93  1.51  
 19:15River Plate-URU 0x1 0 Racing Club-ARG19 27 54  4.91  3.48  1.74  
 19:15Cuiaba/MT-BRA 2x0 0 FBC Melgar-PER62 24 14  1.52  3.91  6.54  
06/04Classificacao1.F 
 21:30Antofagasta-CHI 1x3 2 Defensa y Justicia-ARG22 27 51  4.32  3.48  1.83  
 21:309 de Octubre-ECU 2x2 2 Internacional/RS-BRA19 27 54  4.87  3.52  1.74  
 19:15Union Santa Fe-ARG 1x1 1 Junior-COL44 30 26  2.15  3.09  3.58  
 19:15General Caballero-PAR 1x1 0 Deportivo La Guaira47 28 25  2.00  3.32  3.74  
 19:15Fluminense/RJ-BRA 3x0 0 Oriente Petrolero-BOL83 12 05  1.13  7.55 20.29  
05/04Classificacao1.F 
 21:30Everton-CHI 1x1 1 Jorge Wilstermann-BOL68 21 11  1.38  4.56  8.43  
 21:30Atletico/GO-BRA 4x0 0 LDU Quito-ECU51 28 21  1.88  3.40  4.50  
 19:15Universidad Catolica-EQU 0x0 0 Union La Calera-CHI67 21 12  1.40  4.44  7.78  
 19:15Ceara/CE-BRA 2x1 1 Independiente-ARG48 30 22  1.96  3.11  4.26  
 19:15Banfield-ARG 1x0 0 Santos/SP-BRA45 30 25  2.10  3.17  3.63