Home

Placar

Loteca
LoteBet
LotEspInt
LotecaBet

Desdobra Loteca
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LoteBet
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LotEspInt
Stradivarius 2.0
Desdobra LotecaBet
Stradivarius 2.0

Login
Cadastro
Contas
Hoje
Amanha
Proximos
Resultados
America
Europa
Brasil
Serie A
Serie B
Serie C
Espanha
Italia
Inglaterra
Alemanha
Franca
Portugal
Holanda
Argentina
Mexico
Australia
Austria
Belgica
China
Coreia do Sul
Dinamarca
Grecia
Japao
Noruega
Russia
Suecia
Turquia
Estados Unidos
America - Copa Libertadores
22/10Classificacao 
 21:30Univ Catolica-CHL 2x1 1 Internacional/RS-BRA39 28 33  2.27  3.18  2.77  
 21:30Libertad-PAR 2x4 1 Independiente Medellin-COL68 20 12  1.32  4.44  7.75  
 21:30Gremio/RS-BRA 1x1 0 America Cali-COL64 23 13  1.40  3.93  7.30  
 21:30Boca Juniors-ARG 3x0 0 Caracas FC-VEN83 11 06  1.07  7.77 16.99  
21/10Classificacao 
 21:30Palmeiras/SP-BRA 5x0 0 Tigre-ARG72 17 11  1.22  5.18  8.84  
 21:30Independiente del Valle-ECU 2x0 0 Barcelona-ECU59 21 20  1.51  4.13  4.75  
 21:30Flamengo/RJ-BRA 3x1 0 Junior-COL69 18 13  1.28  4.79  7.58  
 21:30Bolivar-BOL 2x3 1 Guarani-PAR50 22 28  1.76  4.03  3.26  
 19:15Racing Club-ARG 2x1 0 Estudiantes Caracas-VEN81 11 08  1.09  7.43 13.90  
 19:15Nacional-URG 2x0 0 Alianza Lima-PER81 12 07  1.11  7.40 13.31  
20/10Classificacao 
 21:30Sao Paulo/SP-BRA 5x1 1 Binacional-PER87 08 05  1.03 10.33 25.89  
 21:30River Plate-ARG 3x0 0 LDU Quito-ECU71 18 11  1.26  4.93  9.45  
 21:30Penarol-URU 3x2 2 Athletico/PR-BRA60 25 15  1.50  3.56  6.15  
 21:30Colo Colo-CHI 0x1 0 Wilstermann-BOL52 24 24  1.72  3.65  4.08  
 19:15Santos/SP-BRA 2x1 0 Defensa y Justicia-ARG34 27 39  2.66  3.24  2.37  
 19:15Olimpia-PAR 0x1 0 Delfin-ECU66 20 14  1.37  4.48  6.61  
01/10Classificacao 
 21:00Tigre-ARG 1x3 1 Guarani-PAR32 27 41  2.82  3.31  2.25  
 19:00Olimpia-PAR 2x3 2 Santos/SP-BRA41 28 31  2.15  3.08  3.01  
 19:00Delfin-ECU 3x0 0 Defensa y Justicia-ARG23 25 52  3.84  3.47  1.78  
30/09Classificacao 
 21:30River Plate-ARG 2x1 1 Sao Paulo/SP-BRA61 22 17  1.46  3.99  5.63  
 21:30Junior-COL 0x2 1 Barcelona-ECU68 19 13  1.31  4.51  7.38  
 21:30Flamengo/RJ-BRA 4x0 0 Independiente del Valle-ECU59 22 19  1.52  3.99  5.00  
 21:30Alianza Lima-PER 2x2 1 Estudiantes Caracas-VEN48 26 26  1.84  3.36  3.67  
 19:15Palmeiras/SP-BRA 5x0 0 Bolivar-BOL84 11 05  1.07  7.48 20.58  
 19:15Nacional-URG 1x2 1 Racing Club-ARG30 30 40  2.90  2.97  2.29  
 19:15Caracas FC-VEN 0x2 0 Independiente Medellin-COL55 24 21  1.62  3.71  4.37  
29/09Classificacao 
 21:30LDU Quito-ECU 4x0 0 Binacional-PER90 07 03  1.00 12.84 35.76  
 21:30Boca Juniors-ARG 0x0 0 Libertad-PAR72 17 11  1.24  5.00  9.47  
 21:30Athletico/PR-BRA 0x0 0 Wilstermann-BOL76 16 08  1.19  5.68 11.84  
 21:30America Cali-COL 0x0 0 Internacional/RS-BRA31 29 40  2.87  3.03  2.32  
 19:15Penarol-URU 3x0 0 Colo Colo-CHI59 23 18  1.52  3.88  5.05  
 19:15Gremio/RS-BRA 2x0 0 Univ Catolica-CHL57 24 19  1.58  3.72  4.77  
24/09Classificacao 
 23:00Delfin-ECU 1x2 1 Santos/SP-BRA28 27 45  3.14  3.30  2.06  
 21:00Independiente Medellin-COL 0x1 0 Boca Juniors-ARG16 23 61  5.59  3.83  1.49  
 19:00Wilstermann-BOL 3x1 1 Penarol-URU44 27 29  2.04  3.28  3.21  
23/09Classificacao 
 21:30Internacional/RS-BRA 0x1 0 Gremio/RS-BRA38 31 31  2.35  2.86  2.99  
 21:30Guarani-PAR 0x0 0 Palmeiras/SP-BRA21 28 51  4.28  3.20  1.79  
 21:30America Cali-COL 1x1 1 Univ Catolica-CHL40 27 33  2.23  3.25  2.84  
 21:30Alianza Lima-PER 0x2 0 Racing Club-ARG14 25 61  6.42  3.59  1.48  
 19:15Defensa y Justicia-ARG 2x1 0 Olimpia-PAR48 25 27  1.87  3.52  3.48  
 19:15Caracas FC-VEN 2x1 1 Libertad-PAR33 29 38  2.70  3.10  2.41  
 19:15Athletico/PR-BRA 2x0 0 Colo Colo-CHI62 23 15  1.44  3.86  6.34  
22/09Classificacao 
 21:30LDU Quito-ECU 4x2 0 Sao Paulo/SP-BRA52 27 21  1.73  3.33  4.36  
 21:30Junior-COL 4x1 1 Independiente del Valle-ECU45 28 27  1.98  3.19  3.39  
 21:30Binacional-PER 0x6 3 River Plate-ARG07 13 80 12.70  6.62  1.14  
 19:15Tigre-ARG 1x1 1 Bolivar-BOL59 23 18  1.52  3.89  5.01  
 19:15Estudiantes Caracas-VEN 1x3 2 Nacional-URG30 28 42  2.90  3.19  2.20  
 19:15Barcelona-ECU 1x2 2 Flamengo/RJ-BRA34 27 39  2.60  3.30  2.37  
17/09Classificacao 
 23:00Guarani-PAR 4x1 1 Tigre-ARG       
 23:00Barcelona-ECU 1x2 1 Junior-COL       
 21:00Libertad-PAR 0x2 1 Boca Juniors-ARG       
 21:00Independiente del Valle-ECU 5x0 0 Flamengo/RJ-BRA       
 19:00Sao Paulo/SP-BRA 2x2 1 River Plate-ARG       
 19:00Defensa y Justicia-ARG 3x0 0 Delfin-ECU       
 17:00Racing Club-ARG 0x1 0 Nacional-URG       
16/09Classificacao 
 21:30Univ Catolica-CHL 2x0 0 Gremio/RS-BRA       
 21:30Independiente Medellin-COL 2x3 2 Caracas FC-VEN       
 21:30Bolivar-BOL 1x2 1 Palmeiras/SP-BRA       
 19:15Internacional/RS-BRA 4x3 1 America Cali-COL       
 19:15Estudiantes Caracas-VEN 3x2 0 Alianza Lima-PER       
15/09Classificacao 
 21:30Santos/SP-BRA 0x0 0 Olimpia-PAR       
 21:30Binacional-PER 0x1 1 LDU Quito-ECU       
 19:15Wilstermann-BOL 2x3 1 Athletico/PR-BRA       
 19:15Colo Colo-CHI 2x1 1 Penarol-URU       
12/03Classificacao 
 21:00Racing Club-ARG 1x0 0 Alianza Lima-PER       
 21:00Gremio/RS-BRA 0x0 0 Internacional/RS-BRA       
 19:00Nacional-URG 1x0 0 Estudiantes Caracas-VEN       
11/03Classificacao 
 21:30Sao Paulo/SP-BRA 3x0 0 LDU Quito-ECU       
 21:30Olimpia-PAR 2x1 0 Defensa y Justicia-ARG       
 21:30Independiente del Valle-ECU 3x0 0 Junior-COL       
 21:30Flamengo/RJ-BRA 3x0 0 Barcelona-ECU       
 19:15River Plate-ARG 8x0 0 Binacional-PER       
 19:15Penarol-URU 1x0 0 Wilstermann-BOL       
 19:15Colo Colo-CHI 1x0 0 Athletico/PR-BRA       
10/03Classificacao 
 21:30Palmeiras/SP-BRA 3x1 0 Guarani-PAR       
 21:30Libertad-PAR 3x2 2 Caracas FC-VEN       
 21:30Boca Juniors-ARG 3x0 0 Independiente Medellin-COL       
 19:15Univ Catolica-CHL 1x2 1 America Cali-COL       
 19:15Santos/SP-BRA 1x0 0 Delfin-ECU       
 19:15Bolivar-BOL 2x0 0 Tigre-ARG       
05/03Classificacao 
 23:00Alianza Lima-PER 0x1 1 Nacional-URG       
 21:00Binacional-PER 2x1 1 Sao Paulo/SP-BRA       
 19:00Estudiantes Caracas-VEN 1x2 0 Racing Club-ARG       
04/03Classificacao 
 21:30LDU Quito-ECU 3x0 0 River Plate-ARG       
 21:30Junior-COL 1x2 1 Flamengo/RJ-BRA       
 21:30Guarani-PAR 2x0 0 Bolivar-BOL       
 21:30Delfin-ECU 1x1 1 Olimpia-PAR       
 19:15Wilstermann-BOL 2x0 0 Colo Colo-CHI       
 19:15Tigre-ARG 0x2 1 Palmeiras/SP-BRA       
 19:15Barcelona-ECU 0x3 0 Independiente del Valle-ECU       
03/03Classificacao 
 21:30Independiente Medellin-COL 1x2 2 Libertad-PAR       
 21:30Caracas FC-VEN 1x1 1 Boca Juniors-ARG       
 21:30Athletico/PR-BRA 1x0 0 Penarol-URU       
 21:30America Cali-COL 0x2 1 Gremio/RS-BRA       
 19:15Internacional/RS-BRA 3x0 0 Univ Catolica-CHL       
 19:15Defensa y Justicia-ARG 1x2 0 Santos/SP-BRA